Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Changi Green Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.80 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 486842,

Discover a spacious and modern condominium apartment located at 712 Upper Changi Road East, in the vibrant District 16. Situated in the desirable East region, this condominium offers the benefits of urban living with easy acc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

Discover a spacious and modern condominium apartment located at 712 Upper Changi Road East, in the vibrant District 16. Situated in the desi…

See more details
Watercolours Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,130,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $1,235.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,130,000
Condominium in 518150,

Modern Comfort Meets Value: Your chance to own a premium 3-bedroom residence in a vibrant, sought-after community. Space for Growth: Generous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout—ideal for family living Smart Design: Functional and e…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 1,130,000

Modern Comfort Meets Value: Your chance to own a premium 3-bedroom residence in a vibrant, sought-after community. Space for Growth: Generou…

See more details
Ang Mo Kio Clean, Comfortable room
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

Shared room* Looking for Female Tenant only. All Friendly, Female Environment. Only 5 MINS walk to Mayflower station, the Thomson-East Coast Line (brown). Only 4 stations to Woodlands station. Only 7 MINS to Ang Mo Kio Centra…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 600/month

Shared room* Looking for Female Tenant only. All Friendly, Female Environment. Only 5 MINS walk to Mayflower station, the Thomson-East Coast…

See more details
M66 Condominium For Sale, $1,050,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 646 sqft $1,625.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Condominium in 328498,

New listing*must sell*. M66. Nice River view boutique apartment with No Extension. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 Home Shelter. 646 sqft. Corner unit. Unblock with River view. Bright and Breezy. Tranquil and Privacy. Renovated…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

New listing*must sell*. M66. Nice River view boutique apartment with No Extension. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 Home Shelter. 646 sqft. Cor…

See more details
Perfect Ten Condominium For Sale, $4,100,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $3,341.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,100,000
Condominium in 259781,

Introducing Perfect Ten, a premium condominium located at 321 Bukit Timah Road in District 10. This spacious condominium features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living and privacy.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 4,100,000

Introducing Perfect Ten, a premium condominium located at 321 Bukit Timah Road in District 10. This spacious condominium features three bedr…

See more details
Forte Suites Condominium For Sale, $1,150,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 603 sqft $1,907.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150,000
Condominium in 219062,

2018TOP, 2bedrooms 2bath, freehold 7-min’s walk to Farrer Park MRT (North East Line), 1km to Novena MRT(Red Line) Dumbbell layout, 3-metre ceiling height, 603 sqft, very compact &efficient Mid-floor unit with unblocked views …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 1,150,000

2018TOP, 2bedrooms 2bath, freehold 7-min’s walk to Farrer Park MRT (North East Line), 1km to Novena MRT(Red Line) Dumbbell layout, 3-metre c…

See more details
Common room @ Blk 601 Woodlands Drive 42. $850 per month
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Condominium in Woodlands, Northwest

6 mins walk to Admiralty MRT. Many amenities nearby. Single female tenant only. Ladies environment, max. 3 ladies in a 4-room flat Clean and neat living environment Fully furnished with a super single bed, wardrobe, air co…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 850/month

6 mins walk to Admiralty MRT. Many amenities nearby. Single female tenant only. Ladies environment, max. 3 ladies in a 4-room flat Clean a…

See more details
Midwood Condominium For Sale, $2,500,088, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $2,002.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,088
Condominium in 667971,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a prestigious condominium in the highly sought-after District 23. With a leasehold tenure of L99 and scheduled for completion in 2024, this condominium combines contemporary design w…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 2,500,088

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a prestigious condominium in the highly sought-after District 23. With a leasehold tenure of L99…

See more details
Leedon Green Condominium For Sale, $2,380,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 840 sqft $2,833.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,380,000
Condominium in 266075,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium in the highly sought-after District 10. This spacious condominium features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly suited for young professionals, first-time home…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

S$ 2,380,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium in the highly sought-after District 10. This spacious condominium features…

See more details
8 Saint Thomas Condominium For Sale, $1,680,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $3,320.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,680,000
Condominium in 238102,

8 saint thomas super rare one bedroom showflat renovated unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a1. Showflat unit. Beautifully renovated | luxurious finishing. Squarish & spacious layout. Bright and breezy. North-west facing orient…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 1,680,000

8 saint thomas super rare one bedroom showflat renovated unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a1. Showflat unit. Beautifully renovated | luxurio…

See more details
The Shore Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,200,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $2,027.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Condominium in 439893,

Spacious 1bed for sale, MCST 450 a month Next to Katong Shopping center, main door east Ride on the of transformation of Katong Convenient Cutural district ample restaurants Supermarket Shopping East travel to city Short walk…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

S$ 1,200,000

Spacious 1bed for sale, MCST 450 a month Next to Katong Shopping center, main door east Ride on the of transformation of Katong Convenient C…

See more details
Fulcrum Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 818 sqft $1,895.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 439092,

Cheap cheap cheap. Super cheap! Stone throw to MRT! Serious Seller! 818Sqft. Nicely Renovated. Loft Unit. Freehold. Bright and breezy. Call now for viewing Cheap. Cheap. Cheap! Super cheap! Fulcrum is a freehold luxury develo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 1,550,000

Cheap cheap cheap. Super cheap! Stone throw to MRT! Serious Seller! 818Sqft. Nicely Renovated. Loft Unit. Freehold. Bright and breezy. Call …

See more details
Pullman Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,160,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $3,238.00 psf
27 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,160,000
Condominium in 309421,

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Pullman Residences, an exquisite condominium located at 18 Dunearn Road in the prestigious District 11. Perfectly designed for modern living, this condominium provides a fabulous layou…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 2,160,000

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Pullman Residences, an exquisite condominium located at 18 Dunearn Road in the prestigious District…

See more details
Leonie Condotel Condominium For Rent, $13,200, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,700 sqft $4.89 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,200/month
Condominium in 239192,

Presenting Leonie Condotel, an exclusive condominium offering a sophisticated blend of style and comfort. This remarkable condominium is available for rent at an attractive price of SGD 13,200 per month, making it a compellin…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,691 sq.ft

S$ 13,200/month

Presenting Leonie Condotel, an exclusive condominium offering a sophisticated blend of style and comfort. This remarkable condominium is ava…

See more details
Hillview Green Condominium For Sale, $1,700,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $1,449.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,700,000
S$ 1,770,000
Condominium in 598741,

Introducing Hillview Green, a sophisticated condominium nestled in the tranquil District 21 of Singapore, perfect for first-time home buyers and young Hillview Green stands out as a prime choice for those seeking upscale livi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 1,700,000
S$ 1,770,000

Introducing Hillview Green, a sophisticated condominium nestled in the tranquil District 21 of Singapore, perfect for first-time home buyers…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Rent, $3,650, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $5.38 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,650/month
Condominium in 788888,

2-Bed Study | 678 sqft | Integrated Development | Direct MRT Access Short term leased available Well-planned 2 Bedroom Study unit at Lentor Modern, ideal for own stay or investment. Efficient layout with excellent liveability…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 3,650/month

2-Bed Study | 678 sqft | Integrated Development | Direct MRT Access Short term leased available Well-planned 2 Bedroom Study unit at Lentor …

See more details
JadeScape Condominium For Sale, $1,830,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $2,395.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,830,000
Condominium in 575745,

Discover the epitome of modern living at JadeScape, an exquisite condominium located at 8 Shunfu Road in District 20. This pristine 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is designed to cater to the needs of modern urban living.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

S$ 1,830,000

Discover the epitome of modern living at JadeScape, an exquisite condominium located at 8 Shunfu Road in District 20. This pristine 2-bedroo…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent