Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Cityscape at Farrer Park Condominium For Sale, $1,880,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,163 sqft $1,617.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,880,000
Condominium in 219067,

Exclusive List by PropertyRecipe. Angie Lua & Sarah Hiew For viewings: Buyers, call Angie Lua 9474.6885 (No Agent Fee) Cobroke Agents, call Sarah Hiew 9040.5575 Property Highlights: Freehold, RCR from only $1,615psf (Lower th…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 1,880,000

Exclusive List by PropertyRecipe. Angie Lua & Sarah Hiew For viewings: Buyers, call Angie Lua 9474.6885 (No Agent Fee) Cobroke Agents, call …

See more details
Parc Imperial Condominium For Rent, $3,2001 Bath 441 sqft $7.26 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in 117423,

Discover the opportunity to lease a modern condominium at Parc Imperial, ideally situated along Pasir Panjang Road. This condominium features a functional layout, studio with one bathroom, making it perfect for singles or cou…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 3,200/month

Discover the opportunity to lease a modern condominium at Parc Imperial, ideally situated along Pasir Panjang Road. This condominium feature…

See more details
Wallich Residence Condominium For Rent, $20,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,658 sqft $12.06 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 20,000/month
Condominium in 078882,

Discover the epitome of luxury living with this stunning 4-bedroom unit for rent at Wallice Residence. This expansive 1658 sqft (154 sqm) showflat is meticulously designed to offer both comfort and elegance. Situated on an ex…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

S$ 20,000/month

Discover the epitome of luxury living with this stunning 4-bedroom unit for rent at Wallice Residence. This expansive 1658 sqft (154 sqm) sh…

See more details
The M Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $11.34 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 188945,

A rare city-centre address that delivers on both lifestyle and investment. Perfect for young professionals and couples, this home sits at the intersection of connectivity, convenience, and enduring rental demand—highly sought…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 5,000/month

A rare city-centre address that delivers on both lifestyle and investment. Perfect for young professionals and couples, this home sits at th…

See more details
Treasure at Tampines Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 657 sqft $5.78 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 528457,

Introducing Treasure at Tampines, a modern condominium situated at 57 Tampines Lane in District 18. With a leasehold tenure of L99, Treasure at Tampines presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy modern condominium living in…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

Introducing Treasure at Tampines, a modern condominium situated at 57 Tampines Lane in District 18. With a leasehold tenure of L99, Treasure…

See more details
The Sail @ Marina Bay Condominium For Rent, $14,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,200 sqft $6.36 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 14,000/month
Condominium in 018987,

Experience luxury waterfront living at The Sail @ Marina Bay. This rare 4-bedroom residence offers approximately 2,200 sqft of spacious living with breathtaking full panoramic Marina Bay views from the high floor. Enjoy a bri…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

S$ 14,000/month

Experience luxury waterfront living at The Sail @ Marina Bay. This rare 4-bedroom residence offers approximately 2,200 sqft of spacious livi…

See more details
Meyer Mansion Condominium For Sale, $2,315,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $3,360.00 psf
new
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,315,000
Condominium in 437906,

Highly rare and sought after 2BR2B at Meyer Mansion! Key features: High floor with Bungalow views. Recently renovated with luxurious finishes! Pristine condition, exceptionally well maintained. Unobstructed views for maximum …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 2,315,000

Highly rare and sought after 2BR2B at Meyer Mansion! Key features: High floor with Bungalow views. Recently renovated with luxurious finishe…

See more details
The Clement Canopy Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,186.00 psf
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 129961,

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with The Clement Canopy, a modern condominium situated at 18 Clementi Avenue 1, in the highly sought-after Ideal for discerning investors and individuals seeking a premium living…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 1,600,000

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with The Clement Canopy, a modern condominium situated at 18 Clementi Avenue 1, in the highly…

See more details
Twin Waterfalls Executive Condominium For Rent, $3,988, 3 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $4.36 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,988/month
Condominium in 828793,

A Rare Green Sanctuary at Twin Waterfalls Wake up to lush greenery, peaceful surroundings, and the kind of privacy that is increasingly hard to find in Singapore. This beautifully sized 915 sqft 3-bedroom residence at Twin Wa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 3,988/month

A Rare Green Sanctuary at Twin Waterfalls Wake up to lush greenery, peaceful surroundings, and the kind of privacy that is increasingly hard…

See more details
The Clement Canopy Condominium For Sale, $1,448,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $1,978.00 psf
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,448,000
Condominium in 120000,

Efficient layout Discover an excellent opportunity to own a modern condominium in the sought-after District 05 with The Clement Canopy. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a spacious, move-in-ready condominium in a desirabl…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 1,448,000

Efficient layout Discover an excellent opportunity to own a modern condominium in the sought-after District 05 with The Clement Canopy. Don'…

See more details
Astrid Meadows Condominium For Sale, $6,198,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 2,583 sqft $2,400.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,198,000
Condominium in 269259,

Discover the exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious condominium at Astrid Meadows, located at 42 Coronation Road West in District 10. Astrid Meadows provides the added benefit of a full condominium environment, including…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,573 sq.ft

S$ 6,198,000

Discover the exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious condominium at Astrid Meadows, located at 42 Coronation Road West in District 10. As…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,900,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,557.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900,000
Condominium in 569417,

Experience elevated living in this high-floor 2-bedroom residence at Amo Residences, offering an efficient 743 sq ft layout designed for both comfort and functionality. Enjoy the advantages of a well-positioned home with unbl…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 1,900,000

Experience elevated living in this high-floor 2-bedroom residence at Amo Residences, offering an efficient 743 sq ft layout designed for bot…

See more details
Riverbank at Fernvale Condominium For Sale, $1,698,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,044 sqft $1,626.00 psf
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,698,000
Condominium in 797476,

New exclusive listing above level 16, proper 3 Bedder with utility and wc, move in condition! Fastest direct access to side gate/bus stop! Description: Below $1700 psf for high floor, new launches in OCR already hit $3300 psf…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

S$ 1,698,000

New exclusive listing above level 16, proper 3 Bedder with utility and wc, move in condition! Fastest direct access to side gate/bus stop! D…

See more details
Clementi Park Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 807 sqft $1,859.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 597000,

This one-bedroom, one-bathroom condominium offers a rare blend of comfortable urban living and potential investment returns. Secure your future with this competitively priced condo in a vibrant neighborhood.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 1,500,000

This one-bedroom, one-bathroom condominium offers a rare blend of comfortable urban living and potential investment returns. Secure your fut…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $2,550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,345 sqft $1,896.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,550,000
Condominium in 098402,

Own a rare high-floor residence in one of Singapore’s most iconic waterfront developments — Reflections at Keppel Bay. This spacious 1,345 sqft 2-bedroom study utility / store room home stands out from typical modern units wi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

S$ 2,550,000

Own a rare high-floor residence in one of Singapore’s most iconic waterfront developments — Reflections at Keppel Bay. This spacious 1,345 s…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 1 Bed 1 Bath 638 sqft $6.11 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 117280,

Experience elevated living in this beautifully Penthouse positioned 1-bedroom unit at Normanton Park. Located on a top floor, high ceiling where enhances the openness, this home offers a rare sense of space, privacy, and pano…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 3,900/month

Experience elevated living in this beautifully Penthouse positioned 1-bedroom unit at Normanton Park. Located on a top floor, high ceiling w…

See more details
Queens Condominium For Rent, $9,900, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,390 sqft $4.14 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,900/month
Condominium in 148954,

Discover the perfect rental opportunity at Queens, a premium condominium nestled in the vibrant District 03. Don’t miss the chance to experience elevated living in this exclusive condominium.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

S$ 9,900/month

Discover the perfect rental opportunity at Queens, a premium condominium nestled in the vibrant District 03. Don’t miss the chance to experi…

See more details
The Poiz Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,600,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,184 sqft $2,196.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 358474,

Integrated development! 3 bed 3 bath Transport: Just above Potong Pasir MRT (NorthEast Line. Purple) 2 stops to Serangoon MRT (Circle Line. Orange) 3 stops to Little India (Downtown Line. Blue) 5 stops to Dhoby Ghaut MRT Inte…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 2,600,000

Integrated development! 3 bed 3 bath Transport: Just above Potong Pasir MRT (NorthEast Line. Purple) 2 stops to Serangoon MRT (Circle Line. …

See more details
Meadows @ Peirce Condominium For Sale, $4,300,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 2,680 sqft $1,604.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300,000
Condominium in 787130,

Facing: Main Door: North-West. Windows: North-East Why you should view this unit: Freehold. Move in condition and only 13 years old. Very customisable layout. Great for big families and owners who like to host often. Low dens…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,669 sq.ft

S$ 4,300,000

Facing: Main Door: North-West. Windows: North-East Why you should view this unit: Freehold. Move in condition and only 13 years old. Very cu…

See more details
One Bernam Condominium For Rent, $6,498, 2 Bed 1 Bath 732 sqft $8.88 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,498/month
Condominium in 078852,

Looking tor brand new condo. Call now 92319- Jasmine tan p h 2 bedroom High floor Convinence Furniture can be discuss, pf or ff both fesible. The property is part of a high-end apartment/condo group, boasting a leasehold tenu…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 6,498/month

Looking tor brand new condo. Call now 92319- Jasmine tan p h 2 bedroom High floor Convinence Furniture can be discuss, pf or ff both fesible…

See more details
SIMSVILLE Condominium For Sale, $1,900,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $1,535.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900,000
Condominium in 389758,

Exclusive New Listing! Bright, well-kept & efficient layout. Ideal for families seeking space (rare in today’s new launches). Located in a large development with lush landscaping Prime Location – Everything Within Reach. 5 mi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 1,900,000

Exclusive New Listing! Bright, well-kept & efficient layout. Ideal for families seeking space (rare in today’s new launches). Located in a l…

See more details
Lloyd SixtyFive Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $3,521.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
Condominium in 239114,

Super cheap | super cheap | super cheap 400k below valuation! 1 Bedder Study for sale at'Llody SixtyFive'. Located at 65 Lloyd Road. Spacious Living Area at 710sqft. High Floor with unblocked view. Watch Fireworks display at …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 2,500,000

Super cheap | super cheap | super cheap 400k below valuation! 1 Bedder Study for sale at'Llody SixtyFive'. Located at 65 Lloyd Road. Spaciou…

See more details
Everitt Edge Condominium For Sale, $748,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 430 sqft $1,740.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 748,000
S$ 768,000
Condominium in 427800,

Discover the perfect blend of modern living and timeless charm with this exquisite 1-bedroom condominium at Everitt Edge, located at 83 Joo Chiat Place Situated in the vibrant District 15, this stylish condo is part of a free…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 420 sq.ft

S$ 748,000
S$ 768,000

Discover the perfect blend of modern living and timeless charm with this exquisite 1-bedroom condominium at Everitt Edge, located at 83 Joo…

See more details
Bartley Ridge Condominium For Rent, $3,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 462 sqft $6.71 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Condominium in 368062,

Bartley Ridge. 1-room flat for rent Available from 22 April 2026 Low floor Super location! 0.23km to Bartley MRT 1MRT Station to mega Nex mall 3 MRT stations to Paya Lebar Green line 3 MRT stations to Bishan Red Line 7 MRT to…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 452 sq.ft

S$ 3,100/month

Bartley Ridge. 1-room flat for rent Available from 22 April 2026 Low floor Super location! 0.23km to Bartley MRT 1MRT Station to mega Nex ma…

See more details
Northoaks Condominium For Sale, $1,168,888, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,216 sqft $961.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,168,888
Condominium in 738085,

Spacious 3-Bedroom at Northoak | Walk to MRT & Amenities Highlights Functional 3-bedroom layout with generous living & dining areas Flexible floor plan – customise to your dream home Suitable for own stay or investment Connec…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,168,888

Spacious 3-Bedroom at Northoak | Walk to MRT & Amenities Highlights Functional 3-bedroom layout with generous living & dining areas Flexible…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent