Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
529 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $3.07 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit Highlights. Only 3 bus stops to Bukit Panjang MRT (Downtown Line). Easy access to maj…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

Spacious & Well-Maintained 4-Room HDB for Rent | Jelapang Block 529 Jelapang Road #07-xx, Singapore 670529 Available from 1 March 2026 Unit…

See more details
267 Toh Guan Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $653.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Right next to the future Toh Guan MRT Station. Move in condition. Spacious layout that is no longer available. Close proximity to shopping malls (JEM, IMM, Westgate) Primary Schools within 1km of this Block: Bukit View Primar…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 850,000

Right next to the future Toh Guan MRT Station. Move in condition. Spacious layout that is no longer available. Close proximity to shopping m…

See more details
202A Compassvale Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $898,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $642.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 898,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools such as Sengkang Secondary School and Nan Chiau High School, ensuring quality e…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 898,000

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable sc…

See more details
421A Northshore Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $5.53 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this stunning 1-bedroom HDB available for rental now, located at 421A, Northshore Drive. Conveniently situated just 1.4 km from Punggol Coast MRT station, commuting is a breeze.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,800/month

Discover your new home in this stunning 1-bedroom HDB available for rental now, located at 421A, Northshore Drive. Conveniently situated jus…

See more details
545 Bedok North Street 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $420,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $574.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

Located just 1.2 km from Bedok North MRT station and 1.5 km from Bedok MRT station, commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sunflower Childcare & Development Centre (0.6 km) and Moral Child Developmen…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 420,000

Located just 1.2 km from Bedok North MRT station and 1.5 km from Bedok MRT station, commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the prox…

See more details
139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $4.60 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

Enjoy close proximity to Braddell MRT (0.6 km) and Caldecott MRT (0.7 km), walking distance to Toa Payoh MRT, making your daily commute a breeze. Grocery shopping is easy with FairPrice Xpress (0.5 km) and FairPrice Toa Payoh…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,500/month

Enjoy close proximity to Braddell MRT (0.6 km) and Caldecott MRT (0.7 km), walking distance to Toa Payoh MRT, making your daily commute a br…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

See more details
Oleander Towers Apartment For Sale, $1,490,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $1,731.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,490,000
Apartment in 319772,

Located near to MRT and Toa Payoh Lorong 1 Park. Abundance of Amenities and Eateries Nearby, very convenient. Institution International School. 350m Etonhouse International School (Thomson). 500m Kindle Kids International Sch…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,490,000

Located near to MRT and Toa Payoh Lorong 1 Park. Abundance of Amenities and Eateries Nearby, very convenient. Institution International Scho…

See more details
381 Tampines Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,388 sqft $612.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

5A HDB Blk 381 Tampines St 32 (1,389sqft) for Sale! 5 mins walk Giant Supermarket & Koufu Food Court) 5 mins walk Tampines Mart Close proximity to Eastpoint Green shopping centre Primary school within 1km…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 850,000

5A HDB Blk 381 Tampines St 32 (1,389sqft) for Sale! 5 mins walk Giant Supermarket & Koufu Food Court) 5 mins walk Tampines Mart Close proxim…

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Apartment in

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,800/month

See more details
323 Jurong East Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $840,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,657 sqft $507.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 840,000
Apartment in

Walking distance to Jurong East MRT Station (North-South Line & East-West Line). Close to major malls — JEM, Westgate & IMM. Near Jurong Lake Gardens for recreation and nature. Excellent connectivity via PIE & AYE expressways…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 840,000

Walking distance to Jurong East MRT Station (North-South Line & East-West Line). Close to major malls — JEM, Westgate & IMM. Near Jurong Lak…

See more details
Gem Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,917.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
S$ 1,320,000
Condominium in 319999,

The nearby Toa Payoh MRT Station (NS19) is just a short distance away, making your daily commute a breeze. For your shopping needs, 600 @ Toa Payoh, HDB Hub, and Zhongshan Mall are all within close proximity.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,300,000
S$ 1,320,000

The nearby Toa Payoh MRT Station (NS19) is just a short distance away, making your daily commute a breeze. For your shopping needs, 600 @ To…

See more details
501 Pasir Ris Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $960,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $611.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960,000
Apartment in

Super convenient location, short distance walk to Pasir Ris MRT and Pasir Ris Mall! About the Property. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1571 sqft. Close proximity to renowned schools such as Overseas Family School (1.2 km). Elias Pa…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 960,000

Super convenient location, short distance walk to Pasir Ris MRT and Pasir Ris Mall! About the Property. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1571 sqft.…

See more details
753 Jurong West Street 74 HDB Apartment For Sale, $768,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,658 sqft $464.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 768,888
Apartment in

Cheap rare jumbo executive apartment near upcoming gek poh mrt for sale! Trains (mrt & lrt) gek poh mrt due 2027 jw1 0.22 km bahar junction mrt due 2027 js7 0.45 km tawas mrt due 2026 jw2 0.93 km Bus Stops Blk 755 (Bus: 181,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 768,888

Cheap rare jumbo executive apartment near upcoming gek poh mrt for sale! Trains (mrt & lrt) gek poh mrt due 2027 jw1 0.22 km bahar junction…

See more details
76 Redhill Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,400,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $1,131.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Apartment in

Open to all Location Benefits: Short walk to Redhill MRT. Convenient access to Tiong Bahru & CBD. Near reputable schools. Well-connected via major expressways Why This Unit: High-floor point block units in Redhill are rarely…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,400,000

Open to all Location Benefits: Short walk to Redhill MRT. Convenient access to Tiong Bahru & CBD. Near reputable schools. Well-connected via…

See more details
230 Simei Street 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $660,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $590.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Simei MRT station (0.5 km) and Upper Changi MRT station (1.3 km), making…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 660,000

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB for sale, available now! Enjoy the convenience of being just a short d…

See more details
642 Rowell Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,150,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,496 sqft $769.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150,000
Apartment in

Discover this stunning high-floor renovated 5A HDB apartment located at 642 Rowell Road, in the vibrant District 08. Its strategic location is just a short walk to Jalan Besar MRT (DT), lavender mrt (ew), farrer park mrt (ne)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,150,000

Discover this stunning high-floor renovated 5A HDB apartment located at 642 Rowell Road, in the vibrant District 08. Its strategic location…

See more details
60 Teban Gardens Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $650.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Beside Future Pandan MRT. 4 room. 5mins walk to Pandan Reservoir MRT. 7mins drive to Jurong Town Hall MRT. 9mins drive to Jurong East MRT. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit located at 60, Teban Gardens Road, Singap…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 630,000

Beside Future Pandan MRT. 4 room. 5mins walk to Pandan Reservoir MRT. 7mins drive to Jurong Town Hall MRT. 9mins drive to Jurong East MRT. T…

See more details
LUCKY HILL Terraced House For Sale, $3,980,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,800 sqft $2,358.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980,000
Detached houses in

Estimated 1,688 sqft land ️ Approx. 1,800 sqft built-up ️ mins walk to Tanah Merah MRT ️ Quiet & private landed neighbourhood ️ Near amenities, hawker centres & supermarkets ️ Close to Temasek Pri, Bedok Green Pri & Anglican…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 3,980,000

Estimated 1,688 sqft land ️ Approx. 1,800 sqft built-up ️ mins walk to Tanah Merah MRT ️ Quiet & private landed neighbourhood ️ Near ameniti…

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 420,000

See more details
788C Woodlands Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,539 sqft $552.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Near Admiralty MRT! Woodlands Mart! Near RTS, Near Transformation. Nice Malay/Chinese Owner. 377m to Admiralty MRT, 2 Plaza (Woodlands Mart, Kampung Admiralty). 4 Primary schools within 1km: Admiralty Primary School. Riversid…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 850,000

Near Admiralty MRT! Woodlands Mart! Near RTS, Near Transformation. Nice Malay/Chinese Owner. 377m to Admiralty MRT, 2 Plaza (Woodlands Mart,…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

See more details
250 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $645,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $576.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 645,000
S$ 668,000
Apartment in

Near MRT HDB For Sale: Spacious 4A At Blk 250 Tampines Street 21. Please WhatsApp or Call Josee for details and exclusive viewing now. Near school and all other amenities. Squarish layout. 104 sqm / 1119sft. Less than 8 mins…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 645,000
S$ 668,000

Near MRT HDB For Sale: Spacious 4A At Blk 250 Tampines Street 21. Please WhatsApp or Call Josee for details and exclusive viewing now. Near

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent