Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
60 Teban Gardens Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $650.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Beside Future Pandan MRT. 4 room. 5mins walk to Pandan Reservoir MRT. 7mins drive to Jurong Town Hall MRT. 9mins drive to Jurong East MRT. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit located at 60, Teban Gardens Road, Singap…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 630,000

Beside Future Pandan MRT. 4 room. 5mins walk to Pandan Reservoir MRT. 7mins drive to Jurong Town Hall MRT. 9mins drive to Jurong East MRT. T…

See more details
80A Telok Blangah Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $978.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,999
Apartment in

Rare High Floor 4-Room Premium Apartment at Telok Blangah Towers For Sale! Stunning unblocked views of Labrador Park & Singapore CBD skyline. Spacious and efficient layout. Covered carpark with direct access to lift lobby.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 999,999

Rare High Floor 4-Room Premium Apartment at Telok Blangah Towers For Sale! Stunning unblocked views of Labrador Park & Singapore CBD skyline…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $4,380,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,131 sqft $2,055.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,380,000
Condominium in 098419,

Singapore Property: Reflections at Keppel Bay Asking Price: 4.8MN SGD Unit Number: 35-71 Size: 2,131 sqft Key Differentiating Factors: Total Unblocked Sell with Tenancy (can break lease) $11,800 till 14 Jan 2026 Call SHANEL L…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,380,000

Singapore Property: Reflections at Keppel Bay Asking Price: 4.8MN SGD Unit Number: 35-71 Size: 2,131 sqft Key Differentiating Factors: Total…

See more details
596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,120,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $946.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,120,000
Apartment in

Prime location nestled in the heart of Singapore. Plenty of food options right in your neighborhood. South Facing from Living Room Window High floor Just 4 mins walk to MRT Non-Structural Walls Between Rooms No Extension Requ…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,120,000

Prime location nestled in the heart of Singapore. Plenty of food options right in your neighborhood. South Facing from Living Room Window Hi…

See more details
Portchester Ave/Farleigh Ave/Serangoon Garden Way Semi Detached House For Sale, $6,980,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 4,271 sqft $2,419.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,980,000
Detached houses in

The area is known for its low-density environment, providing a more private and less congested living experience compared to busier parts of Singapore. Bedrooms layout allows for flexibility, whether for family use, a home of…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Garden
S$ 6,980,000

The area is known for its low-density environment, providing a more private and less congested living experience compared to busier parts of…

See more details
Robin Suites Apartment For Sale, $2,999,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,722 sqft $1,742.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,999,999
Apartment in 258203,

Renowned schools nearby: Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary School (0.37 km), Anglo-Chinese School (Primary) (0.79 km), Singapore Chinese Girls' School ( 0.33 km) This is a rare opportunity to own a luxurious unit in one of Sin…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,711 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 2,999,999

Renowned schools nearby: Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary School (0.37 km), Anglo-Chinese School (Primary) (0.79 km), Singapore Chinese Girl…

See more details
529 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $3.07 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit Highlights. Bright and airy unit with good natural ventilation. Well-maintained condi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit

See more details
Parc Life Executive Condominium For Rent, $4,499, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,066 sqft $4.22 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,499/month
Condominium in 757056,

Immediate Move In Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Over Built in. Parc Life is a beautifully designed and a unique Executive Condominium located in Sembawang…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 4,499/month

Immediate Move In Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Over Built in. Parc L…

See more details
Sceneca Residence Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 538 sqft $6.32 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 468456,

Spanning 538 sqft, this beautiful unit is located at Tanah Merah Kechil Link, Singapore. The condominium features excellent amenities, including BBQ pits, a gymnasium room, a lap pool, and a multi-purpose hall, perfect for re…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 3,400/month

Spanning 538 sqft, this beautiful unit is located at Tanah Merah Kechil Link, Singapore. The condominium features excellent amenities, inclu…

See more details
A Luxury Detached 2.5 Storey with basement @Mt Rosie Road in D11️ 8897 I732 Detached House For Sale, $25,888,888, 9 Bed 8 Bath 16,031 sqft $3,390.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 25,888,888
Detached houses in

Rooms: 9 1. Ensuite: 6. Bath: 8 Features: Mount Rosie Signature Collection. Hilltop Living Rarity in the Heart of the City! Just minutes away from boutiques, cafes and the premier orchard road stretch and within 1km to Singap…

  • bedrooms

    9 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Cellar
S$ 25,888,888

Rooms: 9 1. Ensuite: 6. Bath: 8 Features: Mount Rosie Signature Collection. Hilltop Living Rarity in the Heart of the City! Just minutes awa…

See more details
Eminence Landed ️ D11 New 2.5 Sty + Basement Detach @ Mount Rosie, Chancery, Goldhill Detached House For Sale, $25,888,888, 9 Bed 8 Bath 16,031 sqft $3,390.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 25,888,888
Detached houses in Whampoa

Facing: North Northwest ️ Rooms: 5+0+1 ️ Ensuite: 5 ️ Bath: 7 ️ Mount Rosie Signature Collection. Hilltop Living Rarity in the Heart of the City! Just minutes away from boutiques, cafes and the premier orchard road stretch an…

  • bedrooms

    9 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Cellar
S$ 25,888,888

Facing: North Northwest ️ Rooms: 5+0+1 ️ Ensuite: 5 ️ Bath: 7 ️ Mount Rosie Signature Collection. Hilltop Living Rarity in the Heart of the…

See more details
KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $2,058.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 599978,

Wine Cellar, Private Dining Room, Function Rooms, Karaoke Room, Study Rooms >Free Shuttle Bus to Clementi MRT for Residents SCHOOLS NEARBY >Nan Hua Primary >Singapore University of Social Sciences IN THE FUTURE >5-8 mins walk…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Cellar
S$ 1,550,000

Wine Cellar, Private Dining Room, Function Rooms, Karaoke Room, Study Rooms >Free Shuttle Bus to Clementi MRT for Residents SCHOOLS NEARBY >…

See more details
2 females, 2 Big Common rooms, 3mins walk to Chinese Gardens MRT, female environment
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
Condominium in Jurong West, Southwest

Female environment, 2 Big Common rooms at BLK 226 Jurong East St 21 (S) 600226 Fan, heater provided 10 Gbps boardband wifi provided Washer only once a week used For sharing 1 pax - $450 + $450 *Without aircon 2 pax, females p…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Garden
S$ 900/month

Female environment, 2 Big Common rooms at BLK 226 Jurong East St 21 (S) 600226 Fan, heater provided 10 Gbps boardband wifi provided Washer o…

See more details
Espada Condominium For Sale, $980,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 355 sqft $2,761.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Condominium in 238128,

Within 1km from River Valley Primary School Espada is a freehold condominium development located at 48 Saint Thomas Walk, Singapore 238126, in District With the completion in 2013, it comprises of 232 units in a 32 storey tow…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 344 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 980,000

Within 1km from River Valley Primary School Espada is a freehold condominium development located at 48 Saint Thomas Walk, Singapore 238126,…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $3,250,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,808 sqft $1,798.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,250,000
Condominium in 098415,

Harbourfront Centre Cold Storage Vivocity NTUC Fairprice Telok Blangah Mount Faber Park Cable Car Labrador Nature Reserve Labrador Park Marina at Keppel Bay Singapore Cruise Centre Sentosa Resorts World Sentosa Universal Stud…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,250,000

Harbourfront Centre Cold Storage Vivocity NTUC Fairprice Telok Blangah Mount Faber Park Cable Car Labrador Nature Reserve Labrador Park Mari…

See more details
Rosewood Suites Condominium For Sale, $1,384,900, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $1,100.00 psf
new
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,384,900
Condominium in 737875,

ROSEWOOD SUITES @ Rosewood Drive Spacious family home nestled in the peaceful Woodlands sports & education enclave Unit Highlights ️ 3 Bedrooms + Yard own-stay home with strong long-term potential Bright, spacious layout perf…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 1,384,900

ROSEWOOD SUITES @ Rosewood Drive Spacious family home nestled in the peaceful Woodlands sports & education enclave Unit Highlights ️ 3 Bedro…

See more details
308 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $515,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $584.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 515,000
Apartment in

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Functional layout Excellent location Close to MRT If you are searching for a HDB in Sing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 515,000

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Fun…

See more details
Nv Residences Condominium For Rent, $2,850, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $5.63 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,850/month
Condominium in 518190,

With 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this unit offers the perfect balance of privacy and functionality. With excellent public transportation links, you can easily explore the city and enjoy all that Singapore has to offer. Don't mi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 2,850/month

With 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this unit offers the perfect balance of privacy and functionality. With excellent public transportation links…

See more details
22 Marsiling Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $455.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

layout for furniture placement Squarish layout Corner unit Bright and airy No west sun Need extension after completion Looking for a HDB for Sale in Singapore Completed in 1977, Marsiling Green is a 99 year leasehold HDB Deve…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

layout for furniture placement Squarish layout Corner unit Bright and airy No west sun Need extension after completion Looking for a HDB for…

See more details
180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $616.00 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

Whether you're looking to settle down or invest in a property with strong potential, this listing presents a compelling opportunity in the competitive Singapore Don’t miss out on owning a quality HDB unit at an attractive pri…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

Whether you're looking to settle down or invest in a property with strong potential, this listing presents a compelling opportunity in the c…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features