Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Altez Condominium For Sale, $7,616,537, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,486 sqft $3,064.00 psf
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,616,537
Condominium in 079717,

Penthouse Living at Altez | Prestigious CBD Luxury with Panoramic Sea & City Views Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive penthouse at Altez, one of Singapore’s most iconic residential skyscrapers and the 7t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

S$ 7,616,537

Penthouse Living at Altez | Prestigious CBD Luxury with Panoramic Sea & City Views Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive …

See more details
The Cairnhill Condominium For Rent, $7,800, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,788 sqft $2.80 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 7,800/month
Condominium in 229740,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to lease a prestigious condominium in the heart of District 09. Designed for sophisticated lifestyles, this condominium is available for rent at S7,800 per month.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,788 sq.ft

S$ 7,800/month

Discover an exceptional opportunity to lease a prestigious condominium in the heart of District 09. Designed for sophisticated lifestyles, t…

See more details
The Vue Condominium For Sale, $728,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 431 sqft $1,689.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 728,000
Condominium in 534958,

I have known Ben from one of my previous purchase of Lakeshore condominium. He has helped me with the transaction when I first bought it. When I sold off my Lakeshore condominium, he has also did his best to help me with it.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 728,000

I have known Ben from one of my previous purchase of Lakeshore condominium. He has helped me with the transaction when I first bought it. Wh…

See more details
Lincoln Suites Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $7.21 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 308381,

Experience the perfect blend of prestige and practicality in this stunning, renovated 1 bedroom. Designed for the discerning professional, this home offers a sanctuary of style in the heart of Novena. *The Residence*.*Impecca…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

Experience the perfect blend of prestige and practicality in this stunning, renovated 1 bedroom. Designed for the discerning professional, t…

See more details
Citylights Condominium For Sale, $1,350,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $1,991.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350,000
Condominium in 208749,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium at Citylights, located at 90 Jellicoe Road in District 08. The condominium status ensures a secure and exclusive environment, with seamless access to the city’s…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 1,350,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium at Citylights, located at 90 Jellicoe Road in District 08. The condominium

See more details
Rosewood Suites Condominium For Sale, $1,384,900, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $1,100.00 psf
new
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,384,900
Condominium in 737875,

ROSEWOOD SUITES @ Rosewood Drive Spacious family home nestled in the peaceful Woodlands sports & education enclave Unit Highlights ️ 3 Bedrooms + Yard + Household Shelter ️ Spacious 117 sqm / 1,259 sqft ️ Well-maintained reno…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 1,384,900

ROSEWOOD SUITES @ Rosewood Drive Spacious family home nestled in the peaceful Woodlands sports & education enclave Unit Highlights ️ 3 Bedro…

See more details
BOTANIQUE AT BARTLEY Condominium For Sale, $2,600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $2,301.00 psf
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 533872,

Rare Penthouse 3 Bedroom at Botanique at Bartley | 1130 sqft | Stunning 4.6m Ceiling Experience the charm of loft living in this beautifully enhanced 3-bedroom home at Botanique @ Bartley. Featuring an impressive 4.6m high ce…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

S$ 2,600,000

Rare Penthouse 3 Bedroom at Botanique at Bartley | 1130 sqft | Stunning 4.6m Ceiling Experience the charm of loft living in this beautifully…

See more details
Marina Collection Condominium For Sale, $4,200,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 2,185 sqft $1,922.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200,000
Condominium in 098327,

Marina Collection situated on Sentosa Island’s waterfront just 10 minutes from the Central Business District and within the vibrant hub of Sentosa Cove’s quayside community and the only residential site fronting the marina. S…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,174 sq.ft

S$ 4,200,000

Marina Collection situated on Sentosa Island’s waterfront just 10 minutes from the Central Business District and within the vibrant hub of S…

See more details
Sky Eden @ Bedok Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $2,395.00 psf
new
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 469657,

Brand new 2-bedder at Sky Eden@Bedok – just TOP, move-in ready and right in the heart of Bedok Central. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom dumbbell layout – super efficient, no wasted corridor space, ideal for own stay or investment. 689 …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 1,650,000

Brand new 2-bedder at Sky Eden@Bedok – just TOP, move-in ready and right in the heart of Bedok Central. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom dumbbell layou…

See more details
Penrose Condominium For Rent, $3,600, 1 Bed 1 Bath 484 sqft $7.44 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,600/month
Condominium in 387395,

This brand-new condominium, scheduled for completion in 2025, offers a stylish and functional space tailored for young professionals seeking comfort and Don’t miss the opportunity to rent this exceptional condominium at Penro…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 3,600/month

This brand-new condominium, scheduled for completion in 2025, offers a stylish and functional space tailored for young professionals seeking…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Sale, $2,250,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $2,322.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,250,000
Condominium in 788888,

Rare opportunity to own a 3-Bedroom Flex, corner unit at Lentor Modern, a highly anticipated integrated development within the new Lentor township. This ground floor corner home offers a functional layout with comfortable liv…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 2,250,000

Rare opportunity to own a 3-Bedroom Flex, corner unit at Lentor Modern, a highly anticipated integrated development within the new Lentor to…

See more details
Orchid Park Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $1,105.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 768445,

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Orchid Park Condominium, a premium property located in the heart of Yishun. Priced attractively at $1,380,000 for sale, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium offers an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 1,380,000

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Orchid Park Condominium, a premium property located in the heart of Yishun. Priced…

See more details
The Arte Condominium For Sale, $3,200,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,528 sqft $2,094.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200,000
Condominium in 329215,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious condominium in the heart of District 12. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium is ideal for upgraders, young professionals, and families looking for a sophistic…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 3,200,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a luxurious condominium in the heart of District 12. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condomin…

See more details
Parc Oasis Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $1,304.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 609774,

This spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom condominium at Parc Oasis offers an excellent opportunity for first-time home buyers, young professionals, Located at 35 Jurong East Avenue 1 in District 22, this L99 condominium wa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 1,600,000

This spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom condominium at Parc Oasis offers an excellent opportunity for first-time home buyers, young prof…

See more details
Aquarius By The Park Condominium For Sale, $1,688,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $1,400.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,688,888
Condominium in 478936,

Tenanted till April 2027 Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern condominium in the vibrant District 16—Aquarius By The Park. Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to own a premium condominium in a thriving neig…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,688,888

Tenanted till April 2027 Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern condominium in the vibrant District 16—Aquarius By The Park. Do…

See more details
Woodhaven Condominium For Sale, $1,657,330, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,173 sqft $1,413.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,657,330
Condominium in 737808,

Discover the perfect family home at Woodhaven, located on Woodgrove Avenue in District 25. This spacious property offers a generous floor area of 1173 sqft, featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, ideal for growing families or …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 1,657,330

Discover the perfect family home at Woodhaven, located on Woodgrove Avenue in District 25. This spacious property offers a generous floor ar…

See more details
Sant Ritz Condominium For Rent, $4,600, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $3.72 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,600/month
Condominium in 348196,

Discover this contemporary 2-bedroom condominium at Sant Ritz, located in the vibrant District 13 along Pheng Geck Avenue. Don't miss the chance to make this premium condominium your new home in one of Singapore's most exciti…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 4,600/month

Discover this contemporary 2-bedroom condominium at Sant Ritz, located in the vibrant District 13 along Pheng Geck Avenue. Don't miss the ch…

See more details
The Loft Condominium For Sale, $1,620,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $2,282.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,620,000
Condominium in 258468,

Discover this charming premium residence in one of Singapore’s most prestigious locations. With a squarish and efficient layout, there’s almost no wasted space — what you see is what you get. Designed by renowned architect Mo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 1,620,000

Discover this charming premium residence in one of Singapore’s most prestigious locations. With a squarish and efficient layout, there’s alm…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent