Trovit
Favorites

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

1,148 results
Filters
Sort by
470A Upper Serangoon Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $698,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $697.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 698,000
Apartment in

Hougang Mall Groceries: NTUC FairPrice @ Upper Serangoon View. NTUC FairPrice @ Rivervale Plaza. FairPrice Xpress @ Hougang Ave Eateries: Kopitiam @ Upper Serangoon View. Sengkang 266 Coffeeshop. Koufu @ Rivervale Plaza Natur…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 698,000

Hougang Mall Groceries: NTUC FairPrice @ Upper Serangoon View. NTUC FairPrice @ Rivervale Plaza. FairPrice Xpress @ Hougang Ave Eateries: Ko…

See more details
365A Upper Serangoon Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $745.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

Introducing a prime HDB apartment located at 365A Upper Serangoon Road in District 19. This property is a leasehold (L99) HDB apartment, strategically situated on Upper Serangoon Road, providing easy access to amenities, tran…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 738,000

Introducing a prime HDB apartment located at 365A Upper Serangoon Road in District 19. This property is a leasehold (L99) HDB apartment, str…

See more details
648 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $709,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $634.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 709,000
Apartment in

High Floor Renovated Home | Within 1km of Rosyth, Xinmin & Bowen 648 Hougang Avenue 8. Unit Features. Walking distance to Hougang 1. Close to Ci Yuan Community Club Coffeeshops, neighbourhood shops and daily conveniences near…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 709,000

High Floor Renovated Home | Within 1km of Rosyth, Xinmin & Bowen 648 Hougang Avenue 8. Unit Features. Walking distance to Hougang 1. Close t…

See more details
24 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $560.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Discover this rare corner unit at 24 Hougang Avenue 3, a spacious 883 sq ft HDB apartment listed for sale at just $499,999. Transportation options are excellent, with a 2-minute walk to bus stops leading to Hougang MRT, Heart…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Discover this rare corner unit at 24 Hougang Avenue 3, a spacious 883 sq ft HDB apartment listed for sale at just $499,999. Transportation o…

See more details
996B Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $707.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

CHEAP AFFORDABLE Well-maintained 4-room HDB for sale at 996B Buangkok Crescent, featuring a rare top-floor unit with high ceiling that enhances openness, natural light, and ventilation. Key Unit Highlights: 4-room HDB at Buan…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

CHEAP AFFORDABLE Well-maintained 4-room HDB for sale at 996B Buangkok Crescent, featuring a rare top-floor unit with high ceiling that enhan…

See more details
16 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $660,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $511.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

Excellent location between Hougang Central and Kovan, with full amenities nearby. Highlights: Corner unit with great privacy. Minutes to Hougang MRT & Kovan MRT. Walk to malls, bus interchange, supermarkets and eateries.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 660,000

Excellent location between Hougang Central and Kovan, with full amenities nearby. Highlights: Corner unit with great privacy. Minutes to Hou…

See more details
132 Lorong Ah Soo HDB Apartment For Sale, $900,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,625 sqft $554.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900,000
Apartment in

Don't miss this amazing executive maisonette located on high floor with unblocked views! 3 bedrooms on second floor, 1 small room on 1st floor. Simple home with minimal built-ins for hassle-free renovation! High floor. Quiet …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

S$ 900,000

Don't miss this amazing executive maisonette located on high floor with unblocked views! 3 bedrooms on second floor, 1 small room on 1st flo…

See more details
23 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $509.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Gt; 3-Room Flat with 1 Additional Utility Room for Sale #07,73 sqm / 786 sqft >1 Master Bedroom with attached toilet 1…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Gt; 3-Room Flat with 1 Additional…

See more details
308B Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.74 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Available immediately ▷Fully furnished ▷Newly renovated ▷Rare bomb shelter ▷7 mins walk to Punggol MRT ▷Within 1km to Valour, Punggol Cove, Punggol Green, Punggol View Pri Sch ▷Within 7 mins walk to 5 supermarkets ▷Nearest ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Available immediately ▷Fully furnished ▷Newly renovated ▷Rare bomb shelter ▷7 mins walk to Punggol MRT ▷Within 1km to Valour, Punggol Cove, …

See more details
960 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $778,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,475 sqft $527.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 778,000
Apartment in

Blk 960 Hougang Ave 9 EA FOR SALE! Built-in area: 1474sqft / 137sqm. Comes with 4 rooms. Decent sized balcony. Big and spacious layout. Est 7 minutes walk to Hougang 1 mall. Within 1 km to Rosyth School. Bus stop with buses t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 778,000

Blk 960 Hougang Ave 9 EA FOR SALE! Built-in area: 1474sqft / 137sqm. Comes with 4 rooms. Decent sized balcony. Big and spacious layout. Est…

See more details
508 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,028,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $654.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to Hougang Polyclinic & Sports/Swimming Complex. Minutes Walk to Hougang Mall, vibrant…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to…

See more details
133 Lorong Ah Soo HDB Apartment For Sale, $549,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $491.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 549,000
Apartment in

Low floor lovers with excellent light ventilation. Walk to Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School! No extension. Comes with 3 bedrooms. Quiet with greenery view that offers privacy. Very efficient layout with no space wastage. Wel…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 549,000

Low floor lovers with excellent light ventilation. Walk to Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School! No extension. Comes with 3 bedrooms. Quiet wit…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $556.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch Fernvale Primary Sch Sengkang Green Primary Sch Within 2km of: Anchor Green Primary S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

See more details
449 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $655.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4th Room. Between 2 MRT Station: Buangkok & Hougang. Cold Storage & NTUC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4…

See more details
968 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $3.62 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

New listing for rent 968 Hougang Ave 9 4room 969 sqft whole unit spacious Serangoon North MRT(979m) Buangkok MRT (1.69km) Hougang MRT (1.75) Hougang Primary School (294m) Hougang Secondary School (461m) Rosyth School (773m) Y…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

New listing for rent 968 Hougang Ave 9 4room 969 sqft whole unit spacious Serangoon North MRT(979m) Buangkok MRT (1.69km) Hougang MRT (1.75)…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $556.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

See more details

1,148 hudcs for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types
Bedrooms