Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
Hillview Green Condominium For Sale, $1,700,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $1,449.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,700,000
S$ 1,770,000
Condominium in 598741,

Introducing Hillview Green, a sophisticated condominium nestled in the tranquil District 21 of Singapore, perfect for first-time home buyers and young Located at 61 Hume Avenue, this luxurious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is no…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 1,700,000
S$ 1,770,000

Introducing Hillview Green, a sophisticated condominium nestled in the tranquil District 21 of Singapore, perfect for first-time home buyers…

See more details
707 Choa Chu Kang Street 53 HDB Apartment For Sale, $598,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 120 sqft $4,991.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 598,888
Apartment in

Nestled in the vibrant community of 707, Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Singapore, this 120 sqft unit is perfect for families looking for comfort and convenience The unit features air conditioning, spacious living areas, and ample…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 118 sq.ft

S$ 598,888

Nestled in the vibrant community of 707, Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Singapore, this 120 sqft unit is perfect for families looking for comfort…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be missed. For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops p…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be mi…

See more details
Haig 162 Condominium For Sale, $1,090,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 549 sqft $1,985.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Condominium in 438773,

Discover the epitome of modern living with Haig 162, an elegant condominium located in the vibrant District 15 of Singapore. Nestled at 162 Haig Road, this one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit presents a sleek and sophisticated liv…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

S$ 1,090,000

Discover the epitome of modern living with Haig 162, an elegant condominium located in the vibrant District 15 of Singapore. Nestled at 162…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

See more details
18D Holland Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,020,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 936 sqft $1,090.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

Rare high floor unit for sale at 18D Holland Drive! km Blk 10A (Bus: 200, 191, 185, 91, 95, 74, 74E, 48) 0.19 km Groceries & Supermarts FAIRPRICE 0.09 km little farms 0.31 km cold storage 0.31 km taste singapore

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

Rare high floor unit for sale at 18D Holland Drive! km Blk 10A (Bus: 200, 191, 185, 91, 95, 74, 74E, 48) 0.19 km Groceries & Supermarts FAIR…

See more details
519 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,400 sqft $2.50 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. With a generous area of 1400 sqft, this unit offers ample space for comfortable living.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. With a generou…

See more details
Nouvel 18 Condominium For Sale, $9,000,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 2,476 sqft $3,635.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,000,000
Condominium in 259977,

*Unit Highlights (2,476 sq ft, Limited – Only 11 Units of This Size): *. Rare. *4 Study*. Layout with generous, functional spaces. Expansive. *Singapore Botanic Gardens*. Surrounded by top educational institutions and embassi…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

S$ 9,000,000

*Unit Highlights (2,476 sq ft, Limited – Only 11 Units of This Size): *. Rare. *4 Study*. Layout with generous, functional spaces. Expansive…

See more details
107 Towner Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $780,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $690.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in

The unit has been thoughtfully renovated, ensuring a move-in ready condition that combines modern comfort with timeless appeal. Additionally, the property is just a few minutes’ walk to Boon Keng MRT station, offering seamles…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

The unit has been thoughtfully renovated, ensuring a move-in ready condition that combines modern comfort with timeless appeal. Additionally…

See more details
Marina Collection Condominium For Sale, $6,300,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 3,789 sqft $1,663.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,300,000
Condominium in 098327,

Luxurious Water front living Lifestyle Enjoy best of both worlds, Water Front living YET near Singapore Business District and City Centre The ONLY development in Sentosa with Marina & Sea View with no west sun Current asking…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,789 sq.ft

S$ 6,300,000

Luxurious Water front living Lifestyle Enjoy best of both worlds, Water Front living YET near Singapore Business District and City Centre Th…

See more details
10 Gloucester Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $668,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $675.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 668,000
Apartment in

This unit at Block 10 Gloucester Road offers comfortable living within a highly connected neighbourhood. Residents enjoy excellent accessibility with multiple MRT stations nearby, making commuting to the CBD, Orchard, and oth…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 668,000

This unit at Block 10 Gloucester Road offers comfortable living within a highly connected neighbourhood. Residents enjoy excellent accessibi…

See more details
Casa Pasir Ris Condominium For Sale, $2,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 138 sqft $14,493.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000,000
Condominium in 509506,

2,000,000, this property offers excellent value for first-time homebuyers and young professionals seeking a comfortable and convenient living space in Singapore The unit is part of the established Casa Pasir Ris development,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 129 sq.ft

S$ 2,000,000

2,000,000, this property offers excellent value for first-time homebuyers and young professionals seeking a comfortable and convenient livin…

See more details
Kerrisdale Condominium For Sale, $1,720,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,737.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,720,000
Condominium in 207852,

Recently and beautifully renovated, with spectacular views from every room, even the Master bathroom! Two bedroom units in this developments are rare due to the large floor plate of 990SQF. Best value for money!…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,720,000

Recently and beautifully renovated, with spectacular views from every room, even the Master bathroom! Two bedroom units in this developments…

See more details
335 Woodlands Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $567,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $512.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 567,000
Apartment in

Priced at SGD 567,000, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers an excellent opportunity to own a home in District 25. It combines affordability with a prime location, making it a smart choice for first-time home buyers seeking a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 567,000

Priced at SGD 567,000, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers an excellent opportunity to own a home in District 25. It combines affordability…

See more details
Kent Ridge Hill Residences Condominium For Sale, $899,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $1,897.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,000
Condominium in 117329,

Kent Ridge Hill Residences is a 99-year leasehold condominium located along South Buona Vista Road in District 5, 118171, Singapore. Kent Ridge Hill Residences comprises 498 condominium units and 50 strata landed properties,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 899,000

Kent Ridge Hill Residences is a 99-year leasehold condominium located along South Buona Vista Road in District 5, 118171, Singapore. Kent Ri…

See more details
375 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.85 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit provides functional space suited to modern lifestyles. family or looking for a comfortable space to call home, this listing offers a great opportunity to enjoy the benefits of a well-located HD…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit provides functional space suited to modern lifestyles. family or looking for a comfortable space to call hom…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$1100 & 3 Ladies Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$11…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $699.00 psf
28 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Priced at SGD 850,000 negotiable, this well-maintained unit offers excellent value in District 23. listing, this home combines affordability, comfort, and accessibility, making it ideal for families and young professionals lo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

Priced at SGD 850,000 negotiable, this well-maintained unit offers excellent value in District 23. listing, this home combines affordability…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

See more details
LIV on Sophia Apartment For Sale, $1,280,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 538 sqft $2,379.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Apartment in 229977,

Freehold ️ Dual key unit of 1 bedroom + Studio ️ High rental yield Amenities: ️ 180m radius to Parklane shopping, Peace Centre and POMO ️ 200m to The Cathay Singapore Management University (SMU)…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 527 sq.ft

S$ 1,280,000

Freehold ️ Dual key unit of 1 bedroom + Studio ️ High rental yield Amenities: ️ 180m radius to Parklane shopping, Peace Centre and POMO ️ 20…

See more details
The Balmoral Condominium For Rent, $10,500, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,067 sqft $3.42 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 10,500/month
Condominium in 259848,

It’s a duplex unit, two floors of spacious rooms for the family. a comfortable and inviting atmosphere, allowing residents to enjoy a serene living environment while being in close proximity to the vibrant heart of Singapore

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,057 sq.ft

S$ 10,500/month

It’s a duplex unit, two floors of spacious rooms for the family. a comfortable and inviting atmosphere, allowing residents to enjoy a serene…

See more details
A Treasure Trove Condominium For Sale, $1,488,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $1,626.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,488,000
Condominium in 828785,

Priced at SGD 1,488,000, this 2-bedroom plus study unit offers an ideal blend of luxury and practicality for first-time homebuyers, young professionals Its strategic location directly opposite Punggol MRT and Bus Interchange…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 1,488,000

Priced at SGD 1,488,000, this 2-bedroom plus study unit offers an ideal blend of luxury and practicality for first-time homebuyers, young pr…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features