Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
233 Compassvale Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $710,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $545.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 710,000
Apartment in

Spacious 5-Room Unit with balcony at Compassvale Walk. Well-ventilated, move-in condition. Short walking distance to Compassvale LRT station. Surrounded by reputable schools such as Nan Chiau Primary School & Compassvale Prim…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 710,000

Spacious 5-Room Unit with balcony at Compassvale Walk. Well-ventilated, move-in condition. Short walking distance to Compassvale LRT station…

See more details
876C TAMPINES AVENUE 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $799.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

New Exclusive Listing. *. Spacious 4 room flat in Tampines. Renovated so you can just move in with little touch up work! 3 mins walk to supermarket. Greet convenice! Within 1km of not one BUT two renown schools. St. Hilda’s P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 800,000

New Exclusive Listing. *. Spacious 4 room flat in Tampines. Renovated so you can just move in with little touch up work! 3 mins walk to supe…

See more details
471 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $2.62 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Spacious high floor 5 room flat for rent at Segar Road 1184sqft 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Air con in bedrooms and living room Open concept kitchen Minutes to eateries and amenities Call 81613- to arrange for a …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,100/month

Spacious high floor 5 room flat for rent at Segar Road 1184sqft 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Air con in bedrooms and living room…

See more details
35 Marine Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 883 sqft $781.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

1. Pure sell. No need extension 2. Corner. Spacious 3. Move in ready. Renovated 4. Good location: near Tao Nan, CHIJ, Ngee Ann Primary, VJC 5. Convenience: near Marine Terrace MRT, coffeeshop, market, ECP Good Buy for stay an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 690,000

1. Pure sell. No need extension 2. Corner. Spacious 3. Move in ready. Renovated 4. Good location: near Tao Nan, CHIJ, Ngee Ann Primary, VJC …

See more details
20 Teban Gardens Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 775 sqft $4.13 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Apartment in

Do not missed this rare 3A approved unit for rent. High Floor. 775 sqft. Unblocked greenery view. Owner stayed Amenities. Minutes walk to bus stop with bus no. 143, 143M, 201, 655,79, 79A, 201, 154, 178, 201, 49. 4 Child care…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,200/month

Do not missed this rare 3A approved unit for rent. High Floor. 775 sqft. Unblocked greenery view. Owner stayed Amenities. Minutes walk to bu…

See more details
109 Bishan Street 12 HDB Apartment For Sale, $768,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $851.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 768,888
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

Located less than 1km walk away from Bishan MRT, Junction 8 Shopping center. Near many schools like Raffles Institution, Catholic High, Kuo Chuan. Middle floor renovated unit with ample parking lots and charging stations

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 768,888
S$ 790,000

Located less than 1km walk away from Bishan MRT, Junction 8 Shopping center. Near many schools like Raffles Institution, Catholic High, Kuo …

See more details
104B Canberra Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $555,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $554.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 555,000
S$ 585,000
Apartment in

Very Serious seller. Bright & breezy. Very popular layout with bomb shelter located in kitchen. Minimum built in. Short walk to amenities. Very healthy balance lease of 91 years. 70 days submission and 3 month extention of st…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 555,000
S$ 585,000

Very Serious seller. Bright & breezy. Very popular layout with bomb shelter located in kitchen. Minimum built in. Short walk to amenities. V…

See more details
725 Pasir Ris Street 72 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,120 sqft $580.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

New exclusive listing! Restricted by ethnic quota. 3 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Spacious kitchen with yard. Proper store room. High floor Renovated just 6 years ago, immaculate move in condition unit! Restricted by ethnic quota 3…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

New exclusive listing! Restricted by ethnic quota. 3 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Spacious kitchen with yard. Proper store room. High floor Renova…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

See more details
692B Choa Chu Kang Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $570,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $481.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 570,000
Apartment in

Rare new List for Sale Corner unit! Full Reno! Superb Move In Condition! 4 spacious rooms! 1 additional room created! Spacious Living and Dining! Walk in Wardrobe in Master room! Kitchen with island counter top! Bathroom full…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 570,000

Rare new List for Sale Corner unit! Full Reno! Superb Move In Condition! 4 spacious rooms! 1 additional room created! Spacious Living and Di…

See more details
302 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,432 sqft $559.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,999
Apartment in

Cheap. Cheap. Corner unit. Only 2 units on this floor. Very well renovated 3yrs ago. Main door NW. Balcony NE. Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schools. Shops. Coffee shops. Lengandalbertproperty #bertlengbertleng #auntielengproperty …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 799,999

Cheap. Cheap. Corner unit. Only 2 units on this floor. Very well renovated 3yrs ago. Main door NW. Balcony NE. Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schoo…

See more details
228 Serangoon Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $719.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Blk 228 Serangoon Ave 4 | 93 sqm ️ Fully renovated – save $ & time ️ Bright, clean & move-in ready ️ Modern kitchen built-ins done ️ Ideal for own stay ️ Renovated units like this are LIMITED 100% actual unit photos (not AI-g…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 720,000

Blk 228 Serangoon Ave 4 | 93 sqm ️ Fully renovated – save $ & time ️ Bright, clean & move-in ready ️ Modern kitchen built-ins done ️ Ideal f…

See more details
702 Yishun Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $440,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 775 sqft $568.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 440,000
Apartment in

New listing ground floor lover regular layout good condition. View now New Listing! 3NG with yard Ground floor lover Good condition, regular layout Lots of parking space Super convenient, walk to market, hawker, coffee shops …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 440,000

New listing ground floor lover regular layout good condition. View now New Listing! 3NG with yard Ground floor lover Good condition, regular…

See more details
57 Teban Gardens Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $588,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $817.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,888
Apartment in

BLK 57 teban gardens NEW High Floor Unit For Sale North East direction selling $588,888 nego 2 Beds 2 bath 721 sf 2 Beds & 2 Baths in unit Motivated seller Contact 9277 1- Contact Ssharon Loh 9277 1-. Website*: listings: list…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 588,888

BLK 57 teban gardens NEW High Floor Unit For Sale North East direction selling $588,888 nego 2 Beds 2 bath 721 sf 2 Beds & 2 Baths in unit M…

See more details
411 Pasir Ris Drive 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,600, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,162 sqft $3.10 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,600/month
Apartment in

Located in a prime area, the property is surrounded by a host of conveniences and is well-connected to the rest of Singapore. New curtains New cost of paint Newly renocated kitchen cabinets and both toilets Corner unit, good …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,600/month

Located in a prime area, the property is surrounded by a host of conveniences and is well-connected to the rest of Singapore. New curtains N…

See more details
411 Pasir Ris Drive 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $2.96 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
S$ 3,600/month
Apartment in

Located in a prime area, the property is surrounded by a host of conveniences and is well-connected to the rest of Singapore. New curtains New coat of paint Newly renovated kitchen cabinets Newly renovated toilets Corner unit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,500/month
S$ 3,600/month

See more details
458 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $618,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $617.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 618,000
Apartment in

Pure selling only! Don’t need extension Immediate submission Renovated Quite and good facing Open kitchen with big space super clean and tidy unit S/W facing (70% south, 20% west) All races Walk to Segar LRT and bus stop righ…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 618,000

Pure selling only! Don’t need extension Immediate submission Renovated Quite and good facing Open kitchen with big space super clean and tid…

See more details
TAMPINES MRT EW2/DT32 HDB WHOLE UNIT 3+1 FOR RENT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in

2 bus stops or about 10 min walk to TAMPINES MRT (EW2/DT32)/Interchange 5 min walk to OUR TAMPINES HUB Nicely renovated unit fully furn 3 bedrooms+living room +dining room+kitchen+storeroom+2 bathrooms (1 attached n 1 common …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,700/month
S$ 3,800/month

2 bus stops or about 10 min walk to TAMPINES MRT (EW2/DT32)/Interchange 5 min walk to OUR TAMPINES HUB Nicely renovated unit fully furn 3 be…

See more details
141 Serangoon North Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $611.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ventilated! Only 2 units per floor! Super private. Minutes walk to the upcoming Serangoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 690,000

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ven…

See more details
525B Costa Ris HDB Apartment For Sale, $960,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $789.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960,000
Apartment in

1216sqft Lease starts 1 july 2015 Corner unit Mid floor Corner unit Approximately 5 years old renovation only Fully renovated, high quality kompac plus kitchen table top Non mrt track facing, non construction site facing Full…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 960,000

1216sqft Lease starts 1 july 2015 Corner unit Mid floor Corner unit Approximately 5 years old renovation only Fully renovated, high quality …

See more details
743 Woodlands Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,996, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $511.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,996
Apartment in

Lease start 01.10.1997 Balance lease 70yr 4A Top Floor Corridor seller can do gardening and harvest own vegetables Spacious hall and dining Kitchen square layout Excellent laundry service yard Master bedroom can fiz in 2 king…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 499,996

Lease start 01.10.1997 Balance lease 70yr 4A Top Floor Corridor seller can do gardening and harvest own vegetables Spacious hall and dining …

See more details
299 COMPASSVALE STREET HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $571.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

4 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, 1 balcony, 1 store room. No West Sun Serious Seller All races welcome Watsapp 9690 8- to view. Sengkang MRT station (1.1 km) Punggol MRT station (1.5 km) Compassvale Secondary School (0.5 km) PCF Spark…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 700,000

4 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, 1 balcony, 1 store room. No West Sun Serious Seller All races welcome Watsapp 9690 8- to view. Sengkang MRT station …

See more details
474 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $546.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

Rare New List for Sale 4rm 91sqm, 980sqft! 4NG Model. Corner unit! Full Privacy! No Neigbours Looking into unit! Mid Floor Pure Selling! No Extension required! New Aircon in 3 bedrooms! Spacious Living and Kitchen! Master roo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 535,000

Rare New List for Sale 4rm 91sqm, 980sqft! 4NG Model. Corner unit! Full Privacy! No Neigbours Looking into unit! Mid Floor Pure Selling! No …

See more details
155 Jalan Teck Whye HDB Apartment For Sale, $760,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $584.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 760,000
Apartment in

Must Sell! Super Value! Very spacious layout. Stone throw from LRT. Conveniently located. Basic reno, great for those looking to redecorate. Near Teck Whye Pri, West View Pri & South View Pri. Short walk to Lot 10 mall Must v…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 760,000

Must Sell! Super Value! Very spacious layout. Stone throw from LRT. Conveniently located. Basic reno, great for those looking to redecorate.…

See more details
530C Pasir Ris Drive 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $859,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 925 sqft $929.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 859,000
Apartment in

Exclusive Listing! 4-Rm DBSS at Pasir Ris Doorstep to Pasir Ris MRT and future cross island line Tastefully renovated High floor, unblocked, no west sun Doorstep to two shopping malls, polyclinic, library, hawker centre, spor…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 859,000

Exclusive Listing! 4-Rm DBSS at Pasir Ris Doorstep to Pasir Ris MRT and future cross island line Tastefully renovated High floor, unblocked,…

See more details
575 Woodlands Glen HDB Apartment For Sale, $549,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 926 sqft $593.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 549,000
Apartment in

Motivated Sellers! Renovated Just bring Luggage High floor (Top) Bright and windy Regular Shape Near Woodlands South MRT 4 primary school within 1km 5 childcare within 500m 2 mall within 1km 5 mins walk to eateries and superm…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

S$ 549,000

Motivated Sellers! Renovated Just bring Luggage High floor (Top) Bright and windy Regular Shape Near Woodlands South MRT 4 primary school wi…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room