Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
2 Saint George's Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 635 sqft $630.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Spacious, Bright And Airy Living Room Perfect For Relaxation. Massive Rooms Size With No Built-In Wardrobe. Plenty Bus Services That Give Direct Access To City And Other Parts Of Singapore Conveniently like Bus 13, 23, 31, 64…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 624 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Spacious, Bright And Airy Living Room Perfect For Relaxation. Massive Rooms Size With No Built-In Wardrobe. Plenty Bus Services That Give Di…

See more details
148 Tampines Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,614 sqft $682.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

Located in District 18, this unit is part of a well-established estate with a Leasehold tenure of 99 years, constructed in 1984. positioning ensures easy access to nearby amenities and transport links, including a short walk…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

Located in District 18, this unit is part of a well-established estate with a Leasehold tenure of 99 years, constructed in 1984. positioning…

See more details
589C Montreal Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $549.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Explore potential growth and capital appreciation in North of Singapore Nearby Schools: Wellington Primary School. Sembawang Primary School. Canberra Secondary School Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a spacious 5 roo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Explore potential growth and capital appreciation in North of Singapore Nearby Schools: Wellington Primary School. Sembawang Primary School.…

See more details
135 Bedok North Street 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,008,888, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,603 sqft $629.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,008,888
Apartment in

Built in 1977, this unit has been well-maintained and provides a solid foundation for your future residence. Currently active on the market for sale, this property presents a rare opportunity for buyers to own a spacious home…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,008,888

Built in 1977, this unit has been well-maintained and provides a solid foundation for your future residence. Currently active on the market…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,890,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,544.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,890,000
Condominium in 569418,

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a spacious 743 sqft of modern living space, perfect for families or young professionals seeking comfort will love the proximity to Thomson East Coast Line MRT stations at Mayflo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 1,890,000

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a spacious 743 sqft of modern living space, perfect for families or young professionals seek…

See more details
Residences @ Killiney Condominium For Rent, $9,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,496 sqft $6.02 psf
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,000/month
Condominium in 239566,

This spacious unit features three bathrooms and three bedrooms, providing ample space for family living or working from home. Whether you're upgrading or starting fresh in Singapore, Residences @ Killiney delivers a perfect b…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

S$ 9,000/month

This spacious unit features three bathrooms and three bedrooms, providing ample space for family living or working from home. Whether you're…

See more details
Taipan Regency Apartment For Sale, $2,150,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,195 sqft $1,799.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,150,000
Apartment in 438772,

Priced resonably, this spacious unit offers a strategic investment in a sought-after location, perfect for first-time buyers, young professionals, families Built in 2003, Taipan Regency combines modern convenience with enduri…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 2,150,000

Priced resonably, this spacious unit offers a strategic investment in a sought-after location, perfect for first-time buyers, young professi…

See more details
607 Clementi West Street 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $370,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $513.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 370,000
Apartment in

Priced competitively at SGD 370,000, this spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers affordable and comfortable living in one of Singapore’s most sought-after Whether you're looking to settle down or invest in a property with…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 370,000

Priced competitively at SGD 370,000, this spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers affordable and comfortable living in one of Singapore’s…

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $2,626.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 169878,

Super rare 1 bedroom unblocked pool and park view unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a3. Genuine subsale unit for sale. 1.8 km Integrated Schools School Of The Arts, Singapore 1.8 km Shopping Malls People's Park Complex 0.4 km…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Super rare 1 bedroom unblocked pool and park view unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a3. Genuine subsale unit for sale. 1.8 km Integrated Scho…

See more details
553 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $768,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,281 sqft $600.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 768,000
Apartment in

Priced competitively, this property provides a practical and affordable entry into the Singapore property market. Constructed in 1979, this well-maintained unit features three bathrooms, providing convenience for family livin…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 768,000

Priced competitively, this property provides a practical and affordable entry into the Singapore property market. Constructed in 1979, this…

See more details
The Waterline Condominium For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,485 sqft $2.69 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Condominium in 546695,

The units of the project is most highly regarded and developed by experienced developers in Singapore. The vast majority of the units in waterline are either 1 or 3 bedrooms, which makes it affordable despite its proximity to…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

The units of the project is most highly regarded and developed by experienced developers in Singapore. The vast majority of the units in wat…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $1,390,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $1,986.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,390,000
Condominium in 218773,

Situated in the heart of District 8, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom unit offers an ideal blend of sophistication and comfort. The strategic location at 2 Perumal Road, Singapore 218773, places residents in a bustling hub with…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 1,390,000

Situated in the heart of District 8, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom unit offers an ideal blend of sophistication and comfort. The strategic…

See more details
Loft @ Nathan Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 452 sqft $7.74 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 248749,

Exclusive Loft @ Nathan for Rent in Prime District 10*. Built in 2015, the Loft @ Nathan is designed to cater to the dynamic lifestyle of young professionals seeking a premium address in Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Exclusive Loft @ Nathan for Rent in Prime District 10*. Built in 2015, the Loft @ Nathan is designed to cater to the dynamic lifestyle of yo…

See more details
Citylights Condominium For Sale, $2,999,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,442 sqft $2,080.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,999,999
Condominium in 208766,

Offering a spacious layout, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit is perfect for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a blend of comfort, convenience Its strategic location near the MRT provides seamless connectiv…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

S$ 2,999,999

Offering a spacious layout, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit is perfect for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a blend of…

See more details
Alessandrea Apartment For Sale, $3,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,098 sqft $2,732.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Apartment in 159967,

Good for those who want to redesign or modernize the unit. Built in 2003, the apartment combines contemporary design with a strategic location, ensuring convenience and accessibility in the heart of Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 3,000,000

Good for those who want to redesign or modernize the unit. Built in 2003, the apartment combines contemporary design with a strategic locati…

See more details
Ang Mo Kio Clean, Comfortable room
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

Shared room* Looking for Female Tenant only. All Friendly, Female Environment. : 1) Fully Renovated with Parquet Flooring 2) Fully Furnished with Aircon 3) FREE Fast Internet Connection (WIFI) 4) Very Clean, Nice and Comforta…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 600/month

Shared room* Looking for Female Tenant only. All Friendly, Female Environment. : 1) Fully Renovated with Parquet Flooring 2) Fully Furnished…

See more details
Common room @ Blk 601 Woodlands Drive 42. $850 per month
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Condominium in Woodlands, Northwest

Ladies environment, max. 3 ladies in a 4-room flat Clean and neat living environment Fully furnished with a super single bed, wardrobe, air conditioner week Share toilet with another female tenant No smoking, no pets, lov…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 850/month

Ladies environment, max. 3 ladies in a 4-room flat Clean and neat living environment Fully furnished with a super single bed, wardrobe, ai…

See more details
607 Clementi West Street 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $350,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $471.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 350,000
Apartment in

Located at 607 Clementi West Street 1, this property offers a practical and affordable entry point into the Singapore real estate market, perfect for first-time This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is priced competitively at SGD 3…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 350,000

Located at 607 Clementi West Street 1, this property offers a practical and affordable entry point into the Singapore real estate market, pe…

See more details
20 Saint George's Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $460,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $638.00 psf
36 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 460,000
Apartment in

Perfect for first-time buyers, this property provides a cost-effective entry into the Singapore real estate market. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit features a practical layout suitable for singles, couples, or small famil…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 460,000

Perfect for first-time buyers, this property provides a cost-effective entry into the Singapore real estate market. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathro…

See more details
8 Saint Thomas Condominium For Sale, $1,680,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $3,320.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,680,000
Condominium in 238102,

8 saint thomas super rare one bedroom showflat renovated unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a1. Showflat unit. Margaret's Primary 1.36 km Alexandra Primary 1.44 km Secondary Schools Outram Secondary 1.16 km School Of The Arts,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 1,680,000

8 saint thomas super rare one bedroom showflat renovated unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a1. Showflat unit. Margaret's Primary 1.36 km Alex…

See more details
Fulcrum Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 818 sqft $1,895.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 439092,

Loft Unit. Freehold. Bright and breezy. Call now for viewing Cheap. Cheap. Cheap! Super cheap! CEL Development Pte Ltd is a wholly owned subsidiary of Chip Eng Seng Corporation Ltd, a public listed company in Singapore since…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 1,550,000

Loft Unit. Freehold. Bright and breezy. Call now for viewing Cheap. Cheap. Cheap! Super cheap! CEL Development Pte Ltd is a wholly owned sub…

See more details
Pullman Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,160,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $3,238.00 psf
27 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,160,000
Condominium in 309421,

This contemporary 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit, promises unmatched value with its blend of elegance and convenience. Situated next to an MRT station, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to downtown Singapore, bringing the bus…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 2,160,000

This contemporary 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit, promises unmatched value with its blend of elegance and convenience. Situated next to an MRT s…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features