Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
176 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $918,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,281 sqft $717.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 918,000
Apartment in

Virtual staging photos for reference. Arrange to view actual unit. Genuine seller adjusted pricing from $998k to $918k for buyer to renovate to own taste. Original condition for buyer looking to create your own ideal home. Wi…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 918,000

Virtual staging photos for reference. Arrange to view actual unit. Genuine seller adjusted pricing from $998k to $918k for buyer to renovate…

See more details
343 Clementi Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $430,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $596.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 430,000
Apartment in

3NG For Sale. 67 sqm. Renovated. Mid Floor Above 5th. Unblocked View. Bright. No Extension Needed 12 Mins Walk To Clementi Mrt, Clementi Mall. Within 1 Km. Primary School. Clementi Primary. Nan Hua Primary. Pei Tong Primary C…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 430,000

3NG For Sale. 67 sqm. Renovated. Mid Floor Above 5th. Unblocked View. Bright. No Extension Needed 12 Mins Walk To Clementi Mrt, Clementi Mal…

See more details
105D Edgefield Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $549.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Main door faces SE Can sell to all Ethnic groups. Ultra convenient with just 1 LRT stop away from Waterway Point. Short walk to Rivervale Mall Supermarts: Prime 409M Fairprice 558M Cold Storage 698M Sheng Siong 735M Pri Schoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Main door faces SE Can sell to all Ethnic groups. Ultra convenient with just 1 LRT stop away from Waterway Point. Short walk to Rivervale Ma…

See more details
254 Bishan Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $968,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,249 sqft $775.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Apartment in

New exclusive listing*. Cheap, super cheap, very cheap! Super big 4 room 116sqm high floor super renovated move-in ready requires 3 months extension of stay primary schools within 1km ai tong school catholic high primary scho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

New exclusive listing*. Cheap, super cheap, very cheap! Super big 4 room 116sqm high floor super renovated move-in ready requires 3 months e…

See more details
647 Woodlands Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $930,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,550 sqft $600.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 930,000
Apartment in

Spacious 4 bedroom 3 bathroom High floor Good layout Ideal for renovation 5 min walk to Admiralty MRT station, with easy access to nearby shops and eateries. Call or text Priscilla @8659.9313 for an exclusive viewing

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 930,000

Spacious 4 bedroom 3 bathroom High floor Good layout Ideal for renovation 5 min walk to Admiralty MRT station, with easy access to nearby sh…

See more details
308A Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $740,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $747.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 740,000
Apartment in

Corner Unit | Mid-Floor | Opp Waterway Point & MRT. Corner Unit, Mid-Floor. Renovated Unit (Actual Photos Taken Post Reno). Functional Layout Location Highlights: Directly opposite Waterway Point. Short walk to Punggol MRT (N…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 740,000

Corner Unit | Mid-Floor | Opp Waterway Point & MRT. Corner Unit, Mid-Floor. Renovated Unit (Actual Photos Taken Post Reno). Functional Layou…

See more details
231 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,0003 Bath 16,210 sqft $68.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet market & food center. 5 minutes walk to Heartland mall. Very near to neighborhood shop…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 16,200 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet m…

See more details
148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $958.00 psf
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Hot! Potong Pasir Central area Near MRT Near Mall, food center, Neighbour Shop Near Poiz Mal Near Well Known School: St Andrew Junior School, Cedar Girl, Stamford American International Call Daniel Poh 88289- for viewing appo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Hot! Potong Pasir Central area Near MRT Near Mall, food center, Neighbour Shop Near Poiz Mal Near Well Known School: St Andrew Junior School…

See more details
476B Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $705.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

4rm corner for SALE. Low floor lovers. Simple and renovate to ure taste. NTUC supermarket/amenities/schools all at ure door stop. Buangkok MRT. Beautiful Nature park connector beside ure blk. 3 months extension required. All …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

4rm corner for SALE. Low floor lovers. Simple and renovate to ure taste. NTUC supermarket/amenities/schools all at ure door stop. Buangkok M…

See more details
116 Bukit Merah Central HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,200, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $3.34 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
Apartment in

Happy stay with peace of mind. *. Call now @ 97119- agency fees applied! Don't miss before it's gone! 3 bedrooms high floor fitted with aircon serene environment and own privacy few minutes walk to bukit merah mrt surrounded …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 4,200/month

Happy stay with peace of mind. *. Call now @ 97119- agency fees applied! Don't miss before it's gone! 3 bedrooms high floor fitted with airc…

See more details
335 Clementi Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $590,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $596.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 590,000
S$ 628,000
Apartment in

Lease start 01.11.1978 Balance Leae 51yr Good deal Value buy Pure Sell Tip Top Renovated No extension stay 1 bus stop or 6 blocks walk to Clementi MRT Opposite 2 coffee shops and many convenient shops View to appreciate 96890…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 590,000
S$ 628,000

Lease start 01.11.1978 Balance Leae 51yr Good deal Value buy Pure Sell Tip Top Renovated No extension stay 1 bus stop or 6 blocks walk to Cl…

See more details
111 Pasir Ris Street 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $700.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

For sale! 111 Pasir Ris St 11. Executive Maisonette. 4 bedrooms, 3 baths. Size: 146 sqm (1,572 sqft). Built: 1990. Floor: #03. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: Indian/Others not eligible. (Apr 26’) Aski…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

For sale! 111 Pasir Ris St 11. Executive Maisonette. 4 bedrooms, 3 baths. Size: 146 sqm (1,572 sqft). Built: 1990. Floor: #03. Submission: 3…

See more details
482 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $511.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
Apartment in

Probably one of the cheapest, high floor 4 room premium flat in Bp segar road. 4 room premium For sale Blk 4 high floor 4 unit per floor TOP 2002 No odd shape Corner unit Flexible floor plan where you can convert to open conc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 500,000

Probably one of the cheapest, high floor 4 room premium flat in Bp segar road. 4 room premium For sale Blk 4 high floor 4 unit per floor TOP…

See more details
309D Anchorvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $539.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Siong etc). Walking Distance to LRT. Within 1Km to Nan Chiau Pri Sch 南侨小学. Owner occupie…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Sio…

See more details
523 Bedok North Street 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $495.00 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 4NG IN BEDOK, SURROUNDED BY AMENITIES Blk 523 Bedok North St 3 4NG, 91 sqm Mid-floor Near to hawker centres, market, shops Convenience at your doorstep Door to door unit Only one neighbour Privacy assured …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 490,000

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 4NG IN BEDOK, SURROUNDED BY AMENITIES Blk 523 Bedok North St 3 4NG, 91 sqm Mid-floor Near to hawker centres, market, sho…

See more details
821 Jurong West Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $447.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Cheap Cheap Cheap! Low Deposit! Serious Seller. Well Maintained Unit. Pure Seller. High Floor. Huge Living Space. Excellent Rentability. Minimal Built-In Connectivity. Bus Stop Right Downstairs Primary Schools Within 1km. Wes…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Cheap Cheap Cheap! Low Deposit! Serious Seller. Well Maintained Unit. Pure Seller. High Floor. Huge Living Space. Excellent Rentability. Min…

See more details
30 Cassia Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,400,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $1,084.00 psf
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Apartment in

New listing. 5I, 120SQM with study room or convert to 4th bedroom! Hight Floor! Unblock View! Windy! A1 renovation conditions! Bring luggage in no renovation requires! See to believe! Call / whatsapp now for appt!

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,400,000

New listing. 5I, 120SQM with study room or convert to 4th bedroom! Hight Floor! Unblock View! Windy! A1 renovation conditions! Bring luggage…

See more details
102 Bukit Purmei Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $680,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $602.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 680,000
Apartment in

1. Pure sell. No need extension 2. Corner. Spacious 3. Move in ready. Renovated 4. Good location: near Radin Mas Primary and Harbourfront 5. Convenience: near coffeeshop, shops Good Buy for stay and invest! Contact Jackson 81…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

S$ 680,000

1. Pure sell. No need extension 2. Corner. Spacious 3. Move in ready. Renovated 4. Good location: near Radin Mas Primary and Harbourfront 5.…

See more details
108 Woodlands Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $531.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
Apartment in

Cheap cheap cheap motivated sellers! 108 Woodlands Street 13. 3 Bedroom 2 Bath. 91 sqm. North South Facing unit. High floor. Regular Shape. Renovated. Short Walk to MRT, Malls & Amenities For viewing or any non obligation dis…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 520,000

Cheap cheap cheap motivated sellers! 108 Woodlands Street 13. 3 Bedroom 2 Bath. 91 sqm. North South Facing unit. High floor. Regular Shape. …

See more details
748 Woodlands Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $451.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Lease start 01.01.1998 Balance lease 70year Wow Queensize Bed in Living hall 4A high floor above car park Super windy and unblocked 2 blocks to woodlands Mart 2 super markets 2 eateries Halal Fork n Spoon KuoFu shops and cafe…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Lease start 01.01.1998 Balance lease 70year Wow Queensize Bed in Living hall 4A high floor above car park Super windy and unblocked 2 blocks…

See more details
570 Hougang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $785,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $608.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 785,000
Apartment in

570 Hougang St 51. 5-Room (Improved). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 120 sqm (1,292 sqft). Built: 1997. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: All RACES eligible. (Apr 26’) Asking: $750,000.00/—

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 785,000

570 Hougang St 51. 5-Room (Improved). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 120 sqm (1,292 sqft). Built: 1997. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 days. Extensi…

See more details
318B Anchorvale Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $583.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

New listing. 5 Room, 1184SQFT! Corner Unit! Nicely Renovated! Full Height Window! Amenities within reach! Walking distance to Nan Chiau Primary! A unit not to be missed! Call / WhatsApp now for viewing! Viewing by appointment…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 690,000

New listing. 5 Room, 1184SQFT! Corner Unit! Nicely Renovated! Full Height Window! Amenities within reach! Walking distance to Nan Chiau Prim…

See more details
110 Lengkong Tiga HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,020,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $783.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions for May. Sincere seller Connectivity/Amenities: Walking distance to Kembangan MRT. Fai…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions f…

See more details
615B Edgefield Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $680,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $687.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 680,000
Apartment in

615B Edgefield Plains 4A Corner 3bedroom, 2bathroom 990sqft Low floor Nive greenery view Minimal fixtures Well kept Bright and airy with efficient layout 3mins to Damai LRT 2 mijs to coffeeahop 5 mins to oasis Call Eric 98559…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 680,000

615B Edgefield Plains 4A Corner 3bedroom, 2bathroom 990sqft Low floor Nive greenery view Minimal fixtures Well kept Bright and airy with eff…

See more details
833 Jurong West Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $578,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,367 sqft $423.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 578,000
Apartment in

For sale! 833 Jurong West St 81. 5-Room (Improved). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 127 sqm (1,367 sqft). Built: 1993. Floor: #02. Submission: Flexible. Extension: Flexible. Ethnic Quota: All RACES eligible. (Mar 26’) Asking: $578…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

S$ 578,000

For sale! 833 Jurong West St 81. 5-Room (Improved). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 127 sqm (1,367 sqft). Built: 1993. Floor: #02. Submission: Fl…

See more details
835 Yishun Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,162 sqft $515.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,000
Apartment in

For Ground Floor Lovers! Big Spacious. 108 sq ft 4-room flat. Short walk to Khatib MRT. Near Sheng Shiong Supermarket. Full amenities nearby. HIP completed. Spacious & Functional Layout. Big sized master and common rooms. Wel…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

S$ 599,000

For Ground Floor Lovers! Big Spacious. 108 sq ft 4-room flat. Short walk to Khatib MRT. Near Sheng Shiong Supermarket. Full amenities nearby…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room