Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Parc Life Executive Condominium For Rent, $4,499, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,066 sqft $4.22 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,499/month
Condominium in 757056,

Immediate Move In Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Over Built in. Easy for furniture placement No West Sun Pool Facing Bright and Windy Walking distance to M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 4,499/month

Immediate Move In Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Over Built in. Easy f…

See more details
Flamingo Valley Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,838.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 454855,

New Exclusive For Sale! One Bedroom Study: 517 Sqft, Open Concept Design, Luxury Lifestyle Flamingo Valley is designed with a resort-like theme, offering a relaxed and tranquil living environment. The lush greenery, water fea…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 950,000

New Exclusive For Sale! One Bedroom Study: 517 Sqft, Open Concept Design, Luxury Lifestyle Flamingo Valley is designed with a resort-like th…

See more details
Westcove Condo Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,141 sqft $1,315.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 128041,

Property. Huge high floor 2 bedder for sale. Rectangular and squarish layout. Corner unit with utmost privacy. Enclosed kitchen. Huge bedrooms and living area TRANSPORT SYSTEM. Clementi MRT. 7 bus stops within 300m vicinity A…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,500,000

Property. Huge high floor 2 bedder for sale. Rectangular and squarish layout. Corner unit with utmost privacy. Enclosed kitchen. Huge bedroo…

See more details
Sceneca Residence Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 538 sqft $6.32 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 468456,

Discover this new home in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium available for rental now! The condominium features excellent amenities, including BBQ pits, a gymnasium room, a lap pool, and a multi-purpose hall, per…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 3,400/month

Discover this new home in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium available for rental now! The condominium features excellent ameni…

See more details
The Watergardens at Canberra Condominium For Sale, $1,489,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $1,538.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,489,999
Condominium in 769330,

969 sqft. 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Study. Enclosed Kitchen. Convenient Location with Excellent Connectivity & Amenities Transportation: MRT Stations: Canberra MRT – 0.32 km. Sembawang MRT – 1.26 km. Yishun MRT – 1.50 km. Bus Stops (W…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,489,999

969 sqft. 2 Bed, 2 Bath, 1 Study. Enclosed Kitchen. Convenient Location with Excellent Connectivity & Amenities Transportation: MRT Stations…

See more details
Sky Living @ The Interlace ️5,253 sqft Duplex Penthouse ️ Call 889 7I732 Condominium For Sale, $6,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 5,253 sqft $1,142.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,000,000
Condominium in

Relax and unwind in the serene surroundings of this prestigious condominium. public transportation with the nearest MRT station just a short distance away Contact Karen at 889 7I732 now to schedule a viewing and make this lux…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 5,253 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 6,000,000

Relax and unwind in the serene surroundings of this prestigious condominium. public transportation with the nearest MRT station just a short…

See more details
Affinity At Serangoon Condominium For Sale, $1,050,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $1,710.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Condominium in 554339,

Cheap! Cheap! Super Cheap! Selling $80k Below Value! Exclusive, serious seller. Don’t miss this undervalued 1 bedroom study gem. Huge upside potential once Serangoon North MRT is completed. Easily fit a King Size bed in the b…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,050,000

Cheap! Cheap! Super Cheap! Selling $80k Below Value! Exclusive, serious seller. Don’t miss this undervalued 1 bedroom study gem. Huge upside…

See more details
KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $2,058.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 599978,

>Quiet & Serene, Greenery facing >Functional & Beautiful layout, with Study & Store Room >Resort-style facilities. Multiple pools, Jacuzzi, Heated Foot Bath, Meditation Deck >Unique Communal Spaces. Wine Cellar, Private Dinin…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Cellar
S$ 1,550,000

>Quiet & Serene, Greenery facing >Functional & Beautiful layout, with Study & Store Room >Resort-style facilities. Multiple pools, Jacuzzi, …

See more details
LAKE GRANDE Condominium For Sale, $978,888, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $2,065.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 978,888
Condominium in 648131,

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 474 sqft Efficient and functional layout Bright and breezy Quiet and serene facing WHY THIS UNIT STANDS OUT. Efficient layout with minimal wasted space. Strong rental appeal due to location and view. Suit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 978,888

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 474 sqft Efficient and functional layout Bright and breezy Quiet and serene facing WHY THIS UNIT STANDS OUT. Efficient …

See more details
Cliveden at Grange Condominium For Rent, $16,300, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,842 sqft $5.74 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 16,300/month
Condominium in 249595,

Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high end quality finishing. Living, with marble floors across living and dining areas and timber flooring in the bedrooms. Floor-to-c…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,842 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 16,300/month

Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high end quality finishing. Living, with marble …

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Sale, $1,880,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $2,497.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,880,000
Condominium in 169878,

New listing! TOP very soon! Genuine Sub-Sale Seller. Brand New 2 Bedroom Premium, 753 sqft at The Landmark | High ROI | District 3 Gem. Premium finishing with branded appliances & efficiency layout! Potential to have Enclosab…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,880,000

New listing! TOP very soon! Genuine Sub-Sale Seller. Brand New 2 Bedroom Premium, 753 sqft at The Landmark | High ROI | District 3 Gem. Prem…

See more details
The Topiary Executive Condominium For Sale, $3,455,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 2,229 sqft $1,550.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,455,000
Condominium in 797497,

Rare 5bedroom penthouse for sale Single floorplate Can be configured to fit 7.8 bedrooms or even as dual-key units Pool view Bright Paranomic view Walk to Fernvale LRT Seletar Mall Cineplexes Greenwich Mall Ample eateries alo…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,228 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 3,455,000

Rare 5bedroom penthouse for sale Single floorplate Can be configured to fit 7.8 bedrooms or even as dual-key units Pool view Bright Paranomi…

See more details
Nr Yew Tee & Choa Chu Kang Mrt, Nice Renovated Executive Apartment, Opposite McDonald's, Food Courts
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Condominium in Choa Chu Kang, Northwest

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Common room at 529 Choa Chu Kang st51 Nicely Renovated Executive Apartment Hi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Garden
S$ 850/month

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms…

See more details
Vista Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,250,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $1,935.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 329425,

1-Bedroom, 646 sqft Freehold High floor with unblocked views Ideal for both own stay and investment Within 1-km of CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh) Can be converted into 2 bedrooms 1 bedroom household shelter, 1 bathroom High floor, …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,250,000

1-Bedroom, 646 sqft Freehold High floor with unblocked views Ideal for both own stay and investment Within 1-km of CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh) …

See more details
2 females, 2 Big Common rooms, 3mins walk to Chinese Gardens MRT, female environment
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
Condominium in Jurong West, Southwest

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Female environment, 2 Big Common rooms at BLK 226 Jurong East St 21 (S) 60022…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Garden
S$ 900/month

See more details
The Santorini Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $5.25 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 520000,

The Santorini | FOR RENT Size: 2 Bed 2 Bath, 743 Sqft Location: Tampines, District 16 Type: Condominium Region: Outside Central Region (OCR) Tenure: 99 Lots Of Privacy Full Condominium Facilities Great for Families/Couple.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,900/month

The Santorini | FOR RENT Size: 2 Bed 2 Bath, 743 Sqft Location: Tampines, District 16 Type: Condominium Region: Outside Central Region (OCR)…

See more details
Espada Condominium For Sale, $980,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 355 sqft $2,761.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Condominium in 238128,

Own a FREEHOLD Condo in Orchard at 99 Years Leasehold Price Beauty. *Quiet facing! *Efficient Layout! *Affordable Quantum! *Very High Floor! Within 1km from River Valley Primary School Espada is a freehold condominium develop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 344 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 980,000

Own a FREEHOLD Condo in Orchard at 99 Years Leasehold Price Beauty. *Quiet facing! *Efficient Layout! *Affordable Quantum! *Very High Floor!…

See more details
Riviere Condominium For Sale, $4,980,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,711 sqft $2,911.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,980,000
Condominium in 169423,

Your chance to own a piece of history, living on the very land of the original OG Zouk on the 1 and only Jiak Kim street. This spacious and beautifully renovated 1711 st ft 3 bedder with private lift offers you the chance of …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,701 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 4,980,000

Your chance to own a piece of history, living on the very land of the original OG Zouk on the 1 and only Jiak Kim street. This spacious and …

See more details
SkyPark Residences Executive Condominium For Rent, $7,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,722 sqft $4.07 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,000/month
Condominium in 757057,

Step into this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom mansionette family home at SkyPark Residences, where space, comfort and style come together perfectly. Located on a high floor, this bright and breezy unit enjoys excellent natur…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,711 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 7,000/month

Step into this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom mansionette family home at SkyPark Residences, where space, comfort and style come together p…

See more details
PARBURY AVENUE Corner Terrace For Rent, $8,500, 4 Bed 3 Bath 3,200 sqft $3.04 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,500/month
Condominium in

Discover this attractive corner terrace house located at Parbury Avenue in District 16, offering excellent value for rental seekers. Priced at an attractive price, this property provides a great opportunity for first-time you…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 8,500/month

Discover this attractive corner terrace house located at Parbury Avenue in District 16, offering excellent value for rental seekers. Priced …

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent