Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
138A Yuan Ching Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $588,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $816.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,000
Apartment in

All Races Welcome for Ethnic Integration Policy or Singapore Permanent Resident Quota unless stated Blk 138A Yuan Ching Road For Sale 2 Bedrooms 67sqm This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers an affordable entry point for first…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 588,000

All Races Welcome for Ethnic Integration Policy or Singapore Permanent Resident Quota unless stated Blk 138A Yuan Ching Road For Sale 2 Bedr…

See more details
Sant Ritz Condominium For Rent, $4,600, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $3.72 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,600/month
Condominium in 348196,

this modern property offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for young professionals and first-time home buyers seeking an entry into the Singapore Available for rent at 4,600 per month, this unit presents an excel…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 4,600/month

this modern property offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for young professionals and first-time home buyers seeking an entry

See more details
124 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.58 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue 1, Singapore Spanning 721 sqft, this unit offers a cozy living space perfect for fami…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,490.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 569417,

This modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication, ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and positioning in a vibrant neighborhood, making it suitable for families see…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 1,850,000

This modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication, ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professi…

See more details
Royal Palm Mansions Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $4.44 psf
new
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 118655,

Priced at 5,500 per month, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young professionals and Built in 1998, Royal Palm Mansions is a well-maintained condominium wit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

Priced at 5,500 per month, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young prof…

See more details
Altez Condominium For Sale, $2,490,475, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $2,246.00 psf
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,490,475
Condominium in 079717,

High Floor 2-Bedroom with Sea View at Altez | Perfect for Working Professionals Experience elevated city living in this high-floor 2-bedroom unit at Altez , one of Singapore’s most iconic residential skyscrapers and the 7th t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 2,490,475

High Floor 2-Bedroom with Sea View at Altez | Perfect for Working Professionals Experience elevated city living in this high-floor 2-bedroom…

See more details
Sin Ming Plaza Apartment For Sale, $2,980,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,442 sqft $2,067.00 psf
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,980,000
Apartment in 575584,

Bright & windy unit. Functional and squarish layout. Ideal for families and multi-generation living. Freehold development in District 20. Bright Hill MRT (TEL / future CRL interchange) (Singapore Real Estate Exchange (SRX) Ne…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

S$ 2,980,000

Bright & windy unit. Functional and squarish layout. Ideal for families and multi-generation living. Freehold development in District 20. Br…

See more details
Urban Suites @ Hullet Road Condominium For Rent, $23,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,907 sqft $5.89 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 23,000/month
Condominium in 229157,

Priced at 23,000 per month, this unit offers a luxurious living space tailored for discerning professionals and first-time homebuyers seeking comfort and convenience in the heart of Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,897 sq.ft

S$ 23,000/month

Priced at 23,000 per month, this unit offers a luxurious living space tailored for discerning professionals and first-time homebuyers seekin…

See more details
Grandeur 8 Condominium For Sale, $2,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,226 sqft $1,631.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000,000
Condominium in 567745,

3 bed Study with 3 bath room! 1226 sqft! Walking Distance to AMK MRT! Amenities Within Reach! Call / WhatsApp now for Appt! Whether you're upgrading or investing, Grandeur 8 presents a compelling option in the dynamic Singapo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 2,000,000

3 bed Study with 3 bath room! 1226 sqft! Walking Distance to AMK MRT! Amenities Within Reach! Call / WhatsApp now for Appt! Whether you're u…

See more details
Braddell View Apartment For Sale, $1,700,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,615 sqft $1,053.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,700,000
Apartment in 579723,

If you're looking for a solid investment and a comfortable home for your family, this unit at Braddell View is worth considering. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a family-friendly home in Singapore

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

S$ 1,700,000

If you're looking for a solid investment and a comfortable home for your family, this unit at Braddell View is worth considering. Don't miss…

See more details
V on Shenton Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 689 sqft $2,003.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 068814,

without feeling the heat Ideal for investor or bachelors looking for own stay – Great potential to transform into a modern bachelor pad or minimalist chic unit 2-min walk to Shenton Way MRT (TEL Line) – Easy connection to res…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 1,380,000

without feeling the heat Ideal for investor or bachelors looking for own stay – Great potential to transform into a modern bachelor pad or m…

See more details
188B Rivervale Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $501.00 psf
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

This spacious 5-Room (5I) HDB at 188B, Rivervale Drive, Singapore is available for sale now. Spanning 1237 sqft in original condition. Don't miss this opportunity to own a lovely HDB unit in a vibrant community. Schedule a vi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 620,000

This spacious 5-Room (5I) HDB at 188B, Rivervale Drive, Singapore is available for sale now. Spanning 1237 sqft in original condition. Don't…

See more details
315B Yishun Greenwalk HDB Apartment For Sale, $649,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $656.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 649,888
Apartment in

With a Leasehold tenure of 99 years, this property provides long-term stability and investment potential, ideal for buyers wanting a valuable piece of Singapore Whether you're stepping into the property market for the first t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 649,888

With a Leasehold tenure of 99 years, this property provides long-term stability and investment potential, ideal for buyers wanting a valuabl…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 947 sqft $6.34 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,000/month
Condominium in 389783,

Priced at just $6,000 negotiable per month, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers excellent value in a convenient and vibrant area. Located just a 3-minute walk to Aljunied MRT station, this property offers seamless connectivit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 6,000/month

Priced at just $6,000 negotiable per month, this spacious 3-bedroom unit offers excellent value in a convenient and vibrant area. Located ju…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $1,650, 1 Bed 1 Bath 85 sqft $19.41 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650/month
Condominium in 389783,

Tre Residences | Lady Environment Room Rental | D14 | Aljunied MRT Quiet Facing with Absolute Convenience to Aljunied MRT Low floor unit with privacy, Convenient access to city area and all parts of Singapore — Available Room…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

S$ 1,650/month

Tre Residences | Lady Environment Room Rental | D14 | Aljunied MRT Quiet Facing with Absolute Convenience to Aljunied MRT Low floor unit wit…

See more details
630 Woodlands Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $708,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $539.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 708,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 708,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a spacious and functional layout ideal for first-time home buyers and young Its prime position and attractive price point make it a perfect entry into…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 708,000

Priced attractively at SGD 708,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a spacious and functional layout ideal for first-time home buyers…

See more details
115A Alkaff Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $830,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 7,868 sqft $105.00 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 830,000
Apartment in

Priced at SGD 830,000, this property offers an attractive entry point into the Singapore property market with excellent value for its recent 2020 construction This tastefully renovated unit features two spacious bedrooms and…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,858 sq.ft

S$ 830,000

Priced at SGD 830,000, this property offers an attractive entry point into the Singapore property market with excellent value for its recent…

See more details
Seletar Park Semi Detached House For Sale, $6,500,000, 5 Bed 6 Bath 5,500 sqft $1,512.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Detached houses in

Rooms: 4 1 1. Bath: 5 Features: Seletar Hills Estate, bright renovated semi-D with efficient regular land layout designed for multi-gen living. Com → Landed Homes in Singapore → Get portal and pocket listings → more than 15 y…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 6,500,000

Rooms: 4 1 1. Bath: 5 Features: Seletar Hills Estate, bright renovated semi-D with efficient regular land layout designed for multi-gen livi…

See more details
Twin Waterfalls Executive Condominium For Rent, $3,988, 3 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $4.36 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,988/month
Condominium in 828793,

Rare Green Sanctuary at Twin Waterfalls Wake up to lush greenery, peaceful surroundings, and the kind of privacy that is increasingly hard to find in Singapore Why You’ll Love This Home + Efficient and comfortable 915 sqft 3-…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 3,988/month

Rare Green Sanctuary at Twin Waterfalls Wake up to lush greenery, peaceful surroundings, and the kind of privacy that is increasingly hard t…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features