Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
110 Lengkong Tiga HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,020,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $783.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions for May. Sincere seller Connectivity/Amenities: Walking distance to Kembangan MRT. Fai…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions f…

See more details
376C Hougang Street 32 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $758.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

1. Corner 2. Spacious 3. Move in ready-Renovated 4. Good location: near Holy Innocent Primary 5. Convenience: near Rivercourt mall, coffeeshop, shops Good Buy for stay and invest! Contact Jackson 81189- Your Trusted Agent Con…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

1. Corner 2. Spacious 3. Move in ready-Renovated 4. Good location: near Holy Innocent Primary 5. Convenience: near Rivercourt mall, coffeesh…

See more details
734 Yishun Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $438,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $607.00 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 438,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Low deposit flexibility. Built in 1984, balance 57 years. 3 NG at 67sqm. Low floor at level 3 (low floor lovers). Simple for next the owner to rebuild the whole unit to suit their taste. Walking distance to coffee shop…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 438,000

Cheap! Low deposit flexibility. Built in 1984, balance 57 years. 3 NG at 67sqm. Low floor at level 3 (low floor lovers). Simple for next the…

See more details
18 Joo Seng Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $540.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,000
Apartment in

No extension. PURE SELL Very Tranquil Location Greenery View Door-to-Door Facing Unit Wide Corridor Blk is situated on higher grounds. Mins walk to coffeeshops & supermarket. Mins drive to The Woodleigh Mall Close to 3 MRT St…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 599,000

No extension. PURE SELL Very Tranquil Location Greenery View Door-to-Door Facing Unit Wide Corridor Blk is situated on higher grounds. Mins …

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

See more details
359A Admiralty Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $489.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Lease start 01.09.2001 Balance lease 74 4A corner high floor Design and Build Premium Apt 5 blocks walking distance to Sembawang MRT Pure sell Welcome contra Flexible timeline Hurry view now 96890- Janet Chew Team Woodlands /…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Lease start 01.09.2001 Balance lease 74 4A corner high floor Design and Build Premium Apt 5 blocks walking distance to Sembawang MRT Pure se…

See more details
183B Boon Lay Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $606.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,999
Apartment in

For Sale 183B Boon Lay Avenue. 4A. 92 sqm. Private Corner Unit. Level 04. Efficient Squarish Layout. Well Lit. Well Ventilated. All Rooms Aircons. Simple unit for potential buyers to renovate tastefully. Hidden Potential. 3 t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 599,999

For Sale 183B Boon Lay Avenue. 4A. 92 sqm. Private Corner Unit. Level 04. Efficient Squarish Layout. Well Lit. Well Ventilated. All Rooms Ai…

See more details
93 Geylang Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 1 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $670.00 psf
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in

Superb condition. Very well-maintained unit. High quality furnishing. Move-in condition. Unit fully renovated into 1-bedroom with 2 bathrooms. Conveniently located at city fringe. Short walk to DT Geylang Bahru MRT Station. L…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

Request Details

Superb condition. Very well-maintained unit. High quality furnishing. Move-in condition. Unit fully renovated into 1-bedroom with 2 bathroom…

See more details
453D Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $624,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $630.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 624,000
Apartment in

For sale. Must buy. Value for money unit size: 92 sqm all races can buy remaining lease: 88 years left mid floor above 5 renovated. No excessive build ins. 1 min walk to sengkang green primary. Right beside. 2 more primary sc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 624,000

For sale. Must buy. Value for money unit size: 92 sqm all races can buy remaining lease: 88 years left mid floor above 5 renovated. No exces…

See more details
106 Bedok Reservoir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $599.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
Apartment in

106 Bedok Reservoir for sale. 4NG model. 91sqm. High Floor. Regular shape. Simple Condition. Windy. Bright unit. Door to Door design Convenient Location: MInutes walk to Coffeeshop, Shops, Saloon and many more. Short distance…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 600,000

106 Bedok Reservoir for sale. 4NG model. 91sqm. High Floor. Regular shape. Simple Condition. Windy. Bright unit. Door to Door design Conveni…

See more details
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 624,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 624,000

See more details
12 Holland Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $495,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 699 sqft $708.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 495,000
Apartment in

Ideal for Seniors with access ramp! Holland Village dream lifestyle. Low floor lovers. Cosy interiors. Ideal for Seniors. Access ramp. Stay nearby to family members. Extra utility room. More space. Opp many Malls, MRT & F&Bs.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 495,000

Ideal for Seniors with access ramp! Holland Village dream lifestyle. Low floor lovers. Cosy interiors. Ideal for Seniors. Access ramp. Stay …

See more details
15 Farrer Park Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $908,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 818 sqft $1,110.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 908,000
Apartment in

Rare New list for Sale! High 24th Floor! Nicely Renovated! Open Views! 4A Model 76sqm, 818sqft Lease from 2004 Timbre Parquet Flooring throughout Extensively renovated unit. 2 bedrooms combined to 1 big master room. Total onl…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 908,000

Rare New list for Sale! High 24th Floor! Nicely Renovated! Open Views! 4A Model 76sqm, 818sqft Lease from 2004 Timbre Parquet Flooring throu…

See more details
506C Yishun Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $648,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $648.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 648,888
Apartment in

Renovated 4A for Sale Near Wisteria Mall! Renovated! Near Wisteria Mall! Near Khatib Central! Nice Quiet Facing! Bright & Windy! Hurry! Whatsapp Dylan @ 8222 2- or for a viewing appt/ virtual viewing NOW! Dylan Poh Wei Kong P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 648,888

Renovated 4A for Sale Near Wisteria Mall! Renovated! Near Wisteria Mall! Near Khatib Central! Nice Quiet Facing! Bright & Windy! Hurry! What…

See more details
897B Woodlands Drive 50 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $511.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

For sale! 897B Woodlands Dr 50. 4-Room (Model A). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 100 sqm (1,077 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: Malay & Chinese eligible! (Nov 25’) Asking: $…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

For sale! 897B Woodlands Dr 50. 4-Room (Model A). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 100 sqm (1,077 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 d…

See more details
576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $598,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $611.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 598,000
S$ 618,000
Apartment in

Corner 4NG Ang Mo Kio Blk 576 for sale. High floor, corner, squarish layout, bright and windy, 979 sqft. Immediate registration and no extension needed by seller. Hurry call Karen Goi for viewing arrangement

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 598,000
S$ 618,000

Corner 4NG Ang Mo Kio Blk 576 for sale. High floor, corner, squarish layout, bright and windy, 979 sqft. Immediate registration and no exten…

See more details
641 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 HDB Apartment For Sale, $956,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,560 sqft $613.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 956,000
Apartment in

Ultra rare! Executive Apartment Only 8 executive flat per block Spacious 145sqm 3bedroom study room Situated on elevated ground Walk to Yew Tee Mrt within minutes Walk to Yee Tee Point and Yew Tee Square within mins Lease beg…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 956,000

Ultra rare! Executive Apartment Only 8 executive flat per block Spacious 145sqm 3bedroom study room Situated on elevated ground Walk to Yew …

See more details
101 Yishun Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $430,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $588.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 430,000
Apartment in

Well Maintained. Spacious dining and living space. Amenities all within the area. Main door facing south. Pure selling Transport/MRT. Yishun (NS13). Canberra (NS12). Khatib (NS14) Shopping Malls and Shops. Chong Pang right be…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 430,000

Well Maintained. Spacious dining and living space. Amenities all within the area. Main door facing south. Pure selling Transport/MRT. Yishun…

See more details
213A Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $678,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $677.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 678,000
Apartment in

4 Br Unit at 93sqm/ 1001sqf Very Well Maintained, Renovated Unit Efficient Squarish Layout All Races Eligible Lease Remaining. 89 yrs Punggol MRT (NE17). 648m Malls Within 1km Distance. Waterway Point and Compass One

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 678,000

4 Br Unit at 93sqm/ 1001sqf Very Well Maintained, Renovated Unit Efficient Squarish Layout All Races Eligible Lease Remaining. 89 yrs Punggo…

See more details
42A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $818,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,206.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 818,000
Apartment in

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Built-Ins, can save on renovation! Primary School Within 1km. Queenstown Primary School…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 818,000

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Bu…

See more details
344 Yishun Avenue 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $900,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,560 sqft $577.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900,000
Apartment in

EM 145sqm for sale. Ground floor lovers. Quiet & serene. Landed lifestyle. Living room East. All race/citizenship eligible as of Jan 26. Mins walk to Yishun Park Hawker, market, NTUC. Walk to Yishun Oark & Safra. Mins drive t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 900,000

EM 145sqm for sale. Ground floor lovers. Quiet & serene. Landed lifestyle. Living room East. All race/citizenship eligible as of Jan 26. Min…

See more details
953 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $598.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Cheap, move in consition, good size, good privacy 4a flat for sale Only 2 minutes walk to shopping mall 1 min walk to bus stop Future serangoon north mrt in 2030 Ntuc, sheng siong, wet market all within walking distance 6 min…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Cheap, move in consition, good size, good privacy 4a flat for sale Only 2 minutes walk to shopping mall 1 min walk to bus stop Future serang…

See more details
719 Woodlands Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $3.16 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Rare Door Step to MRT 3 Bedrooms Unit For Rent Door Step To Admiralty MRT Extremely Well Maintained Condition Spacious Living Room Squarish Layout All Bedrooms with Aircon Bright & Breezy High Floor 5 Mins to Supermarket and …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 3,400/month

Rare Door Step to MRT 3 Bedrooms Unit For Rent Door Step To Admiralty MRT Extremely Well Maintained Condition Spacious Living Room Squarish …

See more details
477C Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $820,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $828.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 820,000
Apartment in

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocery: Fairprice 0.22km Cold Storage 0.84km Childcare: My World Preschool 0.15km Agape Li…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 820,000

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocer…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room