Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
210 Boon Lay Place HDB Apartment For Sale, $338,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 699 sqft $484.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 338,000
Apartment in

210 Boon Lay Place, Singapore 640210 Ground Floor | Remaining Lease: 49 years | Asking Price: $338K HDB 3I Type | 2 1 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 65 sqm. Near original with minimal fixture to remove. Ground-floor unit. With dual…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Lift Garden
S$ 338,000

210 Boon Lay Place, Singapore 640210 Ground Floor | Remaining Lease: 49 years | Asking Price: $338K HDB 3I Type | 2 1 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms…

See more details
17 Eunos Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 2 Bath 646 sqft $4.80 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Easy access Eunos MRT, Public Transportation, Bus Interchange / Market / Many Eating House / Food Centers / Shops. Near & mins easy to City / Town / Central / Parkway Shopping Mall / Bedok Central Shopping Malls / Amenities e…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 3,100/month

Easy access Eunos MRT, Public Transportation, Bus Interchange / Market / Many Eating House / Food Centers / Shops. Near & mins easy to City…

See more details
22 Ghim Moh Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $1,069.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home at 22 Ghim Moh Link, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Location is key, and this property boasts excellent connectivity with Buona Vista…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,300,000

Discover your dream home at 22 Ghim Moh Link, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenien…

See more details
488B Tampines Street 45 HDB Apartment For Sale, $768,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $621.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 768,000
Apartment in

This exquisite corner 4A model with 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB for sale is available now at 488B, Tampines Street 45, Singapore, boasting a generous size Enjoy the convenience of living near Tampines East MRT station (1.1 km)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 768,000

This exquisite corner 4A model with 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB for sale is available now at 488B, Tampines Street 45, Singapore, boasting a g…

See more details
467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $538,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $543.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 538,000
Apartment in

Feb 2026) Lift Upgraded & HIP Done Upgrading Fees Paid All Races / SPR Eligible (As at Feb 2026) Bright & Breeze Easy access to CTE / SLE / TPE / PIE Near the following amenities: Ang Mo Kio MRT Ang Mo Kio Bus Interchange AMK…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Lift Garden
S$ 538,000

Feb 2026) Lift Upgraded & HIP Done Upgrading Fees Paid All Races / SPR Eligible (As at Feb 2026) Bright & Breeze Easy access to CTE / SLE /

See more details
409C Northshore Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $710,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $702.00 psf
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 710,000
Apartment in

Introducing a 4 Room flat HDB for sale, available now! This spacious unit spans 1012 sqft, located at 409C, Northshore Drive, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Punggol Coast MRT station (0.5 km) f…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 710,000

Introducing a 4 Room flat HDB for sale, available now! This spacious unit spans 1012 sqft, located at 409C, Northshore Drive, Singapore. Enj…

See more details
7 Pine Close HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $3.67 psf
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

Spacious 5I HDB at Pine Close | Unblocked Views | Move-in Ready Looking for space, comfort, and convenience? Prime Location & Connectivity: MRT Access: Within walking distance to Mountbatten (CC7) and Dakota (CC8) MRT station…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,500/month

Spacious 5I HDB at Pine Close | Unblocked Views | Move-in Ready Looking for space, comfort, and convenience? Prime Location & Connectivity:…

See more details
132 Geylang East Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,080,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $687.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,080,000
Apartment in

Enjoy full privacy with your own corridor and no neighbours beside you. Bright, breezy high-floor living. No extension, no cov. ️ Beautifully Renovated ️ Immaculate Condition ️ No Afternoon Sun ️ Lots of natural Light ️ Well…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 1,080,000

Enjoy full privacy with your own corridor and no neighbours beside you. Bright, breezy high-floor living. No extension, no cov. ️ Beautifull…

See more details
663 Buffalo Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $678.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

Right above Tekka Market and beside Tekka Centre & Tekka Place. Walking distance to Sim Lim Square & Sim Lim Tower. Near LTA Academy, Citadines Rochor Excellent Connectivity. 2-minute sheltered walk to Little India MRT. 5-min…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 620,000

Right above Tekka Market and beside Tekka Centre & Tekka Place. Walking distance to Sim Lim Square & Sim Lim Tower. Near LTA Academy, Citadi…

See more details
204 Toa Payoh North HDB Apartment For Sale, $527,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 936 sqft $563.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 527,000
Apartment in

Conveniently located within walking distance to Braddell MRT Station, commuting around Singapore is seamless. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools such as Kheng Cheng School, First Toa Payoh Primary Sch…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 527,000

Conveniently located within walking distance to Braddell MRT Station, commuting around Singapore is seamless. Families will appreciate the p…

See more details
629 Jurong West Street 65 HDB Apartment For Sale, $780,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $558.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 780,000
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment 1,399 sqft | Within 1km to 5 Primary Schools Near Jurong Point Primary Schools within 1km Westwood Primary School West Grove Primary Station – 0.49 km Boon Lay MRT Station – 0.91 km (Upcoming Jurong R…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 780,000

Rare Executive Apartment 1,399 sqft | Within 1km to 5 Primary Schools Near Jurong Point Primary Schools within 1km Westwood Primary School W…

See more details
753 Jurong West Street 74 HDB Apartment For Sale, $768,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,658 sqft $464.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 768,888
Apartment in

Cheap rare jumbo executive apartment near upcoming gek poh mrt for sale! Trains (mrt & lrt) gek poh mrt due 2027 jw1 0.22 km bahar junction mrt due 2027 js7 0.45 km tawas mrt due 2026 jw2 0.93 km Bus Stops Blk 755 (Bus: 181,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 768,888

Cheap rare jumbo executive apartment near upcoming gek poh mrt for sale! Trains (mrt & lrt) gek poh mrt due 2027 jw1 0.22 km bahar junction…

See more details
101A Bidadari Park Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $1,204.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Discover this premium 2-bedroom HDB apartment at 101A Bidadari Park Drive, now available for sale at just SGD 860,000. Situated in a sought-after community, residents benefit from proximity to reputable schools including Ceda…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 880,000

Discover this premium 2-bedroom HDB apartment at 101A Bidadari Park Drive, now available for sale at just SGD 860,000. Situated in a sought-…

See more details
Summerdale Condominium For Sale, $2,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,131 sqft $939.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000,000
Condominium in 649925,

Condominium tenure – no HDB lease decay concerns, supporting long-term capital preservation. Boon Lay MRT (East-West Line) – 0.74 km. Jurong West MRT – 0.91 km. Excellent access to PIE and AYE for islandwide connectivity Futu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,000,000

Condominium tenure – no HDB lease decay concerns, supporting long-term capital preservation. Boon Lay MRT (East-West Line) – 0.74 km. Jurong…

See more details
421A Northshore Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $5.53 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this stunning 1-bedroom HDB available for rental now, located at 421A, Northshore Drive. Conveniently situated just 1.4 km from Punggol Coast MRT station, commuting is a breeze.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,800/month

Discover your new home in this stunning 1-bedroom HDB available for rental now, located at 421A, Northshore Drive. Conveniently situated jus…

See more details
182A Marsiling Greenview HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $793.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

High flr, unblock view 3RM near MRT, amenities & schools! 68sqm. High Floor. Corner unit. Quiet facing, peaceful living environment. Near schools: Marsiling Primary, Si Ling Primary and Fuchun Primary.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 580,000

High flr, unblock view 3RM near MRT, amenities & schools! 68sqm. High Floor. Corner unit. Quiet facing, peaceful living environment. Near sc…

See more details
262 Bishan Street 22 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $3.40 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Apartment in

Convenient access to Bishan MRT Interchange (North-South & Circle Line). Minutes to Junction 8 Shopping Mall and essential amenities. Close proximity to parks and lifestyle recreational spaces. Seamless connectivity to CTE an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,800/month

Convenient access to Bishan MRT Interchange (North-South & Circle Line). Minutes to Junction 8 Shopping Mall and essential amenities. Close…

See more details
26 Dover Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $865,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,324 sqft $653.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 865,000
S$ 875,000
Apartment in

Extensively renovated 5-room HDB in Dover Crescent for sale Huge spacious living and dining areas Functional layout with a generous 1,323sf floor area privacy Balance lease 50+ years Bright, windy and well-ventilated Superb u…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 865,000
S$ 875,000

Extensively renovated 5-room HDB in Dover Crescent for sale Huge spacious living and dining areas Functional layout with a generous 1,323sf…

See more details
529 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $3.07 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit Highlights. Only 3 bus stops to Bukit Panjang MRT (Downtown Line). Easy access to maj…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit…

See more details
230 Simei Street 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $660,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $590.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Simei MRT station (0.5 km) and Upper Changi MRT station (1.3 km), making…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 660,000

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Enjoy the convenience of being just a short d…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 620,000

See more details
76 Redhill Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,400,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $1,131.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Apartment in

Excellent privacy with fewer neighbouring units per level Location Benefits: Short walk to Redhill MRT. Convenient access to Tiong Bahru & CBD. Near reputable schools. Well-connected via major expressways Why This Unit: High-…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,400,000

Excellent privacy with fewer neighbouring units per level Location Benefits: Short walk to Redhill MRT. Convenient access to Tiong Bahru & C…

See more details
18A Holland Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,038,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,048.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,038,000
Apartment in

Eligible 3 Spacious Bedrooms Good Size Utility Room Bright and Windy unit Renovated kitchen No Direct Afternoon Sun Excellent Connectivity 500m to 2 MRT 32, 74, 74E, 191, 200 near Block 46 150m to Bus: 95 Opposite Block 21 20…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,038,000

Eligible 3 Spacious Bedrooms Good Size Utility Room Bright and Windy unit Renovated kitchen No Direct Afternoon Sun Excellent Connectivity 5…

See more details
505 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $2.76 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

4-Room HDB Flat for Rent | Near MRT & Schools | Available 1 April Well-maintained 4-room HDB flat for rent, ideal for families, couples, or professionals Near MRT station – easy daily commute. Close to bus stops. Walking dist…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,000/month

4-Room HDB Flat for Rent | Near MRT & Schools | Available 1 April Well-maintained 4-room HDB flat for rent, ideal for families, couples, or…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent