Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
1KM TAO NAN, CHIJ, HAIG GIRLS, D15, FREEHOLD, MRT Condominium For Sale, $2,743,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $2,550.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,743,800
Condominium in East Coast, Southeast

Affordable Dream Home in District 15 – perfect for families! Size: Starting at 1076 sqft (3BR 2Bath). Freehold. Just TOP 2025. High floor Why Choose This Property?.Freehold at 99-year leasehold pricing – amazing value! Prime …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 2,743,800

Affordable Dream Home in District 15 – perfect for families! Size: Starting at 1076 sqft (3BR 2Bath). Freehold. Just TOP 2025. High floor Wh…

See more details
18 Woodsville Condominium For Sale, $920,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $1,859.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 920,000
Condominium in 357799,

Contact Chia Yei (CY) @ 86 OO 68 20 for viewing this rare gem before it gets snatched now! High floor unit with unblocked open view and excellent privacy. Naturally bright and windy, comfortable living throughout the day. Mov…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

S$ 920,000

Contact Chia Yei (CY) @ 86 OO 68 20 for viewing this rare gem before it gets snatched now! High floor unit with unblocked open view and exce…

See more details
Residences @ Killiney Condominium For Rent, $9,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,496 sqft $6.02 psf
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,000/month
Condominium in 239566,

This modern, 3-bedroom condominium offers a sophisticated urban lifestyle, perfect for young professionals, families, or those seeking a comfortable and Don’t miss this exceptional rental opportunity in a sought-after condomi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

S$ 9,000/month

This modern, 3-bedroom condominium offers a sophisticated urban lifestyle, perfect for young professionals, families, or those seeking a com…

See more details
Starbuy 1km to Kong Hwa, luxurious living for large families Condominium For Sale, $3,980,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 1,690 sqft $2,355.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980,000
Condominium in 439188,

Discover your dream home in this stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom condominium available now! This condominium boasts exceptional unit features, including sleek cabinets, modern oven and microwave, energy-ef…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

S$ 3,980,000

Discover your dream home in this stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom condominium available now! This condominium boasts exceptional unit features…

See more details
Northoaks Condominium For Sale, $1,100,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,216 sqft $905.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Condominium in 738081,

Northoaks | 3BR Corner | High-Floor | Flexible Tenancy. 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms utility room. High-floor corner unit with minimal shared walls. Better privacy, airflow, and natural light. Functional, efficient layout with prop…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

Northoaks | 3BR Corner | High-Floor | Flexible Tenancy. 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms utility room. High-floor corner unit with minimal shared wall…

See more details
Rosewood Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $1,166.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 737936,

FOR SALE 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 Toilet | Bomb Shelter High flr Unblock panoramic view Squarish layout Bright & Windy No west sun Newly painted Near Woodlands Causeway Point | Civic Plaza | Wood Square Near Woodlands MRT Interchan…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 1,380,000

FOR SALE 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 Toilet | Bomb Shelter High flr Unblock panoramic view Squarish layout Bright & Windy No west sun Newly painted N…

See more details
Dairy Farm Residences Condominium For Rent, $3,700, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $5.13 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Condominium in 677623,

S.U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. W.H.O.L.E U.N.I.T. Avail Immediate Corner Unit Quiet Facing Key Highlights. Quiet facing corner unit with good privacy. 721 sqft. 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom. North facing cool and breezy. Bright and well venti…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

S.U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. W.H.O.L.E U.N.I.T. Avail Immediate Corner Unit Quiet Facing Key Highlights. Quiet facing corner unit with good privacy…

See more details
SKYPARK RESIDENCES Executive Condominium For Sale, $2,349,999, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,593 sqft $1,475.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,349,999
Condominium in 757061,

Extremely rare 5 Bedroom Unit with great view of the pool even when sat down, giving the resort vibes. Tired at looking at just looking across to your neighbours' unit? This pool view unit could be for you! Skypark Residences…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 2,349,999

Extremely rare 5 Bedroom Unit with great view of the pool even when sat down, giving the resort vibes. Tired at looking at just looking acro…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $3,700,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,905 sqft $1,942.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700,000
Condominium in 098403,

Discover an exceptional opportunity at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located in District 04. This condominium features four bathrooms, a generous living and dining area, and large bedrooms that provide…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

S$ 3,700,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located in District 04. This condominium feature…

See more details
Euhabitat Condominium For Sale, $720,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $1,366.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Condominium in 415872,

Looking for an investment unit with high rental yield? Or looking for a quiet and cosy home to live in? Come over to Euhabitat to take a look at this 1 bedder unit with a quiet facing! High Rental Yield for those looking to r…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

Looking for an investment unit with high rental yield? Or looking for a quiet and cosy home to live in? Come over to Euhabitat to take a loo…

See more details
J Gateway Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 958 sqft $1,722.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 608533,

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a modern condominium at J Gateway, located in the vibrant District 22. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium was constructed in 2017, combining contemporary design with functional liv…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 1,650,000

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a modern condominium at J Gateway, located in the vibrant District 22. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom c…

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $2,626.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 169878,

Super rare 1 bedroom unblocked pool and park view unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a3. Genuine subsale unit for sale. Spacious & squarish efficient layout. Bright & breezy unit. Surrounded by great amenities. Mins walk to chi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Super rare 1 bedroom unblocked pool and park view unit for sale! •. 1 bedroom type a3. Genuine subsale unit for sale. Spacious & squarish ef…

See more details
The Waterline Condominium For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,485 sqft $2.69 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Condominium in 546695,

Vacant Nice owner Penthouse The Waterline is a freehold condominium development located at 167 Poh Huat Road West, Singapore 546695, in district 19. This condominium has unique architecture with strong and stable construction…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Vacant Nice owner Penthouse The Waterline is a freehold condominium development located at 167 Poh Huat Road West, Singapore 546695, in dist…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $1,390,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $1,986.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,390,000
Condominium in 218773,

Discover an exceptional opportunity at Uptown @ Farrer, a prestigious condominium designed for those who appreciate contemporary luxury. Positioned as an urgent investment sale, this condominium captures the essenc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 1,390,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity at Uptown @ Farrer, a prestigious condominium designed for those who appreciate contemporary luxury. Pos…

See more details
One Draycott Condominium For Rent, $6,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $8.20 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 6,000/month
Condominium in 259385,

Ize Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at One Draycott, a premium condominium located in District 10, Singapore's most sought-after residential Don't miss this opportunity to secure a modern condominium in prime Dist…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 6,000/month

Ize Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at One Draycott, a premium condominium located in District 10, Singapore's most sought-after…

See more details
Loft @ Nathan Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 452 sqft $7.74 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 248749,

Located at the prestigious 31 Nathan Road, in the highly sought-after D10, this contemporary condominium offers the perfect blend of style and convenience Valley Park Condominium (142 m). 2 mins walk. 7 more walking distance…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Located at the prestigious 31 Nathan Road, in the highly sought-after D10, this contemporary condominium offers the perfect blend of style a…

See more details
Citylights Condominium For Sale, $2,999,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,442 sqft $2,080.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,999,999
Condominium in 208766,

Experience the best of urban living with this exceptional condominium at Citylights, located at 80 Jellicoe Road. This condominium, built in 2007, is part of a vibrant apartment/condo community.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

S$ 2,999,999

Experience the best of urban living with this exceptional condominium at Citylights, located at 80 Jellicoe Road. This condominium, built in…

See more details
Sol Acres Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,420,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 926 sqft $1,533.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,420,000
Condominium in 688214,

Finding a home that balances the vibrant energy of a mega-resort with the quiet intimacy of a private retreat is rare. Sol Acres, one of Singapore's largest and most iconic Executive Condominiums, offers exactly that. But wit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

S$ 1,420,000

Finding a home that balances the vibrant energy of a mega-resort with the quiet intimacy of a private retreat is rare. Sol Acres, one of Sin…

See more details
Westwood Residences EC Condominium For Sale, $1,458,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $1,540.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,458,000
Condominium in 648145,

Discover an exclusive opportunity to own a well-maintained 3-bedroom condominium at Westwood Residences EC, a prime development in District 22. Situated at 180 Westwood Avenue, this active listing presents a rare chance to ac…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,458,000

Discover an exclusive opportunity to own a well-maintained 3-bedroom condominium at Westwood Residences EC, a prime development in District…

See more details
Stratum Condominium For Sale, $755,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $1,593.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 755,000
Condominium in 519957,

Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit with Full Condo Facilities Welcome to your dream home – a super bright and breezy corner unit that promises both comfort Corner unit – maximum privacy Beautifully renovated interior Bright, w…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 755,000

Beautifully Renovated Corner Unit with Full Condo Facilities Welcome to your dream home – a super bright and breezy corner unit that promise…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent