Trovit
Favorites

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

191 results
Filters
Sort by
176A Hougang Street 13 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $4.50 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

HDB-approved for whole unit rental. Partial furnished, every room equipped with aircon n ceiling fan, washing machine, refrigerator. 已获HDB批准整套出租. 部分家具, 每个房间都配有空调吊扇, 洗衣机,冰箱. 单位明亮通风,容易保养. 户型方正实用,适合家庭居住.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

HDB-approved for whole unit rental. Partial furnished, every room equipped with aircon n ceiling fan, washing machine, refrigerator. 已获HDB批准…

See more details
327 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,450, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.45 psf
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,450/month
Apartment in

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excellent natural MRT Station Near Hougang Mall, Hougang Central & Kang Kar Mall Coffeeshop…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,450/month

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excelle…

See more details
312 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,055,555, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,474 sqft $716.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,055,555
Apartment in

Own a piece of Singapore’s HDB history — a true limited-edition home with fewer than 500 units ever built and zero future supply. Expansive 2-storey layout – enjoy a rare “landed feel” within an HDB. Soaring high ceilings – b…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Balcony Lift
S$ 1,055,555

Own a piece of Singapore’s HDB history — a true limited-edition home with fewer than 500 units ever built and zero future supply. Expansive…

See more details
572 Hougang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $635,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,054 sqft $602.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok or Hougang MRT. Stone throw away to various food court, shops & Hougang Green Shoppi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok…

See more details
703 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 7,761 sqft $0.36 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor! Near hougang sports complex (gym, pool, facilities)! Convenient location with everyth…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,761 sq.ft

Gym Lift
S$ 2,800/month

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor!…

See more details
122 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,474 sqft $699.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

Unique 2-storey maisonette with dual entrances and rare private garden space Walk to Kovan MRT Station and Heartland Mall Kovan Within 1km to Paya Lebar Methodist School (Primary) Unit Highlights. Rare 5-room maisonette spann…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,030,000

Unique 2-storey maisonette with dual entrances and rare private garden space Walk to Kovan MRT Station and Heartland Mall Kovan Within 1km t…

See more details
377B Hougang Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $888,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,011 sqft $878.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 888,000
Apartment in

4 room flat for sale 94 sm (1012 square feet) High floor, unblock view Bright and Breezy Unit Squarish layout with no odd shape Tastefully renovated Open Hougang (1.04km). Kovan (1.1km) Primary Schools within 1km. Holy Innoce…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 888,000

4 room flat for sale 94 sm (1012 square feet) High floor, unblock view Bright and Breezy Unit Squarish layout with no odd shape Tastefully r…

See more details
506A Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $757.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile squarish room Primary, Xinmin Primary, Bowen Secondary, Xinmin Secondary, Serangoon Gar…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile sq…

See more details
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

See more details
923 Hougang Ave 9 4room HDB Apartment For Sale, $638,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $593.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 638,000
Apartment in

High Floor 4room HDB Unblocked View, Within 1km from Rosyth School & Xinmin Pri! Within 1 km from Rosyth School & Xinmin Primary! Mins walk to Hougang 1 Mall with NTUC Xtra Supermarket, Foodcourt, Restaurants, etc. Spacious &…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 638,000

High Floor 4room HDB Unblocked View, Within 1km from Rosyth School & Xinmin Pri! Within 1 km from Rosyth School & Xinmin Primary! Mins walk…

See more details
961 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $948,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,475 sqft $643.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 948,000
Apartment in

Greeting to All, Year 1999 Rare Executive Apt Nice Reno Spacious 137sqm Above #06 NS facing Well maintained by owner 4 bedrooms Good size kitchen n yard Less than 5min walk Hougang 1/NTUC. 2 bus stop to Hougang Village. 1 bus…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 948,000

Greeting to All, Year 1999 Rare Executive Apt Nice Reno Spacious 137sqm Above #06 NS facing Well maintained by owner 4 bedrooms Good size ki…

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $621.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is accessible through the nearest train stations such as Hougang (NE14 CR8), Buangkok (NE15)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is acce…

See more details
210 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $657.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

This oversized 92sqm 3-room HDB corner unit at Blk 210 Hougang Street 21 is beautifully renovated and in move-in condition — perfect for buyers who want Key Highlights: Extremely rare 92sqm layout – much larger than standard…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

This oversized 92sqm 3-room HDB corner unit at Blk 210 Hougang Street 21 is beautifully renovated and in move-in condition — perfect for buy…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

See more details
241 Hougang Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 829 sqft $591.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

Well maintained 3 room HDB at 241 Hougang Street 22*. Functional and efficient layout with good space flow. Hougang Mall. Hougang Central shops and eateries. Coffee shops and minimarts within short walk Schools Nearby. Holy I…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 490,000

Well maintained 3 room HDB at 241 Hougang Street 22*. Functional and efficient layout with good space flow. Hougang Mall. Hougang Central sh…

See more details
992B Buangkok Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $688.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,888
Apartment in

Unit Highlights =. High floor with unblocked view & excellent natural light. Bright and airy living area with large windows. Efficient and regular layout – no odd corners. Well-maintained condition, move-in ready. Clean, neut…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 688,888

Unit Highlights =. High floor with unblocked view & excellent natural light. Bright and airy living area with large windows. Efficient and r…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 688,888

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $622.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

See more details
535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,603 sqft $2.81 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

Beside the Block Community Centre Is Within The Same Block Shelter Fitness At The Void Deck More Than 15 Childcare Center Within 600m Rosyth School And Hougang executive HDB apartment for rent in the highly sought-after Seran…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,500/month

Beside the Block Community Centre Is Within The Same Block Shelter Fitness At The Void Deck More Than 15 Childcare Center Within 600m Rosyth…

See more details
701 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $419,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $582.00 psf
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 419,888
Apartment in

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shopping car 2 stops *For all Enquiries & Viewing Saz 90250- / Zar 94747- PropNex Realty Pt…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 419,888

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shoppi…

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 490,000

See more details
658 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $573.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Remaining Lease: 60 years 3 months Call Noori 94525- Hougang Avenue 8 is located in the Hougang HDB Estate. The closest shopping malls are Hougang 1, Hougang Green Shopping Mall, and Buangkok Square…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 450,000
S$ 480,000

Remaining Lease: 60 years 3 months Call Noori 94525- Hougang Avenue 8 is located in the Hougang HDB Estate. The closest shopping malls are H…

See more details

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

Property types