Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
604 Senja Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,050,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $806.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

Station (1.2 km) and 1 km from Senja MRT Station (1.0 km), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to West Spring Secondary School (1.0 km) and Chua Chu Kang Secondary School Campus 2 (1.5 km), ensuring…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool
S$ 1,050,000

Station (1.2 km) and 1 km from Senja MRT Station (1.0 km), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to West Spring Seco…

See more details
268C Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,023 sqft $772.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

4 Room Prlemium Apartment, very near MRT, Move-In Ready, Well-Renovated! 268C Punggol Field Premium Apartment | 1022 sqft (95 sqm) Unit Highlights. Well-maintained throughout Connectivity MRT / LRT. Soo Teck LRT – 0.22 km. Pu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 790,000

4 Room Prlemium Apartment, very near MRT, Move-In Ready, Well-Renovated! 268C Punggol Field Premium Apartment | 1022 sqft (95 sqm) Unit High…

See more details
337A Tah Ching Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $3.95 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in

Well Renovated 3 Bedroom Unit For Rent Just Renovated 3 Years Ago Aircon Installed In All Rooms Fully Furnished High Floor Bright & Windy Near MRT Mins Bus Ride to Lakeside MRT Station Near Amenities Mins Walk to Amenities ️…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Well Renovated 3 Bedroom Unit For Rent Just Renovated 3 Years Ago Aircon Installed In All Rooms Fully Furnished High Floor Bright & Windy Ne…

See more details
530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 925 sqft $4.11 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Apartment in

FOR RENT | $3,800/month Blk 530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 Well maintained 4-Room HDB Flat — ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience Move-in Ready Excellent Location: Walking distance to MRT. Near schools.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

FOR RENT | $3,800/month Blk 530D Pasir Ris Drive 1 Well maintained 4-Room HDB Flat — ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and…

See more details
Gem Residences Condominium For Rent, $2,2991 Bath 300 sqft $7.66 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,299/month
Condominium in 319458,

Near to Braddell MRT Station and Toa Payoh MRT Station. Conveniently near to array of amenities such as retail shops, restaurants, cafes, bank, shopping malls & many more, such as Toa Payoh HDB Hub, Toa Payoh…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,299/month

Near to Braddell MRT Station and Toa Payoh MRT Station. Conveniently near to array of amenities such as retail shops, restaurants, cafes, ba…

See more details
327 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,450, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.45 psf
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,450/month
Apartment in

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excellent natural Station Near Hougang Mall, Hougang Central & Kang Kar Mall Coffeeshop & da…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,450/month

Blk 327 Hougang Ave 5 | 4-Room Corner Unit | Walk to MRT | Fully Furnished Spacious 4-Room HDB Corner Unit for Rent Bright & Windy – Excelle…

See more details
517 Pasir Ris Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $858,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,367 sqft $628.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 858,000
Apartment in

This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale is now available at 517, Pasir Ris Street 52, Singapore, boasting a spacious area of 1367 sqft. Situated just a short distance from Pasir Ris MRT Station (1.2 km), commuting is a breeze…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
S$ 858,000

This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale is now available at 517, Pasir Ris Street 52, Singapore, boasting a spacious area of 1367 sqft. Situ…

See more details
127C Kim Tian Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $1,049.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Near to Lift Lobby. Not facing rubbish chute or carpark. Quiet and good privacy and only 1 neighbor. Mrt tiong bahru mrt station 5 mins away. GROCERIES & SUPERMARKETS Tiong Bahru Plaza Fairprice Hao Mart Giant Tiong Bahru Mar…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 700,000

Near to Lift Lobby. Not facing rubbish chute or carpark. Quiet and good privacy and only 1 neighbor. Mrt tiong bahru mrt station 5 mins away…

See more details
220 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $488,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 882 sqft $553.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 488,000
Apartment in

Fully sheltered 3-5 mins walk to Blk 210 Market and Hawker Centre. 3 Bus Stops to Bishan MRT via Bus No. 13 right beside the block. Hoe Kee Huat Supermarket Shopping malls: HDB Hub. Junction 8. The Poiz…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 872 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 488,000

Fully sheltered 3-5 mins walk to Blk 210 Market and Hawker Centre. 3 Bus Stops to Bishan MRT via Bus No. 13 right beside the block. Hoe Kee…

See more details
525 Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $448,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $621.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 448,000
Apartment in

Situated near supermarkets and the wet market, it offers unbeatable convenience for modern living. Child Care ️ PCF Sparkletots Nearby Amenities: ️ Loth Grocer ️ ShengSiong Supermarket ️ NTUC Fairprice Supermarket ️ Boon Lay…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 448,000

Situated near supermarkets and the wet market, it offers unbeatable convenience for modern living. Child Care ️ PCF Sparkletots Nearby Ameni…

See more details
842H Tampines Street 82 HDB Apartment For Sale, $860,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,367 sqft $629.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 860,000
Apartment in

Enjoy easy access to Tampines MRT station (approximately 1.2 km) for seamless commuting. Families will appreciate the proximity to SAFRA Tampines (around 1.5 km), providing recreational activities and facilities.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 860,000

Enjoy easy access to Tampines MRT station (approximately 1.2 km) for seamless commuting. Families will appreciate the proximity to SAFRA Tam…

See more details
539 ang mo kio ave 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $735,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,270 sqft $579.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 735,000
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

FOR SALE: RARE 5 room Hdb 539 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 1270sqft / 118sqm Key features Original Condition With Balcony Marble Flooring Spacious and Regular layout for furniture placement Corner unit Great ventilation Huge living room…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Balcony Garden
S$ 735,000
S$ 750,000

FOR SALE: RARE 5 room Hdb 539 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 1270sqft / 118sqm Key features Original Condition With Balcony Marble Flooring Spacious and…

See more details
444 Jurong West Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,453 sqft $2.75 psf
30 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,999/month
Apartment in

Lakeside MRT Beautiful Unblocked Windy High Floor 5 rm HDB Beautiful renovated high floor 5rm HDB flat bright breezy near MRT Avail 11 March 2026 Exclusive Walk 12 mins to Lakeside MRT or 2 bus stops. Bus stop outside direct…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

S$ 3,999/month

Lakeside MRT Beautiful Unblocked Windy High Floor 5 rm HDB Beautiful renovated high floor 5rm HDB flat bright breezy near MRT Avail 11 March…

See more details
437 Jurong West Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,453 sqft $427.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

Huge Squarish Layout 3 Hugebedroom 2 toilets Huge Balcony Bright house with natural lights No west sun Beside mrt and good school Require 3 months extension Prime Location: Situated in a well-connected neighborhood, with Lake…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Balcony Garden
S$ 620,000

Huge Squarish Layout 3 Hugebedroom 2 toilets Huge Balcony Bright house with natural lights No west sun Beside mrt and good school Require 3…

See more details
268C Compassvale Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $671.00 psf
34 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Functional & spacious layout – perfect for families ️ Bright, well-ventilated, and private corner setting ️ Just 2 mins to Ranggung LRT & 7 mins to Buangkok MRT (NE Line) ️ Surrounded by amenities: Compass One, Sheng Siong, N…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Functional & spacious layout – perfect for families ️ Bright, well-ventilated, and private corner setting ️ Just 2 mins to Ranggung LRT & 7

See more details
588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,399,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $1,084.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,399,000
Apartment in

If you appreciate space and enjoy living near a market. Windows in all toilets MRT. Amk mrt just 500m. 7 minutes walk Bus Stop. AMK Street 52. bus 265 and 668 Primary School within 1 km.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,399,000

If you appreciate space and enjoy living near a market. Windows in all toilets MRT. Amk mrt just 500m. 7 minutes walk Bus Stop. AMK Street 5…

See more details
22 Ghim Moh Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $1,069.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home at 22 Ghim Moh Link, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Location is key, and this property boasts excellent connectivity with Buona Vista…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,300,000

Discover your dream home at 22 Ghim Moh Link, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenien…

See more details
512 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,442 sqft $479.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB is now available for sale and spans an impressive 1442 sqft at 512, Choa Chu Kang Street 51, Singapore. With a prime location, you are just a short walk from Choa Chu Kang MRT station (…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
S$ 690,000

This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB is now available for sale and spans an impressive 1442 sqft at 512, Choa Chu Kang Street 51, Singapo…

See more details
Super Cheap HDB Maisonette with balcony at 539 Hougang for sale! HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,614 sqft $736.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,000
Apartment in

Super Cheap HDB Maisonette with balcony at 539 Hougang for sale! Suitable for those looking for an apartment in a quiet environment. 1,614sqft All ethnic welcome 3 months extension needed High Floor Near Corner unit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

Balcony Lift
S$ 1,188,000

Super Cheap HDB Maisonette with balcony at 539 Hougang for sale! Suitable for those looking for an apartment in a quiet environment. 1,614sq…

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,300,000

See more details
444 Jurong West Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,453 sqft $2.75 psf
30 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in

Lakeside MRT Beautiful Unblocked Windy High Floor 5 rm HDB Beautiful renovated high floor 5rm HDB flat bright breezy near MRT Exclusive Listing! Walk 12 mins to Lakeside MRT or 2 bus stops. Bus stop outside direct to MRT, Jur…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Lakeside MRT Beautiful Unblocked Windy High Floor 5 rm HDB Beautiful renovated high floor 5rm HDB flat bright breezy near MRT Exclusive List…

See more details
703 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 7,761 sqft $0.36 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor! Short distance to kovan mrt (just 2 stops)! Near hougang sports complex (gym, pool, f…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,761 sq.ft

Gym Lift
S$ 2,800/month

Very rare high floor 3 room flat for rent @ 703 hougang avenue 2 (near kovan) with total 2 bedrooms (1 ensuite master bedroom)! High floor!…

See more details
754 Choa Chu Kang North 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $899,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,603 sqft $561.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,999
Apartment in

Jurong Pioneer Junior College Amenities & Connectivity: Minutes to Choa Chu Kang MRT & Bus Interchange (NSL / LRT). Near Keat Hong Shopping Centre & Limbang Shopping Centre. Easy access to amenities, supermarkets, clinics, an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 899,999

Jurong Pioneer Junior College Amenities & Connectivity: Minutes to Choa Chu Kang MRT & Bus Interchange (NSL / LRT). Near Keat Hong Shopping…

See more details
SkySuites 17 Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 366 sqft $8.47 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in 329137,

Near Zhong Shan Mall Door Step to Eateries / Suprtmarket Fully Furnished Available Immediate Trains (MRT & LRT) toa payoh mrt ns19 novena mrt ns20 mount Twin Heights 0.46 km HDB Hub 0.51 km Groceries & Supermarts FAIRPRICE FI…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 366 sq.ft

S$ 3,100/month

Near Zhong Shan Mall Door Step to Eateries / Suprtmarket Fully Furnished Available Immediate Trains (MRT & LRT) toa payoh mrt ns19 novena mr…

See more details
139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,250,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $1,277.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Apartment in

Approx. 6–8 mins walk to Braddell MRT. Approx. 8-10 mins walk to Toa Payoh MRT. Easy access to CTE Amenities. Near Toa Payoh West Market & Food Centre (~5 mins walk). Close to Toa Payoh Central (NTUC, shops, banks, eateries).…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
S$ 1,250,000

Approx. 6–8 mins walk to Braddell MRT. Approx. 8-10 mins walk to Toa Payoh MRT. Easy access to CTE Amenities. Near Toa Payoh West Market & F…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 735,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Balcony Garden
S$ 735,000

See more details
17 Eunos Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 2 Bath 646 sqft $4.80 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Easy access Eunos MRT, Public Transportation, Bus Interchange / Market / Many Eating House / Food Centers / Shops. Near & mins easy to City / Town / Central / Parkway Shopping Mall / Bedok Central Shopping Malls / Amenities e…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 3,100/month

Easy access Eunos MRT, Public Transportation, Bus Interchange / Market / Many Eating House / Food Centers / Shops. Near & mins easy to City…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent