Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
602 Elias Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $968,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,604 sqft $603.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Apartment in

Huge spacious unit! High Floor! Convenient! Surrounded by amenities. 7 minutes walk to Pasir Ris MRT, Pasir Ris Mall and Whitesands shopping centre. Huge spacious unit. Surrounded by amenities, stone throw to Elias Mall, coff…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

Huge spacious unit! High Floor! Convenient! Surrounded by amenities. 7 minutes walk to Pasir Ris MRT, Pasir Ris Mall and Whitesands shopping…

See more details
840 Tampines Street 82 HDB Apartment For Sale, $555,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $614.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 555,000
Apartment in

Squarish layout Next to corner Easy to Redesign to your liking Bright & Airy HIP done & Billed 1km to 3 Renowned Primary School. St. Hilda's Primary School. Junyuan Primary School. Poi Ching School 700m to Tampines West MRT S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 555,000

Squarish layout Next to corner Easy to Redesign to your liking Bright & Airy HIP done & Billed 1km to 3 Renowned Primary School. St. Hilda's…

See more details
221 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $558,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 882 sqft $633.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 558,000
Apartment in

4I Corner. High Floor. Breezy and Bright Unit. Nicely and Tastefully Renovated. Good Quality Renovation. Very Well Maintained. Huge Bedrooms. Efficient and Spacious Layout. 82 sqm. Just Bring Luggage and Move in. Walking Dist…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 558,000

4I Corner. High Floor. Breezy and Bright Unit. Nicely and Tastefully Renovated. Good Quality Renovation. Very Well Maintained. Huge Bedrooms…

See more details
3C Upper Boon Keng Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,200, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $4.34 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
S$ 4,300/month
Apartment in

Mid floor Corner unit Quiet and no west sun Convenient, mins to Kallang MRT Nearby eateries and groceries stall Furnished unit Prefer 24 Mths lease Available from mid May

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 4,200/month
S$ 4,300/month

Mid floor Corner unit Quiet and no west sun Convenient, mins to Kallang MRT Nearby eateries and groceries stall Furnished unit Prefer 24 Mth…

See more details
31 Ghim Moh Link HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,799, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $4.79 psf
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
S$ 4,799/month
Apartment in

Super high floor Corner unit with privacy Renovated Bright & breezy Well maintained Can be partially or fully furnished Grab it before its gone! Contact me for a viewing now!

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,997 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month
S$ 4,799/month

Super high floor Corner unit with privacy Renovated Bright & breezy Well maintained Can be partially or fully furnished Grab it before its g…

See more details
Corner Unit | 6 mins to Lorong Chuan MRT | 3 Room HDB for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in

Blk 302 Serangoon Ave 2 ✔ Mid floor with lift landing ✔ Bright, airy and well-maintained ✔ Corner unit with added privacy ✔ Convenient access to coffeeshops and amenities ✔ 1 bus stop or short walk to NEX Available from July …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

Lift
S$ 3,200/month

Blk 302 Serangoon Ave 2 ✔ Mid floor with lift landing ✔ Bright, airy and well-maintained ✔ Corner unit with added privacy ✔ Convenient acces…

See more details
501 Woodlands Drive 14 HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,323 sqft $529.00 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000,000
Apartment in

Cheap sale. 5-Room Improved (1,324sqft) Prime Location. 1KM to Woodlands & Woodlands South MRT. 1KM to Causeway Point. Walk to NTUC FairPrice & Giant Family-Friendly. 5 Primary Schools within 1KM. Pre-school under the blo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,313 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,000,000

Cheap sale. 5-Room Improved (1,324sqft) Prime Location. 1KM to Woodlands & Woodlands South MRT. 1KM to Causeway Point. Walk to NTUC Fair…

See more details
Cheap! 275 Pasir Ris Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $537.00 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! 4A Spacious 109sqm Squarish Layout Open Concept Kitchen Main Door NW Can build 1 extra room Next to upcoming Pasir Ris East MRT Next to Loyang Point Call Mama Kim for viewing now! 67yrs Balance Lease

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 630,000

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! 4A Spacious 109sqm Squarish Layout Open Concept Kitchen Main Door NW Can build 1 extra room Next to upcoming Pasir Ris …

See more details
115 Pending Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $468,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $595.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 468,000
Apartment in

Well Maintain 3 Room Type A Ethnic Eligibility this Month: All Ethnic Groups are Eligible 2 Spacious Bedrooms Good Size Utility Room Bright and Windy unit Renovated kitchen No Direct Afternoon Sun Excellent Connectivity

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 468,000

Well Maintain 3 Room Type A Ethnic Eligibility this Month: All Ethnic Groups are Eligible 2 Spacious Bedrooms Good Size Utility Room Bright …

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room