Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
165B Yung Kuang Court HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents will enjoy easy access to nearby shopping options including Jurong Point, one of the l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents w…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
Castle Green Condominium For Sale, $1,320,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $1,394.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,320,000
Condominium in 787058,

Priced at SGD 1,320,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a balanced blend of comfort and convenience suitable for first-time buyers, young professionals District 26, this condominium places residents within walking dis…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,320,000

Priced at SGD 1,320,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a balanced blend of comfort and convenience suitable for first-time buyers,…

See more details
2 Saint George's Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 635 sqft $630.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Spacious, Bright And Airy Living Room Perfect For Relaxation. Massive Rooms Size With No Built-In Wardrobe. Plenty Bus Services That Give Direct Access To City And Other Parts Of Singapore Conveniently like Bus 13, 23, 31, 64…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 624 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Spacious, Bright And Airy Living Room Perfect For Relaxation. Massive Rooms Size With No Built-In Wardrobe. Plenty Bus Services That Give Di…

See more details
488B Tampines Street 45 HDB Apartment For Sale, $670,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $542.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 670,000
S$ 768,000
Apartment in

This property offers a practical and affordable entry into the Singapore housing market. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is ideal for those looking to settle in a convenient location within District 18.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 670,000
S$ 768,000

This property offers a practical and affordable entry into the Singapore housing market. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is ideal for those…

See more details
608A Tampines North Drive 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,020,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $839.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

Discover a prime opportunity to acquire a modern HDB apartment in the vibrant District 18 of Singapore. Built in 2019, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit provides a fresh, move-in ready environment in a sought-after neighborhood…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

Discover a prime opportunity to acquire a modern HDB apartment in the vibrant District 18 of Singapore. Built in 2019, this 3-bedroom, 2-bat…

See more details
175 Yishun Avenue 7 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $465.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
Apartment in

*Do take note that photos are virtually edited, unit requires full renovation*. UNIT HIGHLIGHTS: Squarish and spacious rooms with no wasted space. Yishun Bus Interchange: Extensive bus services connecting you to every corner…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 520,000

*Do take note that photos are virtually edited, unit requires full renovation*. UNIT HIGHLIGHTS: Squarish and spacious rooms with no wasted…

See more details
102A Canberra Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $599.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 102A Canberra Street, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Key feature Well-maintained and renovated condition Efficient layout Bright and airy Searching for a property in Singapore?…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 600,000

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 102A Canberra Street, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Key feature Well-maintained and renova…

See more details
The Hillford Condominium For Rent, $3,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 398 sqft $7.54 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Condominium in 596150,

This contemporary 1-bedroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and convenience, ideal for tenants and young professionals seeking a stylish urban This active listing presents an excellent investment for those looking to…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 388 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

This contemporary 1-bedroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and convenience, ideal for tenants and young professionals seeking a st…

See more details
URBAN VISTA Condominium For Rent, $3,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $7.03 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Condominium in 465424,

This unit features a practical layout with one bedroom and one bathroom, perfect for singles or couples looking for a cozy, manageable space. Situated along Tanah Merah Kechil Link, it provides easy access to transportation,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 3,100/month

This unit features a practical layout with one bedroom and one bathroom, perfect for singles or couples looking for a cozy, manageable space…

See more details
THE MILTONIA RESIDENCES Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,518 sqft $3.62 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 768108,

Priced at SGD 5,500 per month, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young professionals, families , and discerning tenants seeking a luxurious living environment in Singap…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

Priced at SGD 5,500 per month, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young professional…

See more details
Bayshore Park Condominium For Sale, $1,750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $1,492.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,750,000
Condominium in 469977,

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity or your next home at Bayshore Park, a well-established condominium located in the vibrant District 16 of Singapore This active listing offers a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom uni…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 1,750,000

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity or your next home at Bayshore Park, a well-established condominium located in the vibrant Dis…

See more details
292A Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $375,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $741.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 375,000
Apartment in

Priced competitively at SGD 375,000, this property offers an accessible entry point into the Singapore property market for first-time home buyers and young This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit presents a practical layout ideal for…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 375,000

Priced competitively at SGD 375,000, this property offers an accessible entry point into the Singapore property market for first-time home b…

See more details
Charlton Road Semi Detached House For Sale, $6,880,000, 8 Bed 9 Bath 5,000 sqft $2,003.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,880,000
Detached houses in

Fully renovated and in pristine move-in condition, it offers 7 spacious bedrooms plus a helper’s room, perfect for large or multi-generational families Excellent connectivity via KPE, PIE and CTE ensures quick access to all p…

  • bedrooms

    8 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 6,880,000

Fully renovated and in pristine move-in condition, it offers 7 spacious bedrooms plus a helper’s room, perfect for large or multi-generation…

See more details
986A Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $398,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 505 sqft $788.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 398,000
Apartment in

Step into a freshly renovated 2-Room HDB at 986A Buangkok Crescent, offering 505 sqft of modern, move-in ready living space. unparalleled connectivity with Buangkok MRT (NE15) just a comfortable 15-minute walk or a short bus…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

S$ 398,000

Step into a freshly renovated 2-Room HDB at 986A Buangkok Crescent, offering 505 sqft of modern, move-in ready living space. unparalleled co…

See more details
634 Yishun Street 61 HDB Apartment For Sale, $540,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $597.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 540,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at $540,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a comfortable and functional living space ideal for first-time homebuyers personal residence or investment, this property combines affordability…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 540,000

Priced attractively at $540,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a comfortable and functional living space ideal for first-t…

See more details
Whistler Grand Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 2 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft $6.47 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 126751,

Efficient layout, well renovated unit. No west sun, north facing. High floor, quiet & unblocked view. Singapore Japanese school. Singapore Polytechnic. SIM, Curtin & NUS Hospitals/Medical Centers nearby: Ng Teng Fong General…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 3,900/month

Efficient layout, well renovated unit. No west sun, north facing. High floor, quiet & unblocked view. Singapore Japanese school. Singapore P…

See more details
365 Clementi Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.16 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 365, Clementi Avenue 2, Singapore. Available for rental starting from 2026-04-17, this spacious 721 sqft unit is perfect for families or professiona…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

Discover your new home in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 365, Clementi Avenue 2, Singapore. Available for rental startin…

See more details
Skysuites @ Anson Condominium For Sale, $897,0001 Bath 365 sqft $2,458.00 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 897,000
Condominium in 079718,

condominium, built in 2015, offers a sleek and contemporary living space ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, or investors seeking a prime Singapore This stylish unit features a functional layout with one bat…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 355 sq.ft

S$ 897,000

condominium, built in 2015, offers a sleek and contemporary living space ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, or investors

See more details
Haus On Handy Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 463 sqft $2,808.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 229240,

Unit Highlights Spacious and efficient layout (463 sqft) Smart Home features Luxurious finishes and quality home appliances Bright and breezy high-floor GR.iD Singapore. Parklane Mall ⸻ Schools & Education Institutions Nearby…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Unit Highlights Spacious and efficient layout (463 sqft) Smart Home features Luxurious finishes and quality home appliances Bright and breez…

See more details
257 Bishan Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,500,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $955.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 1,500,000, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers a spacious and functional living space ideal for first-time home buyers and This active listing presents an exceptional value in the competitive Sin…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 1,500,000

Priced attractively at SGD 1,500,000, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers a spacious and functional living space ideal for first-time hom…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features