Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $618,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $638.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 618,000
Apartment in

New Listing good condition regular layout mins walk to Yew Tee MRT New Listing! 4A regular layout Good condition well maintained Mins walk to Yew Tee MRT, bus stop Mins walk to supermarket, eateries Bright unit must view to i…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 618,000

New Listing good condition regular layout mins walk to Yew Tee MRT New Listing! 4A regular layout Good condition well maintained Mins walk t…

See more details
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $899,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $928.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,000
Apartment in

New Exclusive Listing! No duplicated unit. High Floor. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. 3 Proper Bedroom with 2 Bathroom. Modern renovation within vicinity. 1km to CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh), Kheng Cheng School and more. Caldeco…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 899,000

New Exclusive Listing! No duplicated unit. High Floor. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. 3 Proper Bedroom with 2 Bathroom. Modern renovation w…

See more details
110 Lengkong Tiga HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,020,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $783.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions for May. Sincere seller Connectivity/Amenities: Walking distance to Kembangan MRT. Fai…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

5i corner unit! 4 proper bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 1,302 sqft. Hip done. NO Extension! Can do early submission if needed! No EIP restrictions f…

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,020,000
Apartment in

5 Improved Model 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms Corner, privacy HIP (upgrading) done No Extension required Layout spacious, big bedrooms Windy and bright Walking distance to Kembangan Mrt Fairprice supermarket, shops, eatery are…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 1,020,000

5 Improved Model 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms Corner, privacy HIP (upgrading) done No Extension required Layout spacious, big bedrooms Windy …

See more details
162C Rivervale Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $648.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

5I For Sale! High Floor. Renovated Unit. Bright & Breezy. 3 Bedrooms All Intact Coffeeshop At Door Step. 5 Mins Walk To Rumbia LRT Station (SE2). 7 Mins Walk To Rivervale Mall. FairPrice, Clinic, Dental, Pharamcy, Beauty Serv…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

5I For Sale! High Floor. Renovated Unit. Bright & Breezy. 3 Bedrooms All Intact Coffeeshop At Door Step. 5 Mins Walk To Rumbia LRT Station (…

See more details
134 Simei Street 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $708,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $539.00 psf
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 708,000
Apartment in

5rm blk 134 Simei For Sale Corner unit Bright and breezy unit Simple well kept condition. NS facing Spacious and nice layout Able to convert the 4th bedroom All rooms are huge to place queen bed size Close to simei MRT Near t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 708,000

5rm blk 134 Simei For Sale Corner unit Bright and breezy unit Simple well kept condition. NS facing Spacious and nice layout Able to convert…

See more details
458C Sengkang West Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $420,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $812.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

Original condition, no built-in carpentry. Quiet facing greenery view. Bright and airy. Near to Sheng Siong, coffee shop and other amenities. 610m to Fernvale LRT and Seletar Mall. 430m to Jalan Kayu restaurants. Within 1km: …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 420,000

Original condition, no built-in carpentry. Quiet facing greenery view. Bright and airy. Near to Sheng Siong, coffee shop and other amenities…

See more details
254 Bishan Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $968,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,249 sqft $775.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Apartment in

New exclusive listing*. Cheap, super cheap, very cheap! Super big 4 room 116sqm high floor super renovated move-in ready requires 3 months extension of stay primary schools within 1km ai tong school catholic high primary scho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

New exclusive listing*. Cheap, super cheap, very cheap! Super big 4 room 116sqm high floor super renovated move-in ready requires 3 months e…

See more details
812A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 HDB Apartment For Sale, $628,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $627.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 628,000
Apartment in

Flexible timeline Serious seller. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Size: 1001sqf. High Floor, Corner unit. Primary School within 1KM: South View Primary School, St. Anthony’s Primary School and Chua Chu Kang Primary School. Near coffee…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 628,000

Flexible timeline Serious seller. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Size: 1001sqf. High Floor, Corner unit. Primary School within 1KM: South View Prima…

See more details
630 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $780,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $594.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 780,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Super Renovated Bring Your Luggage and Move In! Big and Spacious! Regular Shaped! Recently Renovated! Bright and Windy! Move In Ready. Door South West facing from inside New Exlusive Listing! Cobroke Welcome! Call Jiad…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 780,000

Cheap! Super Renovated Bring Your Luggage and Move In! Big and Spacious! Regular Shaped! Recently Renovated! Bright and Windy! Move In Ready…

See more details
439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $699.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

For sale! 439B Bukit Batok West Ave 8. 5-Room (Model I). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 113 sqm (1,216 sqft). Built: 2020. Floor: #10. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: All Races Eligible! (Apr 26’) Asking: …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

For sale! 439B Bukit Batok West Ave 8. 5-Room (Model I). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 113 sqm (1,216 sqft). Built: 2020. Floor: #10. Submissio…

See more details
309D Anchorvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $531.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Siong etc). Walking Distance to LRT. Within 1Km to Nan Chiau Pri Sch 南侨小学. Owner occupie…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 640,000

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Sio…

See more details
119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $508,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $705.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 508,000
Apartment in

Rare renovated 3ng near amk mrt! Mins walk to amk mrt! Upcoming cross island line at doorstep! Renovated! Upgrading done! High floor unblocked view! Bright and windy! Hurry! Whatsapp Dylan @ 8222 2- or for a viewing appt/ vir…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 508,000

Rare renovated 3ng near amk mrt! Mins walk to amk mrt! Upcoming cross island line at doorstep! Renovated! Upgrading done! High floor unblock…

See more details
786D Woodlands Drive 60 HDB Apartment For Sale, $675,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $514.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 675,000
Apartment in

Lease start 01.08.1997 Balance Lease 70 year High floor 5rm 4bed spacious Layout L shape dining and Living hall 2 bus stop to Admiralty mrt 1 block away to supermarket, coffee shop, convenience shops Best direct bus to 169 to…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 675,000

Lease start 01.08.1997 Balance Lease 70 year High floor 5rm 4bed spacious Layout L shape dining and Living hall 2 bus stop to Admiralty mrt …

See more details
308A Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $728,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $735.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 728,000
Apartment in

Corner Unit | Mid-Floor | Opp Waterway Point & MRT. Corner Unit, Mid-Floor. Renovated Unit (Actual Photos Taken Post Reno). Functional Layout Location Highlights: Directly opposite Waterway Point. Short walk to Punggol MRT (N…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 728,000

Corner Unit | Mid-Floor | Opp Waterway Point & MRT. Corner Unit, Mid-Floor. Renovated Unit (Actual Photos Taken Post Reno). Functional Layou…

See more details
435 Bukit Panjang Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $468,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $518.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 468,000
Apartment in

Must Sell, Must Sell Sincere seller. Conveniently located. 5min to Fajar LRT BP10 / Fajar Shopping Centre. 5min to Segar LRT BP11 within 1km Sch. Greenridge Pri. Beacon Pri. West Spring Pri. Zhenghua Pri / Zhenghua Sec

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 468,000

Must Sell, Must Sell Sincere seller. Conveniently located. 5min to Fajar LRT BP10 / Fajar Shopping Centre. 5min to Segar LRT BP11 within 1km…

See more details
633 Bedok Reservoir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,059,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,550 sqft $684.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,059,888
Apartment in

Very cheap Executive Apartment with super large floor plate. 1. Very very short walk to Kaki bukit MRT. 2. MOR Guide 5 500m to Maha Bodhi Primary Sch. 3. Giant and NTUC Fairprice. 4. Child care centre. Price to sell. All imag…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 1,059,888

Very cheap Executive Apartment with super large floor plate. 1. Very very short walk to Kaki bukit MRT. 2. MOR Guide 5 500m to Maha Bodhi Pr…

See more details
12 Holland Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $488,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 699 sqft $698.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 488,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Best Location! Don’t Miss! Holland Village Dream Lifestyle. Low floor lovers. Access ramp. Extra utility room. Cosy interiors. Opp popular Malls, MRT & F&Bs.Stroll to Star Vista/Ghim Moh Mkt. Pure selling. Immediate re…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 488,000

Cheap! Best Location! Don’t Miss! Holland Village Dream Lifestyle. Low floor lovers. Access ramp. Extra utility room. Cosy interiors. Opp po…

See more details
363 Tampines Street 34 HDB Apartment For Sale, $769,888, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,410 sqft $546.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 769,888
S$ 778,000
Apartment in

Walk to tampines east mrt within 8 mins Walk to tampines mart in 3 mins Lots of eateries and amenities 24hr super market 24 hrs MacDonalds and burger king Clinics and hairdresser and 2 coffeeshops all within walking dist. Chi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 769,888
S$ 778,000

Walk to tampines east mrt within 8 mins Walk to tampines mart in 3 mins Lots of eateries and amenities 24hr super market 24 hrs MacDonalds a…

See more details
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 899,000

See more details
207B Punggol Place HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,700, 2 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $2.73 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,700/month
Apartment in

New Rental Listing @ Punggol Comfortable & Convenient | Family-friendly Neighbourhood. Utilities Included. Walking distance to Punggol MRT. Near Childcare, Primary & Secondary Schools. Surrounded by Amenities: Li Li Cheng Sup…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 2,700/month

New Rental Listing @ Punggol Comfortable & Convenient | Family-friendly Neighbourhood. Utilities Included. Walking distance to Punggol MRT. …

See more details
11 Pine Close HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,350,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $1,140.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350,000
Apartment in

New exclusive listing! 5 Mins Walk to Mountbatten MRT! 5I: 110 sqm. 3 Bedrooms,2 Baths. Mid Floor, Unblocked Facing Stadium. Well Renovated, Move-In Condition. All Races Eligible. South Facing. 5 Mins to Mountbatten MRT. With…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 1,350,000

New exclusive listing! 5 Mins Walk to Mountbatten MRT! 5I: 110 sqm. 3 Bedrooms,2 Baths. Mid Floor, Unblocked Facing Stadium. Well Renovated,…

See more details
215 Choa Chu Kang Central HDB Apartment For Sale, $660,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $590.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

Brand new listing! Must Sell! Corner & private unit. Only 2 neighbors. Squarish & spacious layout. Bright & breezy. Basic reno, great for those looking to redecorate. Near to South View Pri, Teck Whye Pri & CCK Pri Sch. Walki…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 660,000

Brand new listing! Must Sell! Corner & private unit. Only 2 neighbors. Squarish & spacious layout. Bright & breezy. Basic reno, great for th…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room