Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,490.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 569417,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium at AMO Residence, located at 21 Ang Mo Kio Rise in District 20. Seize this opportunity to secure a new, actively listed condominium in a sought-after district.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 1,850,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium at AMO Residence, located at 21 Ang Mo Kio Rise in District 20. Seize this…

See more details
Royal Palm Mansions Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $4.44 psf
new
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 118655,

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a premium condominium at Royal Palm Mansions, ideally situated in District 05 along Pasir Panjang Road. Built in 1998, Royal Palm Mansions is a well-maintained condominium with a s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a premium condominium at Royal Palm Mansions, ideally situated in District 05 along Pasir Panja…

See more details
Altez Condominium For Sale, $2,490,475, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $2,246.00 psf
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,490,475
Condominium in 079717,

High Floor 2-Bedroom with Sea View at Altez | Perfect for Working Professionals Experience elevated city living in this high-floor 2-bedroom unit at Altez, one of Singapore’s most iconic residential skyscrapers and the 7th ta…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 2,490,475

High Floor 2-Bedroom with Sea View at Altez | Perfect for Working Professionals Experience elevated city living in this high-floor 2-bedroom…

See more details
Waterbank at Dakota Condominium For Rent, $6,499, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,141 sqft $5.70 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,499/month
Condominium in 399946,

Well maintained 3 bedroom 3 bathroom unit at Waterbank at Dakota available for rent offering a spacious and functional layout ideal for families and tenants seeking city fringe convenience Unit Details. 3 Bedrooms. 3 Bathroom…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

S$ 6,499/month

Well maintained 3 bedroom 3 bathroom unit at Waterbank at Dakota available for rent offering a spacious and functional layout ideal for fami…

See more details
Palm Haven Condominium For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,066 sqft $3.75 psf
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Condominium in 547312,

Amenities Near Palm Haven Connectivity & Transport Kovan MRT (NE13): 730m – 830m (Approx. 10–12 min walk) Serangoon MRT (Interchange. NE12/CC13): 1.26km – 1.3km Major Expressways: Quick access to the CTE (Central Expressway) …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Amenities Near Palm Haven Connectivity & Transport Kovan MRT (NE13): 730m – 830m (Approx. 10–12 min walk) Serangoon MRT (Interchange. NE12/C…

See more details
The Solitaire Condominium For Sale, $3,850,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,561 sqft $2,466.00 psf
new
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,850,000
Condominium in 259829,

Luxury, privacy, and timeless elegance — welcome to Solitaire Balmoral Enjoy high-floor living with stunning unblocked views in one of Singapore’s most prestigious residential enclaves. Nestled within the exclusive Balmoral a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 3,850,000

Luxury, privacy, and timeless elegance — welcome to Solitaire Balmoral Enjoy high-floor living with stunning unblocked views in one of Singa…

See more details
Urban Suites @ Hullet Road Condominium For Rent, $23,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,907 sqft $5.89 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 23,000/month
Condominium in 229157,

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a premium condominium in the highly sought-after District 09, located at 1 Hullet Road. Experience the vibrant lifestyle of District 09 while enjoying the privacy and exclusivity o…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,897 sq.ft

S$ 23,000/month

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a premium condominium in the highly sought-after District 09, located at 1 Hullet Road. Experie…

See more details
Sea Horizon Executive Condominium For Sale, $2,498,888, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,582 sqft $1,580.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,498,888
Condominium in 518080,

Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Pasir Ris with Sea Horizon, a prestigious Executive Condominium completed in 2017. Priced at SGD 2,498,888, this spacious 4-bedroom unit offers a perfect balance of luxury a…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 2,498,888

Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Pasir Ris with Sea Horizon, a prestigious Executive Condominium completed in 2017. Price…

See more details
V on Shenton Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 689 sqft $2,003.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 068814,

Cheap ️ cheap ️ cheap super cheap. Any offer is a good offer! Priced to sell. Keys on hand. Viewing anytime. Spacious 1+Study High Floor – Not facing construction site Bright & Airy – Natural light without feeling the heat Id…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 1,380,000

Cheap ️ cheap ️ cheap super cheap. Any offer is a good offer! Priced to sell. Keys on hand. Viewing anytime. Spacious 1+Study High Floor – N…

See more details
Leedon Residence Condominium For Sale, $11,000,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 3,787 sqft $2,905.00 psf
new
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 11,000,000
Condominium in 266216,

Leedon Residence | 4-Bedroom Sky Suite with Private Rooftop Pool | Freehold D10 | 1km to Nanyang Primary Property Type: Condominium Development: Leedon Premium lifestyle with full condo facilities and lush landscaping.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,778 sq.ft

S$ 11,000,000

Leedon Residence | 4-Bedroom Sky Suite with Private Rooftop Pool | Freehold D10 | 1km to Nanyang Primary Property Type: Condominium Developm…

See more details
Dakota Residences Condominium For Sale, $6,750,000, 4 Bed 6 Bath 3,692 sqft $1,828.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,750,000
Condominium in 399938,

Experience elevated city living in a rare single-floorplate penthouse at Dakota Residences, offering expansive space, privacy, and panoramic views in a prime city-fringe location. This exclusive residence features a highly so…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,692 sq.ft

S$ 6,750,000

Experience elevated city living in a rare single-floorplate penthouse at Dakota Residences, offering expansive space, privacy, and panoramic…

See more details
Bartley Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,080,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,076 sqft $1,933.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,080,000
Condominium in 539785,

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom | Bartley Residences | Well Maintained Functional 3 bed 3 bath layout Squarish floor plan, efficient use of space with minimal wastage Spacious living and dining area, practical for daily living and hosti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 2,080,000

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom | Bartley Residences | Well Maintained Functional 3 bed 3 bath layout Squarish floor plan, efficient use of space with …

See more details
Marina Collection Condominium For Sale, $6,700,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,789 sqft $1,768.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,700,000
S$ 7,050,000
Condominium in 098327,

Marina Collection situated on Sentosa Island’s waterfront just 10 minutes from the Central Business District and within the vibrant hub of Sentosa Cove’s quayside community and the only residential site fronting the marina. S…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,789 sq.ft

S$ 6,700,000
S$ 7,050,000

Marina Collection situated on Sentosa Island’s waterfront just 10 minutes from the Central Business District and within the vibrant hub of S…

See more details
The Clement Canopy Condominium For Sale, $1,580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,158.00 psf
new
16 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 120000,

Introducing a prime opportunity to own a beautifully renovated condominium in the sought-after District 05. Don’t miss this chance to acquire a stunning condo in one of Singapore’s most vibrant districts.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Request Details

Introducing a prime opportunity to own a beautifully renovated condominium in the sought-after District 05. Don’t miss this chance to acquir…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $1,650, 1 Bed 1 Bath 85 sqft $19.41 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650/month
Condominium in 389783,

Tre Residences | Lady Environment Room Rental | D14 | Aljunied MRT Quiet Facing with Absolute Convenience to Aljunied MRT Low floor unit with privacy, bright and very breezy. Looking for female tenants ONLY. Fully sheltered w…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

S$ 1,650/month

Tre Residences | Lady Environment Room Rental | D14 | Aljunied MRT Quiet Facing with Absolute Convenience to Aljunied MRT Low floor unit wit…

See more details
Royal Palm Mansions Condominium For Rent, $6,500, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $5.30 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 118655,

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity at Royal Palm Mansions, a prestigious condominium located in District 05, Pasir Panjang Road. Contact us today to explore this outstanding condominium and secure your place in one…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 6,500/month

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity at Royal Palm Mansions, a prestigious condominium located in District 05, Pasir Panjang Road. Con…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent