Trovit
Favorites

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

1,148 results
Filters
Sort by
449 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $655.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4th Room. Between 2 MRT Station: Buangkok & Hougang. Cold Storage & NTUC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $556.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch Fernvale Primary Sch Sengkang Green Primary Sch Within 2km of: Anchor Green Primary S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch…

See more details
615 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,050,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,603 sqft $655.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

615 Hougang Avenue 8. EM Model. Corner Unit. Beautifully Renovated. Well Maintained. Mid Floor. 149 Sqm. Recess Area can be purchased Accessibility: 3 Bus stops to Hougang MRT Schools 1km: Holy Innocents' Primary School Houga…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

615 Hougang Avenue 8. EM Model. Corner Unit. Beautifully Renovated. Well Maintained. Mid Floor. 149 Sqm. Recess Area can be purchased Access…

See more details
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

See more details
221 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,593 sqft $691.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,250,000
Apartment in

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! MORE THAN $300K CHEAPER than Highest Transacted! 1,100,000 Starting From. 4 Bedroom (All good size) 3 Baths Rarely Available High Floor Unblocked View MRT: Approximately 5mins walk only Within 1km: Estim…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,250,000

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! MORE THAN $300K CHEAPER than Highest Transacted! 1,100,000 Starting From. 4 Bedroom (All good size) 3 Baths Rarely Ava…

See more details
997B Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

Green Shopping Mall Transport: 100m to bus stop to Buangkok MRT (2 bus stop) / Hougang Central Schools within 1km: Anchor Green Pri Fernvale Pri Hougang Pri Yio Chu Kang Pri Pei Hwa Sec Hougang Sec Nan Chiau High More than 5…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

Green Shopping Mall Transport: 100m to bus stop to Buangkok MRT (2 bus stop) / Hougang Central Schools within 1km: Anchor Green Pri Fernvale…

See more details
707 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $553.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race and citizenship eligible. 3 months extension required location & amenities. 10 mins wal…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race an…

See more details
477B Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $861.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extension needed. Walking distance to super market and amenities. Well kept Call Justin Kong …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 880,000

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extensio…

See more details
302 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,432 sqft $559.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,999
Apartment in

Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schools. Shops. Coffee shops. Lengandalbertproperty #bertlengbertleng #auntielengproperty #buysellrent #hdbforsale #Hougang #Hougangmrt #hougangmall #holyinnocentsprimary #HolyInnocentshigh…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 799,999

Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schools. Shops. Coffee shops. Lengandalbertproperty #bertlengbertleng #auntielengproperty #buysellrent #hdbforsale #…

See more details
141 Serangoon North Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $611.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ventilated! Only 2 units per floor! Super private. Minutes walk to the upcoming Serangoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 690,000

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ven…

See more details
231 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,0003 Bath 16,210 sqft $68.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet market & food center. 5 minutes walk to Heartland mall. Very near to neighborhood shop…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 16,200 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet m…

See more details
476B Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $705.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

4rm corner for SALE. Low floor lovers. Simple and renovate to ure taste. NTUC supermarket/amenities/schools all at ure door stop. Buangkok MRT. Beautiful Nature park connector beside ure blk. 3 months extension required. All …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

4rm corner for SALE. Low floor lovers. Simple and renovate to ure taste. NTUC supermarket/amenities/schools all at ure door stop. Buangkok M…

See more details
630 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $780,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $594.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 780,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Super Renovated Bring Your Luggage and Move In! Big and Spacious! Regular Shaped! Recently Renovated! Bright and Windy! Move In Ready. Door South West facing from inside New Exlusive Listing! Cobroke Welcome! Call Jiad…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 780,000

Cheap! Super Renovated Bring Your Luggage and Move In! Big and Spacious! Regular Shaped! Recently Renovated! Bright and Windy! Move In Ready…

See more details
376C Hougang Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $758.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

1. Corner 2. Spacious 3. Move in ready-Renovated 4. Good location: near Holy Innocent Primary 5. Convenience: near Rivercourt mall, coffeeshop, shops Good Buy for stay and invest! Contact Jackson 81189- Your Trusted Agent Con…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

1. Corner 2. Spacious 3. Move in ready-Renovated 4. Good location: near Holy Innocent Primary 5. Convenience: near Rivercourt mall, coffeesh…

See more details
471B Upper Serangoon Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $707.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Fully renovated 5yrs ago Tiptop condition Regular, simple layout Cozy home View has privacy from living room and bedrooms Short walk to the waterway and park connector Supermarket and eateries Main door facing NorthWest All r…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Fully renovated 5yrs ago Tiptop condition Regular, simple layout Cozy home View has privacy from living room and bedrooms Short walk to the …

See more details
221 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,400,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,593 sqft $879.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Apartment in

Rare HDB EM for sale 2 storeys 1593sqft Fully renovated; Low floor lover; Near Kovan MRT; Near heartland mall; Near Hawer/ coffee shop; Chinese quota full; Welcome all other races; Seaious sellet; Call/Sms William @ 96972- fo…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 1,400,000

Rare HDB EM for sale 2 storeys 1593sqft Fully renovated; Low floor lover; Near Kovan MRT; Near heartland mall; Near Hawer/ coffee shop; Chin…

See more details
475A Upper Serangoon Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $798.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

Cheap cheap cheap! PRICED TO SELL Serious and motivated seller. High Floor. Spacious and Squarish Layout. Extremely Well-Maintained and Move-In Condition. Extension needed Contact Bryan Luke at 9.2.9.9.9.7.0.2 for an exclusiv…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

Cheap cheap cheap! PRICED TO SELL Serious and motivated seller. High Floor. Spacious and Squarish Layout. Extremely Well-Maintained and Move…

See more details

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types
Bedrooms