Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Apartment in 128809,

The Regent Park Condo offers a prime location just a 10-minute walk from both Clementi MRT station and Clementi Bus Interchange, providing convenient access Moreover, residents benefit from the proximity of Clementi Mall, Gra…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
S$ 850/month

The Regent Park Condo offers a prime location just a 10-minute walk from both Clementi MRT station and Clementi Bus Interchange, providing c…

See more details
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,450/month
Apartment in 128809,

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,450/month

See more details
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
Apartment in 128809,

• bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,200/month

See more details
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050/month
Apartment in 128809,

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,050/month

See more details
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000/month
Apartment in 128809,

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 32 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,000/month

See more details
26 Jalan Lempeng, Regent Park, Singapore
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500/month
Apartment in 128809,

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,500/month

See more details
627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,200, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,367 sqft $3.07 psf
updated
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
Apartment in

4 1 5rm hdb for rent @ 627 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 (Yio Chu Kang MRT). 380m Away From Yio Chu Kang MRT (North-South Line), 4-6 Mins walk to MRT. Close Proximity to Wet Market, NTUC, Hawker Centre, Community Centre, Convienient Store…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Lift
S$ 4,200/month

4 1 5rm hdb for rent @ 627 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 (Yio Chu Kang MRT). 380m Away From Yio Chu Kang MRT (North-South Line), 4-6 Mins walk to MRT. Cl…

See more details
7 Haig Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,300, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,270 sqft $3.39 psf
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300/month
Apartment in

FOR RENT: Blk 7 Haig Road #18-443 5I HDB | Fully Furnished | High Floor A spacious and well-maintained home located on the 18th floor with unblocked views Paya Lebar MRT Amenities, eateries, shops & market nearby Easy access…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 4,300/month

FOR RENT: Blk 7 Haig Road #18-443 5I HDB | Fully Furnished | High Floor A spacious and well-maintained home located on the 18th floor with u…

See more details
684C Choa Chu Kang Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,450, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $2.91 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,450/month
Apartment in

Near Yew Tee MRT Station. Approx. 3 bus stops / 10 mins to MRT. Easy access to BKE / PIE / KJE Amenities. Near Yew Tee Point. Lot One Shoppers' Mall. 靠近 Yew Tee MRT Station. 约3站巴士 / 10分钟到地铁. 方便连接bke / pie / kje 生活机能. 靠近 Yew T…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Unfurnished
S$ 3,450/month

Near Yew Tee MRT Station. Approx. 3 bus stops / 10 mins to MRT. Easy access to BKE / PIE / KJE Amenities. Near Yew Tee Point. Lot One Shoppe…

See more details
351D Anchorvale Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,600, 2 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $2.63 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600/month
Apartment in

2 C/Rm For Rent @ 351D Anchorvale Rd (SengKang MRT / TongKang LRT). 1.03km Away From SengKang MRT (North-East Line), Around 10-12mins walk to MRT and 486m Hdb 4a. 1,012 Sqft / 92 Sqm Approximately. Can use whole unit. High Fl…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Fully furnished Lift
S$ 2,600/month

2 C/Rm For Rent @ 351D Anchorvale Rd (SengKang MRT / TongKang LRT). 1.03km Away From SengKang MRT (North-East Line), Around 10-12mins walk t…

See more details
81 Commonwealth Close HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,288, 2 Bed 2 Bath 687 sqft $4.79 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,288/month
Apartment in

Well-maintained 3-room HDB unit on a high floor, offering a bright, breezy, and private living environment. Walk to Commonwealth MRT. Near Koufu, Sheng Siong, wet market, and eateries.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 3,288/month

Well-maintained 3-room HDB unit on a high floor, offering a bright, breezy, and private living environment. Walk to Commonwealth MRT. Near K…

See more details
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,288/month
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 3,288/month

See more details
351D Anchorvale Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,6002 Bath 10,656 sqft $0.24 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600/month
Apartment in

• bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 10,646 sq.ft

Fully furnished Lift
S$ 2,600/month

See more details
624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.16 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

2 1 For Rent @ 624 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4 (Yio Chu Kang MRT). 520m Away From Yio Chu Kang MRT (North-South Line), 5-7 Mins walk to MRT. Close Proximity to Wet Market, NTUC, Hawker Centre, Community Centre, Convenient Stores etc. 2…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Fully furnished Lift
S$ 3,000/month

2 1 For Rent @ 624 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4 (Yio Chu Kang MRT). 520m Away From Yio Chu Kang MRT (North-South Line), 5-7 Mins walk to MRT. Close Prox…

See more details
45 Jalan Tiga HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $4.45 psf
40 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

HDB Pine Green, 45 Jalan Tiga 390045 Tenants and Agents are welcome to enquire. No commission is required for direct Tenants. Near Old Airport Food Court, just downstairs. Walking distance to Dakota and Mountbatten MRT.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

HDB Pine Green, 45 Jalan Tiga 390045 Tenants and Agents are welcome to enquire. No commission is required for direct Tenants. Near Old Airpo…

See more details
505 Bukit Batok Street 52 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 1 Bath 743 sqft $4.17 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Transport Walk to Bukit Batok MRT Quick access to PIE, BKE and KJE Near multiple bus stops 2. Supermarket/ Market Cold Storage at West Mall FairPrice at Bukit Batok MRT FairPrice at Bukit Batok East Giant Express at Bukit Bat…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 3,100/month

Transport Walk to Bukit Batok MRT Quick access to PIE, BKE and KJE Near multiple bus stops 2. Supermarket/ Market Cold Storage at West Mall…

See more details
264F Compassvale Bow HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.74 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

high floor corner unit at Blk 264F Compassvale Bow offers privacy, wind flow and bright natural light, ideal for families or professionals. 3 Bedroom HDB Immediate Availability – Ready to Move In Anytime Prime Compassvale / S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

high floor corner unit at Blk 264F Compassvale Bow offers privacy, wind flow and bright natural light, ideal for families or professionals.

See more details
4 Holland Close HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 635 sqft $5.51 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Holland Village HDB 3 Room Well Kept Renovated Unit, Near MRT. Nice HDB 3 Room @ Holland Village For Rent. With 2 Bedroom & Big Utility Room. ! Near Amenities. Minutes walking to Holland Village MRT. The photos for illustrati…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 624 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Holland Village HDB 3 Room Well Kept Renovated Unit, Near MRT. Nice HDB 3 Room @ Holland Village For Rent. With 2 Bedroom & Big Utility Room…

See more details
764 Yishun Street 72 HDB Apartment For Sale, $510,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $564.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 510,000
Apartment in

jiemin primary school near ahmad ibrahim primary school yishun secondary school surrounded by a lot amenities and eateries walking distance to yishun mrt no extension required welcome and open to all races motivated seller we…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 510,000

jiemin primary school near ahmad ibrahim primary school yishun secondary school surrounded by a lot amenities and eateries walking distance…

See more details
453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $710,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $709.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 710,000
Apartment in

Discover this charming 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6, D23. Perfectly situated in a prime location with close proximity to amenities and MRT stations. Property Highlights: High Floor unit with about…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 710,000

Discover this charming 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6, D23. Perfectly situated in a prime location with close pro…

See more details
613D Punggol Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.70 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Location: Conveniently located just 1 LRT stop away from Punggol MRT and Waterway Point. Close proximity to park connectors, NTUC FairPrice supermarket, and a plethora of amenities including shops and food courts.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Location: Conveniently located just 1 LRT stop away from Punggol MRT and Waterway Point. Close proximity to park connectors, NTUC FairPrice…

See more details
460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $560,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $766.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 560,000
Apartment in

Enjoy the convenience of a superb location with close proximity to MRT stations, schools, shopping, and hawker centers. Close to Bukit Gombak MRT (1.28km, 16 min walk). Near Millennia Institute (0.51km, 7 min walk). Walking d…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 560,000

Enjoy the convenience of a superb location with close proximity to MRT stations, schools, shopping, and hawker centers. Close to Bukit Gomba…

See more details
686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $3.51 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent, D23 Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB apartment located at 686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent, District 23. You'll find several MRT stations nearby, including Yew Tee MRT Station and Cho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 3,400/month

686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent, D23 Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB apartment located at 686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent, Distri…

See more details
210 Bishan Street 23 HDB Apartment For Rent, $1,300, 1 Bed 1 Bath 140 sqft $9.29 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300/month
Apartment in

Landlady ️ Just Renovated and Move-in Condition ️ Fully Furnished with Queen-sized Bed & Mattress ️ Prefer Working Professional ️ 7 Minutes Walk to Bishan MRT Near to amenities: Junction 8 Shopping Centre. Bishan Public Libra…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,300/month

Landlady ️ Just Renovated and Move-in Condition ️ Fully Furnished with Queen-sized Bed & Mattress ️ Prefer Working Professional ️ 7 Minutes

See more details
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 510,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 510,000

See more details
Jewel @ Buangkok Condominium For Sale, $2,368,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,152 sqft $2,056.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,368,000
Condominium in 544686,

This premium unit offers a bright, efficient floor plan, generous living and dining space, and comfortable bedroom sizes — ideal for families, HDB upgraders Near Buangkok MRT (NEL Line). M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Gym Garden
S$ 2,368,000

This premium unit offers a bright, efficient floor plan, generous living and dining space, and comfortable bedroom sizes — ideal for familie…

See more details
250 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 796 sqft $3.77 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

3-room HDB for Rent Nice Well Kept Unit Fully Furnished Lift Level Next to Corner. New air con Newly Upgraded Toilet Mins walk to Tampines Central / MRT / Shopping Mall Near Market / Amenities / School Available end of march…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Fully furnished Lift
S$ 3,000/month

3-room HDB for Rent Nice Well Kept Unit Fully Furnished Lift Level Next to Corner. New air con Newly Upgraded Toilet Mins walk to Tampines C…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent