Trovit
Favorites

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

1,148 results
Filters
Sort by
241 Hougang Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 829 sqft $591.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

Well maintained 3 room HDB at 241 Hougang Street 22*. Functional and efficient layout with good space flow. Hougang Mall. Hougang Central shops and eateries. Coffee shops and minimarts within short walk Schools Nearby. Holy I…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 490,000

Well maintained 3 room HDB at 241 Hougang Street 22*. Functional and efficient layout with good space flow. Hougang Mall. Hougang Central sh…

See more details
992B Buangkok Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $688.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,888
Apartment in

Unit Highlights =. High floor with unblocked view & excellent natural light. Bright and airy living area with large windows. Efficient and regular layout – no odd corners. Well-maintained condition, move-in ready. Clean, neut…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 688,888

Unit Highlights =. High floor with unblocked view & excellent natural light. Bright and airy living area with large windows. Efficient and r…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 688,888

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $622.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is accessible through the nearest train stations such as Hougang (NE14 CR8), Buangkok (NE15)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is acce…

See more details
535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,603 sqft $2.81 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

Beside the Block Community Centre Is Within The Same Block Shelter Fitness At The Void Deck More Than 15 Childcare Center Within 600m Rosyth School And Hougang executive HDB apartment for rent in the highly sought-after Seran…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,500/month

Beside the Block Community Centre Is Within The Same Block Shelter Fitness At The Void Deck More Than 15 Childcare Center Within 600m Rosyth…

See more details
701 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $419,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $582.00 psf
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 419,888
Apartment in

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shopping car 2 stops from MRT 68sqm / 731sqft Asking at $419,888K onwards Blk 701 Hougang A…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 419,888

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shoppi…

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 490,000

See more details
658 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $573.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Remaining Lease: 60 years 3 months Call Noori 94525- Hougang Avenue 8 is located in the Hougang HDB Estate. The closest shopping malls are Hougang 1, Hougang Green Shopping Mall, and Buangkok Square…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 450,000
S$ 480,000

Remaining Lease: 60 years 3 months Call Noori 94525- Hougang Avenue 8 is located in the Hougang HDB Estate. The closest shopping malls are H…

See more details
111 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,988, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,432 sqft $698.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,988
Apartment in

Hougang Hainanese Village Centre. 4 mins walk, Hougang Hawker gem and Wet Market for the freshest groceries. Prime Supermarket @ Hougang Ave 1 and Golden Supermart (0.35km). 5 mins walk for grocery runs!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 999,988

Hougang Hainanese Village Centre. 4 mins walk, Hougang Hawker gem and Wet Market for the freshest groceries. Prime Supermarket @ Hougang Ave…

See more details
435 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $526.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

Hougang MRT (North East Line) Bus Services Nearby: 72 – Tampines to Yio Chu Kang. 74 – Hougang to Ang Mo Kio. 88 – Hougang to Pasir Ris. 113 – Hougang Supermarkets nearby (NTUC FairPrice / Sheng Siong) Short commute to: Houga…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 640,000

Hougang MRT (North East Line) Bus Services Nearby: 72 – Tampines to Yio Chu Kang. 74 – Hougang to Ang Mo Kio. 88 – Hougang to Pasir Ris. 113…

See more details
937 Hougang Street 92 HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $571.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway to MSCP. 1 Min to Hougang 1. 1 Min to FairPrice Xtra. 5 Mins to Ci Yuan Hawker Ctr. 9…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 738,000

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway…

See more details
133 Lorong Ah Soo HDB Apartment For Sale, $908,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,550 sqft $586.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 908,888
Apartment in

Welcome to this rare ground-floor Executive Maisonette at Blk 133 Lor Ah Soo. Offering an expansive 144 sqm of space, it gives you the feel of landed living with the practicality and value of an HDB home. Ground-floor conveni…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 908,888

Welcome to this rare ground-floor Executive Maisonette at Blk 133 Lor Ah Soo. Offering an expansive 144 sqm of space, it gives you the feel …

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $556.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

HDB FOR SALE: 409A Fernvale Road (Sengkang estate) unit details. 5 Room Premium Apartment HDB. 2 Bedrooms Bombshelter, 2 Bathrooms (originally 3 bedrooms Hougang Primary School. Nan Chiau Primary School. Palm View Primary Sch…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 688,000

HDB FOR SALE: 409A Fernvale Road (Sengkang estate) unit details. 5 Room Premium Apartment HDB. 2 Bedrooms Bombshelter, 2 Bathrooms (original…

See more details
506A Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $757.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile squarish room Primary, Xinmin Primary, Bowen Secondary, Xinmin Secondary, Serangoon Gar…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile sq…

See more details
616 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $576.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, located on a Bright and airy throughout the unit Prime Location: Located in the heart…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, l…

See more details

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types
Bedrooms