Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
324B Sengkang East Way HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $507.00 psf
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
Apartment in

Ground floor lovers! CHEAP 5RM IN SENGKANG Blk 324B Sengkang East Way 5I, 110 sqm Ground floor unit With balcony Within walking distnce to Compass One Mall Within minutes to Sengkang MRT Station Healthy lease balance of over …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 600,000

Ground floor lovers! CHEAP 5RM IN SENGKANG Blk 324B Sengkang East Way 5I, 110 sqm Ground floor unit With balcony Within walking distnce to C…

See more details
390 Yishun Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $570,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $509.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 570,000
Apartment in

Rare High Floor Corner Unit Prviacy Only 4 units on this level Renovated kitchen done 1 year ago Spacious layout Bright Walking distance to Northview Primary School Near Childcare Just a few bus stops to Yishun Mrt, Northpoin…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 570,000

Rare High Floor Corner Unit Prviacy Only 4 units on this level Renovated kitchen done 1 year ago Spacious layout Bright Walking distance to …

See more details
146 Gangsa Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $670,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $510.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 670,000
Apartment in

The details for 146 Gangsa Road 146 Gangsa Road Extension Negotiable Corner Huge 122 sqm layout #3 Comes with 4th Bedroom Balcony Bright and breezy Original Condition Window South-West Total door number add up to 14 or 5

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 670,000

The details for 146 Gangsa Road 146 Gangsa Road Extension Negotiable Corner Huge 122 sqm layout #3 Comes with 4th Bedroom Balcony Bright and…

See more details
170 Woodlands Street 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $679,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,474 sqft $461.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 679,000
Apartment in

No extension 5 mins walk to marsiling mrt. 5rm flat that can create 4 bedroom without eating up living room space. 3 seperation living area. Very good layout with hug potential open concept. All races can buy Motivated seller…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 679,000

No extension 5 mins walk to marsiling mrt. 5rm flat that can create 4 bedroom without eating up living room space. 3 seperation living area.…

See more details
9 Jalan Kukoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $360,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $608.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 360,000
Apartment in

Cheap sale! Block 9 Jalan Kukoh Singapore160009 Bukit Merah Estate 2I model 1 bedroom 1 extension room behind kitchen 1 hall 1 kitchen 1 bathroom 1 toilet 55sqm / 592sft Lease from 1982 Left 54 years 10 month as of Mar 2026 W…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 360,000

Cheap sale! Block 9 Jalan Kukoh Singapore160009 Bukit Merah Estate 2I model 1 bedroom 1 extension room behind kitchen 1 hall 1 kitchen 1 bat…

See more details
57 Teban Gardens Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $588,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $817.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,888
Apartment in

BLK 57 teban gardens NEW High Floor Unit For Sale North East direction selling $588,888 nego 2 Beds 2 bath 721 sf 2 Beds & 2 Baths in unit Motivated seller Contact 9277 1- Contact Ssharon Loh 9277 1-. Website*: listings: list…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 588,888

BLK 57 teban gardens NEW High Floor Unit For Sale North East direction selling $588,888 nego 2 Beds 2 bath 721 sf 2 Beds & 2 Baths in unit M…

See more details
YISHUN PALM SPRING HDB Apartment For Sale, $488,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $639.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 488,000
Apartment in

Best location! Serious Seller! Hurry! Level #03. Lift floor. Wide corridor. Nicely done. Marble floor. Split A/C. Move-in condition. Love at 1st sight. Opp Mall, MRT, Interchange, Shops. Near Polyclinic, CC, Sports Centre. Pu…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 488,000

Best location! Serious Seller! Hurry! Level #03. Lift floor. Wide corridor. Nicely done. Marble floor. Split A/C. Move-in condition. Love at…

See more details
725 Pasir Ris Street 72 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,120 sqft $580.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

New exclusive listing! Restricted by ethnic quota. 3 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Spacious kitchen with yard. Proper store room. High floor Renovated just 6 years ago, immaculate move in condition unit! Restricted by ethnic quota 3…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

New exclusive listing! Restricted by ethnic quota. 3 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Spacious kitchen with yard. Proper store room. High floor Renova…

See more details
804 Woodlands Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,603 sqft $530.00 psf
24 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Lease start 01.11.1988 Balance lease 62 yr Opposite Woodlands mrt Next to Woodlands Community Club Fu Shan Garden Near 3 coffee shops Be Different-Rare Special layout 1 and only View this Unblocking windy Super convenient loc…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 850,000

Lease start 01.11.1988 Balance lease 62 yr Opposite Woodlands mrt Next to Woodlands Community Club Fu Shan Garden Near 3 coffee shops Be Dif…

See more details
411 Pasir Ris Drive 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,600, 3 Bed 2 Bath 12,389 sqft $0.29 psf
25 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,600/month
Apartment in

Renovated toilets and kitchen. Newly painted New curtains 1 year new sofa Mins walk to Pasir Ris park and MRT. High floor, windy Corner unit, no bedroom facing corridor, good privacy Available end Feb 2026

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 12,378 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,600/month

Renovated toilets and kitchen. Newly painted New curtains 1 year new sofa Mins walk to Pasir Ris park and MRT. High floor, windy Corner unit…

See more details
476 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $530,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $535.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 530,000
Apartment in

Flexible layout allow open concept kitchen to be done. Unit simple and require renovation. (Attach photo for artist’s impression) High floor, Corner unit, A'regular layout, no odd shape' Nice view unblock Next to Nature Park …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 530,000

Flexible layout allow open concept kitchen to be done. Unit simple and require renovation. (Attach photo for artist’s impression) High floor…

See more details
63 HDB Apartment For Sale, $708,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $572.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 708,000
Apartment in

5I Corner at Mid floor Blk 63 Teban Garden Beautifully renovated Air-con to whole flat So many amenities. Shops eateries, supermarkets Opp Masjid Hasanah Malay seller. All eligible Asking $708,000 nego. Bal. Lease: 76 yrs For…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 708,000

5I Corner at Mid floor Blk 63 Teban Garden Beautifully renovated Air-con to whole flat So many amenities. Shops eateries, supermarkets Opp M…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 679,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 679,000

See more details
544 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,149,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 16,210 sqft $71.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,149,999
Apartment in

Just Bring Your Luggage! Exclusive Beautiful Super Rare HUGE Executive Apartment for SALE! Youngest and newest large single floor. No stairs! Super renovated. Huge Walk in Wardrobe. Can be 4 bedrooms. Huge Living and Dining a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 16,200 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,149,999

Just Bring Your Luggage! Exclusive Beautiful Super Rare HUGE Executive Apartment for SALE! Youngest and newest large single floor. No stairs…

See more details
113 Jurong East Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $568,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $587.00 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 568,000
Apartment in

This one 113 Jurong East Street 13 4NG | 969sqft | #09. Renovated. Very windy and bright. Friendly neighbour. Square and efficient layout. Good privacy. Walking distance to Chinese Garden MRT & Jurong East MRT. No extension

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 568,000

This one 113 Jurong East Street 13 4NG | 969sqft | #09. Renovated. Very windy and bright. Friendly neighbour. Square and efficient layout. G…

See more details
477B Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $861.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extension needed. Walking distance to super market and amenities. Well kept Call Justin Kong …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 880,000

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extensio…

See more details
3A Upper Boon Keng Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,300, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $3.63 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300/month
Apartment in

New Listing Act Fast & Dont Miss Approved Flat 5I Model Total 2 Common rooms plus Master bedroom, 2 bathtoom, enclosed kitchen and squarish & spacious living & ding High floor city & river view Mins to MRT station & surrounde…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,300/month

New Listing Act Fast & Dont Miss Approved Flat 5I Model Total 2 Common rooms plus Master bedroom, 2 bathtoom, enclosed kitchen and squarish …

See more details
12 Teck Whye Lane HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,497, 3 Bed 2 Bath 13,777 sqft $0.25 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,497/month
Apartment in

Dont miss! Whole 5 room flat for rent. Available 15 May 2026. High Floor. Super breezy. Large living, dining and bedrooms. 3 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. New kitchen cabinets. Teak dining table and teak dining cabinet in the area s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 13,767 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,497/month

Dont miss! Whole 5 room flat for rent. Available 15 May 2026. High Floor. Super breezy. Large living, dining and bedrooms. 3 bedrooms. 2 bat…

See more details
544 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,149,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,506 sqft $764.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,149,999
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,149,999

See more details
202 Yishun Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $495,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $648.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 495,000
S$ 498,000
Apartment in

Best location Yishun Blk 202 3NG For Sale! Low floor. Lift level. Ideal for small families. Nicely renovated. Marble floor. Rooms A/C. Immaculately maintained. Love at 1st sight. Opposite Mall, MRT, Interchange, amenities. Ne…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 495,000
S$ 498,000

Best location Yishun Blk 202 3NG For Sale! Low floor. Lift level. Ideal for small families. Nicely renovated. Marble floor. Rooms A/C. Immac…

See more details
559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $4.37 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Apartment in

Cosy, clean, newly-refreshed unit for rent. North-South facing. Newly repainted. LAN Port in every room including kitchen! Ceiling fan in living and both bedroom! Immediate move-in. Key on hand. Call Loraine Ong now at 9127.9…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,200/month

Cosy, clean, newly-refreshed unit for rent. North-South facing. Newly repainted. LAN Port in every room including kitchen! Ceiling fan in li…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 679,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 679,000

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 588,888

See more details
61C Strathmore Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $998,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $998.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 998,888
Apartment in

Queenstown MRT. Unblocked Quiet Facing 4A model. Very High Floor Corner Unit. Rare Unblocked Garden Facing. Very Spacious. Best Layout. Bright And Breezy. Immediate handover. From $999,888. Interest from 1.55%. Serious seller…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 998,888

Queenstown MRT. Unblocked Quiet Facing 4A model. Very High Floor Corner Unit. Rare Unblocked Garden Facing. Very Spacious. Best Layout. Brig…

See more details
Cheap! 275 Pasir Ris Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $537.00 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! 4A Spacious 109sqm Squarish Layout Open Concept Kitchen Main Door NW Can build 1 extra room Next to upcoming Pasir Ris East MRT Next to Loyang Point Call Mama Kim for viewing now! 67yrs Balance Lease

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 630,000

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! 4A Spacious 109sqm Squarish Layout Open Concept Kitchen Main Door NW Can build 1 extra room Next to upcoming Pasir Ris …

See more details
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 588,888

See more details
104B Canberra Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $555,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $554.00 psf
26 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,500
Apartment in

Very Serious seller. Bright & breezy. Very popular layout with bomb shelter located in kitchen. Minimum built in. Short walk to amenities. Very healthy balance lease of 91 years. 70 days submission and 3 month extention of st…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 850,500

Very Serious seller. Bright & breezy. Very popular layout with bomb shelter located in kitchen. Minimum built in. Short walk to amenities. V…

See more details
7A Commonwealth Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,200,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $930.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Apartment in

Live just minutes from Holland Village—without paying Holland Village prices. 1,292 sqft Rare 5I Corner. Bigger Than Most New 3-Bedders. 3 MRTs. 1 Prime City-Fringe Address. Buona Vista x Holland Village Lifestyle Belt. No Et…