Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & WiFi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$1100 & 3 Ladies Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$11…

See more details
165B Yung Kuang Court HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents will enjoy easy access to nearby shopping options including Jurong Point, one of the l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents w…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
Parc Centros Condominium For Sale, $790,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $1,667.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Condominium in 828723,

Discover a well-located condominium at Parc Centros, This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers a perfect entry point for first-time homebuyers, young professionals The property’s prime location is further enhanced by its proximi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

Discover a well-located condominium at Parc Centros, This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers a perfect entry point for first-time homebuyers,…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
Kingsford Hillview Peak Condominium For Sale, $998,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $1,718.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 998,000
Condominium in 667968,

Penthouse for Sale | Sale with Tenancy till 31 July 2027 Why This Unit: Rare Penthouse Layout – ideal for those who appreciate high floor, high ceilings Cold Storage Nearby Schools (within 1km): CHIJ Our Lady Queen of Peace S…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

S$ 998,000

Penthouse for Sale | Sale with Tenancy till 31 July 2027 Why This Unit: Rare Penthouse Layout – ideal for those who appreciate high floor, h…

See more details
Costa Del Sol Condominium For Sale, $2,680,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,324 sqft $2,024.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,680,000
Condominium in 469993,

This high-floor, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers breathtaking sea views and a breezy atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a serene yet vibrant living Enjoy the convenience of Bayshore MRT station right at your doorstep, fa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

S$ 2,680,000

This high-floor, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers breathtaking sea views and a breezy atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a serene yet vi…

See more details
ONE NORTH EDEN Apartment For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $2,515.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in 138493,

Near the National University of Singapore, it attracts strong rental demand from tech and research professionals, offering good potential for steady rental With an attractive price point, this unit provides a rare entry oppor…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Near the National University of Singapore, it attracts strong rental demand from tech and research professionals, offering good potential fo…

See more details
95C Henderson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,000,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,010.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000,000
Apartment in

, this property offers great value for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a comfortable and convenient living space in Singapore This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit was built in 2018…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,000,000

, this property offers great value for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a comfortable and convenient living…

See more details
338 Bukit Batok Street 34 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 905 sqft $3.31 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 2026-04-01. Spanning 905 sqft, this well-designed unit features 2 bathrooms, perfect fo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 20…

See more details
112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $340,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 699 sqft $486.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 340,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this charming and very affordable 3-room, 2-bath HDB flat located at 112, Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore. Available now, this spacious 699 sqft unit features tiled floor, air conditioning for ultima…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 340,000

Discover your dream home in this charming and very affordable 3-room, 2-bath HDB flat located at 112, Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore. Availab…

See more details
Grange 1866 Condominium For Sale, $1,702,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $3,230.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,702,000
Condominium in 249578,

Limited availability: Last 10 units. Prime location: Along Grange Road, 7 mins walk to Orchard MRT & ION Orchard. Gateway to the Creme De La Creme. Rare exclusive enclave with privacy, yet near city conveniences. 5-min drive…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,702,000

Limited availability: Last 10 units. Prime location: Along Grange Road, 7 mins walk to Orchard MRT & ION Orchard. Gateway to the Creme De La…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,700,0003 Bath 947 sqft $1,795.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,700,000
Condominium in 389783,

Introducing a prime investment opportunity at Tre Residences, a prestigious condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1, Singapore 389783. The quiet-facing unit ensures a serene living environment amidst the energetic loca…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,700,000

Introducing a prime investment opportunity at Tre Residences, a prestigious condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1, Singapore 389783…

See more details
My Manhattan Condominium For Rent, $3,0001 Bath 400 sqft $7.50 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Condominium in 529903,

This modern condominium is just a minute's walk from the MRT, ensuring an effortless commute to the heart of Singapore. Priced at an attractive SGD 3,000 per month, this studio unit offers a sleek and stylish living space tha…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

This modern condominium is just a minute's walk from the MRT, ensuring an effortless commute to the heart of Singapore. Priced at an attract…

See more details
Chancery Court Condominium For Rent, $4,450, 2 Bed 2 Bath 926 sqft $4.81 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,450/month
Condominium in 309426,

Discover this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rental at 36A, Dunearn Road, Singapore, starting from 2026-04-15. Spanning an impressive 926 sqft, this unit boasts modern living spaces.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

S$ 4,450/month

Discover this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rental at 36A, Dunearn Road, Singapore, starting from 2026-04-15. Spa…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
843 Woodlands Street 82 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 903 sqft $554.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale with 2 Baths in 843 Woodlands Street 82, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. If you are looking for a property in the Woodlands, this is might be the perfect unit for you!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 500,000

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale with 2 Baths in 843 Woodlands Street 82, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. If you are looking for…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,657.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 168872,

Time-Saving and Minimal Upkeeping Unit. Functional Layout with Premium Quality Fittings. Mins to Outram Park and Tiong Bahru MRT. Singapore General Hospital (SGH). National Heart Centre. Singapore National Eye Centre Nearby B…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,400,000

Time-Saving and Minimal Upkeeping Unit. Functional Layout with Premium Quality Fittings. Mins to Outram Park and Tiong Bahru MRT. Singapore

See more details
Simsville Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $1,548.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 389757,

20th oct maintenance fee 196.20 per month Built in 1998 by Sims Place Realty Ltd (DBS Land), Simsville is located in District 14 and has a total of 522 units The closest shopping malls are Paya Lebar Square, City Plaza, and S…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 1,500,000

20th oct maintenance fee 196.20 per month Built in 1998 by Sims Place Realty Ltd (DBS Land), Simsville is located in District 14 and has a t…

See more details
483 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $562.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 570,000, this high-floor unit offers 91 sqm of well-laid-out living space, providing comfort and functionality in a quiet environment position enhances privacy and offers serene views, while the str…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Priced attractively at SGD 570,000, this high-floor unit offers 91 sqm of well-laid-out living space, providing comfort and functionality in…

See more details
The Rochester Apartment For Rent, $6,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $5.35 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Apartment in 138638,

The Rochester is a 99-years leasehold apartment development located at 33 Rochester Drive, Singapore 138638, in District 05, minutes walk to Buona Vista Completed in 2011, it comprises of 334 units. The Rochester is close to…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 6,500/month

The Rochester is a 99-years leasehold apartment development located at 33 Rochester Drive, Singapore 138638, in District 05, minutes walk to…

See more details
171 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $560,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $505.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 560,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 560,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers an ideal home for first-time buyers, young professionals, and families Additionally, this property is in proximity to reputable International…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 560,000

Priced attractively at SGD 560,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers an ideal home for first-time buyers, young professionals…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $1,803.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 218773,

Well-located 2-bedroom unit right next to Farrer Park MRT, offering immediate rental and strong long-term potential. Bright, well-maintained unit Steps to MRT, City Square Mall & daily amenities. Excellent connectivity to the…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

Well-located 2-bedroom unit right next to Farrer Park MRT, offering immediate rental and strong long-term potential. Bright, well-maintained…

See more details
110 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $435,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 688 sqft $632.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 435,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at $435,000, this 2-bedroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and affordability, making it ideal for first-time homebuyers and young professionals seeking a strategic location in Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

S$ 435,000

Priced attractively at $435,000, this 2-bedroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and affordability, making it ideal for first-time h…

See more details
785B Woodlands Rise HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $619.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

Priced at SGD 650,000, this unit offers an excellent opportunity in District 25 with a rare unblock view and an auspicious unit number. Ideal for families, this active listing is within walking distance to MRT stations and bu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 620,000

Priced at SGD 650,000, this unit offers an excellent opportunity in District 25 with a rare unblock view and an auspicious unit number. Idea…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $2,069.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 117284,

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a generous floor area of 667 sqft, perfect for modern living. Commuters will appreciate the proximity to Kent Ridge MRT Station on the Circle Line, only 1.14 km away, providing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 1,380,000

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a generous floor area of 667 sqft, perfect for modern living. Commuters will appreciate the…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features