Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
357C Admiralty Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $638,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $539.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 638,000
Apartment in

This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit, boasting a spacious 1184 sqft, is now available for sale at 357C Admiralty Drive, Singapore. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sembawang Secondary School (0.7 km) and Edumore Learn…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 638,000

This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit, boasting a spacious 1184 sqft, is now available for sale at 357C Admiralty Drive, Singapore. Families w…

See more details
133 Yishun Street 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $405,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $554.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 405,000
S$ 430,000
Apartment in

3NG Yishun st 11 Blk 133 #03 ️Simple & nicely Renovated ️Move in Condition ️Full kitchen cabinet ️Near to Shops, Market & Eateries ️Opposite to Chong Pang - PropNex Realty Pte Ltd All Other Enquiries Welcome 21 years experien…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 405,000
S$ 430,000

3NG Yishun st 11 Blk 133 #03 ️Simple & nicely Renovated ️Move in Condition ️Full kitchen cabinet ️Near to Shops, Market & Eateries ️Opposite…

See more details
326 Sembawang Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $503.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

For Sale: 5I HDB at 326 Sembawang Crescent. 5 mins to Sun Plaza & Sembawang MRT. 120 sqm / 1292 sqft. Spacious 5 Improved layout. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sembawang Secondary School (1.2 km) and My First Skoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

For Sale: 5I HDB at 326 Sembawang Crescent. 5 mins to Sun Plaza & Sembawang MRT. 120 sqm / 1292 sqft. Spacious 5 Improved layout. Families w…

See more details
202 Bukit Batok Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $740,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,431 sqft $517.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 740,000
Apartment in

UNITS IDENTIFICATION Type: 5A model Size: 133sqm / 1431sqft 3 bedrooms 3 Bath Lease balance: 58 years approx Balcony connected to living room, facing adjacent Transport*: Nearest MRT Stations*: Batok MRT Station (NS2) (650m.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 740,000

UNITS IDENTIFICATION Type: 5A model Size: 133sqm / 1431sqft 3 bedrooms 3 Bath Lease balance: 58 years approx Balcony connected to living roo…

See more details
788C Woodlands Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,539 sqft $552.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Near Admiralty MRT! Woodlands Mart! Near RTS, Near Transformation. Nice Malay/Chinese Owner. 377m to Admiralty MRT, 2 Plaza (Woodlands Mart, Kampung Admiralty). 4 Primary schools within 1km: Admiralty Primary School. Riversid…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 850,000

Near Admiralty MRT! Woodlands Mart! Near RTS, Near Transformation. Nice Malay/Chinese Owner. 377m to Admiralty MRT, 2 Plaza (Woodlands Mart,…

See more details
421 Tampines Street 41 HDB Apartment For Sale, $645,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $576.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 645,000
Apartment in

Near to Tampines MRT station. Near to Tampines Bus Interchange. Near to Sun Plaza Park. Near to Gongshang Primary School. Near to Singhealth Polyclinic. Near to many shopping centres within the vicinity of Tampines MRT Statio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 645,000

Near to Tampines MRT station. Near to Tampines Bus Interchange. Near to Sun Plaza Park. Near to Gongshang Primary School. Near to Singhealth…

See more details
529 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $3.07 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit Highlights. Only 3 bus stops to Bukit Panjang MRT (Downtown Line). Easy access to maj…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit…

See more details
701 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $419,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $582.00 psf
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 419,888
Apartment in

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shopping car 2 stops from MRT 68sqm / 731sqft Asking at $419,888K onwards Blk 701 Hougang A…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 419,888

3NG Hougang Ave 2 Blk 701 #08 Simple Renovated Full kitchen cabinet Unblocked and Windy Near to Shops, Market & Eateries Hougang Mall shoppi…

See more details
The Palette Condominium For Sale, $1,680,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,055 sqft $1,592.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,680,000
Condominium in 518172,

3-bedroom unit at The Palette, ideal for families and HDB upgraders seeking space, convenience, and lifestyle in Pasir Ris. Near reputable schools including Angsana Primary & Elias Park Primary Lifestyle Living.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,680,000

3-bedroom unit at The Palette, ideal for families and HDB upgraders seeking space, convenience, and lifestyle in Pasir Ris. Near reputable s…

See more details
22 Marsiling Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $408,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $566.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 408,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home with this charming 3NG comes with 2-bathroom HDB unit available for sale now! Serious Seller. Short distance bus to MRT. Bus AC7 directly to JB. Indian quota full. Contact 87862- for more details and…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 408,000

Discover your dream home with this charming 3NG comes with 2-bathroom HDB unit available for sale now! Serious Seller. Short distance bus to…

See more details
259C Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 11 sqft $77,273.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Spacious 5-room layout, ideal for families Connectivity. 5 mins walk to Soo Teck LRT. 1 stop to Punggol MRT & Waterway Point Amenities. Near parks, PCN & waterfront lifestyle Why This Is a Good Buy. High-floor + renovated = r…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 850,000

Spacious 5-room layout, ideal for families Connectivity. 5 mins walk to Soo Teck LRT. 1 stop to Punggol MRT & Waterway Point Amenities. Near…

See more details
202A Compassvale Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $898,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $642.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 898,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools such as Sengkang Secondary School and Nan Chiau High School, ensuring quality e…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 898,000

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable sc…

See more details
411 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $643.00 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & Hougang Interchange (future Cross Island Line). Easy access to KPE & CTE, convenient for drivers 2. Near Hougang Mall, Kang Kar Mall & Hougang One – dining, shopping & daily groce…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 630,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & Hougang Interchange (future Cross Island Line). Easy access to KPE & CTE, convenient for drive…

See more details
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

For Sale: 5I HDB at 326 Sembawang Crescent. 120 sqm / 1292 sqft. 4. Spacious 5 Improved layout. Conveniently located, you'll find Sembawang MRT Station just 1.3 km away, making your daily commute a breeze.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

For Sale: 5I HDB at 326 Sembawang Crescent. 120 sqm / 1292 sqft. 4. Spacious 5 Improved layout. Conveniently located, you'll find Sembawang…

See more details
Lake Life Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $1,553.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,688,000
Condominium in 618724,

True move-in condition ideal for hdb upgraders. Efficient layout with proper bedroom separation. Spacious living and dining area. Near lakeside mrt and future transformation growth. Proximity to schools and amenities supports…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,688,000

True move-in condition ideal for hdb upgraders. Efficient layout with proper bedroom separation. Spacious living and dining area. Near lakes…

See more details
320 Ubi Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $608.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

The property is conveniently situated just 0.5 km from Ubi MRT Station, making commuting a breeze. Nearby amenities include Giant Supermarket. Families will appreciate the proximity to Iman Kindergarten (Tenagaville) Pte Ltd…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 550,000

The property is conveniently situated just 0.5 km from Ubi MRT Station, making commuting a breeze. Nearby amenities include Giant Supermarke…

See more details
Riverfront Residences Condominium For Sale, $810,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 463 sqft $1,749.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 810,000
Condominium in 533816,

Riverfront Residences #15 floor 99 leasehold (just TOP) ️1 bed rm 1 Bath ️43sqm / 463 sqft ️With Balcony ️Near Hougang MRT & Interchange ️Mins to Serangoon Park Connector ️Close proximity to Hougang Mall ️Convenient with Shop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 810,000

Riverfront Residences #15 floor 99 leasehold (just TOP) ️1 bed rm 1 Bath ️43sqm / 463 sqft ️With Balcony ️Near Hougang MRT & Interchange ️Mi…

See more details
210 Bukit Batok Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $560,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $500.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 560,000
Apartment in

, Only 1 Direct Neighbour - For Low Floor Lover - Spacious and Regular Layout - Original Condition, HIP completed in 2019 - 9 min walk to Bukit Batok MRT months Extension Stay - Easy Access to PIE, AYE - Short Walking Distanc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 560,000

, Only 1 Direct Neighbour - For Low Floor Lover - Spacious and Regular Layout - Original Condition, HIP completed in 2019 - 9 min walk to Bu…

See more details
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 898,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 898,000

See more details
112 Lengkong Tiga HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,700, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,345 sqft $3.49 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,700/month
Apartment in

Near Kembangan MRT. Sheltered walk to NTUC, mini mart coffeeshop and Clinic. Quiet and serene environment. Low density HDB precinct surrounded by landed properties Grab now before its gone.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,700/month

Near Kembangan MRT. Sheltered walk to NTUC, mini mart coffeeshop and Clinic. Quiet and serene environment. Low density HDB precinct surround…

See more details
446 Bright Hill Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $908,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $740.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 908,000
Apartment in

446 Bright Hill Drive | Super Spacious 4-Room HDB For Sale Discover this beautifully renovated and best facing 4-room HDB at Blk 446 Bright Hill Drive Minutes’ walk to Upper Thomson MRT (Thomson-East Coast Line). Close proxim…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 908,000

446 Bright Hill Drive | Super Spacious 4-Room HDB For Sale Discover this beautifully renovated and best facing 4-room HDB at Blk 446 Bright…

See more details
212 Boon Lay Place HDB Apartment For Sale, $355,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 710 sqft $500.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 355,000
Apartment in

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit, available now, offers a spacious 710 sqft of living space at 212, Boon Lay Place, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Lakeside MRT Station, ensuri…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 355,000

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit, available now, offers a spacious 710 sqft of living space at 212, Boon Lay Place, Singapore. E…

See more details
316B Yishun Greenwalk HDB Apartment For Sale, $639,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $645.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 639,000
Apartment in

Only 10 to 15 minute walk to Yishun MRT or 3 bus stop to Northpoint shopping mall. All races eligible to buy. convenience of having reputable schools such as Chongfu School, Xishan Primary, Huamin Primary, and Yishun Primary…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 639,000

Only 10 to 15 minute walk to Yishun MRT or 3 bus stop to Northpoint shopping mall. All races eligible to buy. convenience of having reputabl…

See more details
94 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $749,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $1,124.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 749,999
Apartment in

sense of community Connectivity & Amenities: 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT (East-West Line). Near Alexandra Hospital. Proximity to reputable schools (e. G. Queenstown Primary, Crescent Girls'). Ethnic restrictions applies (Ja…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 749,999

sense of community Connectivity & Amenities: 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT (East-West Line). Near Alexandra Hospital. Proximity to reputable…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent