Trovit
Favorites

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

1,148 results
Filters
Sort by
6 Kovan Rise, Kovan Regency Block 6, Kovan, Singapore
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
Apartment in 544736,

Enjoy the added luxury of your own private balcony in this beautifully furnished room for rent at Kovan Regency – a modern co-living apartment located The apartment itself consists of six individual bedrooms, all occupied by…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,200/month

Enjoy the added luxury of your own private balcony in this beautifully furnished room for rent at Kovan Regency – a modern co-living apartme…

See more details
6 Kovan Rise, Kovan Regency Block 6, Kovan, Singapore
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
Apartment in 544736,

Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community in this fully furnished co-living apartment at Kovan Regency, just a short 4-minute walk The shared apartment is fully equipped with a well-stocked kitchen, co…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 32 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,350/month

Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community in this fully furnished co-living apartment at Kovan Regency, just a short…

See more details
6 Kovan Rise, Kovan Regency Block 6, Kovan, Singapore
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
Apartment in 544736,

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 32 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,350/month

See more details
6 Kovan Rise, Kovan Regency Block 6, Kovan, Singapore
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
Apartment in 544736,

Perfectly suited for individuals seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle, this co-living apartment offers all the essentials in a well-maintained and This is a co-living apartment with a total of six private bedrooms, stri…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished
S$ 1,200/month

Perfectly suited for individuals seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle, this co-living apartment offers all the essentials in a well-ma…

See more details
6 Kovan Rise, Kovan Regency Block 6, Kovan, Singapore
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900/month
Apartment in 544736,

Located within a well-maintained co-living apartment, this room is perfect for those who value personal space, convenience, and a peaceful living environment The apartment is shared with other carefully selected housemates, w…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 43 sq.ft

S$ 1,900/month

Located within a well-maintained co-living apartment, this room is perfect for those who value personal space, convenience, and a peaceful l…

See more details
176A Hougang Street 13 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $4.50 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

CHEAP CHEAP CHEAP Be the first occupant of this newly completed BTO home. HDB-approved for whole unit rental. Partial furnished, every room equipped with aircon n ceiling fan, washing machine, refrigerator. Bright and easy to…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

CHEAP CHEAP CHEAP Be the first occupant of this newly completed BTO home. HDB-approved for whole unit rental. Partial furnished, every room …

See more details
327 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,450, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.45 psf
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,450/month
Apartment in

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excellent natural MRT Station Near Hougang Mall, Hougang Central & Kang Kar Mall Coffeeshop…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,450/month

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excelle…

See more details
312 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,055,555, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,474 sqft $716.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,055,555
Apartment in

These highly coveted Improved Maisonettes from the early 1980s are extremely rare, found only in mature estates like Hougang, and tightly held by owners Prime Mature Estate – Hougang Enjoy established amenities, excellent con…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Balcony Lift
S$ 1,055,555

These highly coveted Improved Maisonettes from the early 1980s are extremely rare, found only in mature estates like Hougang, and tightly he…

See more details
572 Hougang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $635,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,054 sqft $602.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok or Hougang MRT. Stone throw away to various food court, shops & Hougang Green Shoppi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok…

See more details
703 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 7,761 sqft $0.36 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor! Near hougang sports complex (gym, pool, facilities)! Convenient location with everyth…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,761 sq.ft

Gym Lift
S$ 2,800/month

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor!…

See more details
122 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,474 sqft $699.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

Unique 2-storey maisonette with dual entrances and rare private garden space Walk to Kovan MRT Station and Heartland Mall Kovan Within 1km to Paya Lebar Methodist School (Primary) Unit Highlights. Rare 5-room maisonette spann…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,030,000

Unique 2-storey maisonette with dual entrances and rare private garden space Walk to Kovan MRT Station and Heartland Mall Kovan Within 1km t…

See more details
377B Hougang Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $888,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,011 sqft $878.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 888,000
Apartment in

4 room flat for sale 94 sm (1012 square feet) High floor, unblock view Bright and Breezy Unit Squarish layout with no odd shape Tastefully renovated Open Hougang (1.04km). Kovan (1.1km) Primary Schools within 1km. Holy Innoce…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 888,000

4 room flat for sale 94 sm (1012 square feet) High floor, unblock view Bright and Breezy Unit Squarish layout with no odd shape Tastefully r…

See more details
506A Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $757.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile squarish room Primary, Xinmin Primary, Bowen Secondary, Xinmin Secondary, Serangoon Gar…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile sq…

See more details
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

See more details
923 Hougang Ave 9 4room HDB Apartment For Sale, $638,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $593.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 638,000
Apartment in

Mins walk to Hougang 1 Mall with NTUC Xtra Supermarket, Foodcourt, Restaurants, etc. Spacious & unblocked view! Spacious 4room HDB 100sqm/1076sqf! Hougang Primary. Yio Chu Kang Primary. All Ethnic group/Citizenship are Eligib…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 638,000

Mins walk to Hougang 1 Mall with NTUC Xtra Supermarket, Foodcourt, Restaurants, etc. Spacious & unblocked view! Spacious 4room HDB 100sqm/10…

See more details
961 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $948,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,475 sqft $643.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 948,000
Apartment in

Greeting to All, Year 1999 Rare Executive Apt Nice Reno Spacious 137sqm Above #06 NS facing Well maintained by owner 4 bedrooms Good size kitchen n yard Less than 5min walk Hougang 1/NTUC. 2 bus stop to Hougang Village. 1 bus…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 948,000

Greeting to All, Year 1999 Rare Executive Apt Nice Reno Spacious 137sqm Above #06 NS facing Well maintained by owner 4 bedrooms Good size ki…

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $621.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is accessible through the nearest train stations such as Hougang (NE14 CR8), Buangkok (NE15)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is acce…

See more details
210 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $657.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Key Highlights: Extremely rare 92sqm layout – much larger than standard 3-room flats. Corner unit – enhanced privacy and excellent ventilation. Excellent public transport connectivity Prime Hougang Location: Mature estate wit…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

Key Highlights: Extremely rare 92sqm layout – much larger than standard 3-room flats. Corner unit – enhanced privacy and excellent ventilati…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

See more details

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types
Bedrooms