Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Nouvel 18 Condominium For Sale, $13,800,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 3,337 sqft $4,135.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,800,000
Condominium in 259987,

Generous Living Space: Approx. 3,337 sqft (310 sqm) with a regular, efficient layout and distinct separation between social and private zones. Luxurious 4 1 Layout: 4 spacious bedrooms (all ensuite) plus a large independent s…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,337 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 13,800,000

Generous Living Space: Approx. 3,337 sqft (310 sqm) with a regular, efficient layout and distinct separation between social and private zone…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,250,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,372.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 168877,

One bedroom 527sqft High floor (above 20) Balcony with unblock city view Sell with tenancy Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern condominium Located at 11 Silat Avenue, this condominium features a functional lay…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,250,000

One bedroom 527sqft High floor (above 20) Balcony with unblock city view Sell with tenancy Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a mode…

See more details
53 Cluny Park Road Condominium For Rent, $55,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 7,736 sqft $7.11 psf
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line. Nature Access: Only 5 minutes' walk to the Singapore Botanic Gardens. Accessibility…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line…

See more details
PARC BOTANNIA Condominium For Sale, $800,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $1,581.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Condominium in 797391,

greenery view Bright and spacious layout Well renovated and move in condition About Parc Botannia: Located along Fernvale Street, Parc Botannia is a modern condominium Hospital 4 stops to Sengkang MRT (NE16) and Sengkang Bus…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 800,000

greenery view Bright and spacious layout Well renovated and move in condition About Parc Botannia: Located along Fernvale Street, Parc Botan…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $1,218,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 538 sqft $2,264.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,218,000
Condominium in 218773,

Uptown @ Farrer 2 Bed, 2 Bath | 538 sqft | D08 Selling with Tenancy Tenancy till Jan 2026 Located at Perumal Road Singapore, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Uptown @ Farrer offers modern living in a prime loc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 527 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,218,000

Uptown @ Farrer 2 Bed, 2 Bath | 538 sqft | D08 Selling with Tenancy Tenancy till Jan 2026 Located at Perumal Road Singapore, this stunning 2…

See more details
Yong Seng Estate Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 4 Bath 3,300 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Call / whatsapp Kelvin 9.6.9.3.3.4.9.5 to view this rare corner terrace! Freehold. Estimated wide frontage of 9m and depth 36m. Land size 3769sqft estimate. Built up 3300sqft eatimate. 2 storey attic. Well maintained. Potenti…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Call / whatsapp Kelvin 9.6.9.3.3.4.9.5 to view this rare corner terrace! Freehold. Estimated wide frontage of 9m and depth 36m. Land size 37…

See more details
The Greenwich Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $1,508.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 807016,

Top Floor | Unblocked Pool View | Spacious 3 Bedroom For Sale at The Greenwich New Exclusive Listing! MUST VIEW to Appreciate – Sure Sell! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom unit at The Greenwich, offering a rar…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,850,000

Top Floor | Unblocked Pool View | Spacious 3 Bedroom For Sale at The Greenwich New Exclusive Listing! MUST VIEW to Appreciate – Sure Sell! W…

See more details
Cliveden at Grange Condominium For Rent, $27,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 6,028 sqft $4.48 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 27,000/month
Condominium in 249595,

Unit with utility and household shelter. Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high end quality finishing. Living, with marble floors across living and dining areas and ti…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,028 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 27,000/month

Unit with utility and household shelter. Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high en…

See more details
Riverparc Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,898,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $1,547.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,898,000
Condominium in 828796,

Discover one of the most spacious and efficient 3-bedroom layouts in River Parc Residences — a rare 1227 sqft unit thoughtfully converted from an original dual-key design, offering superior space planning and liveability. Key…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,898,000

Discover one of the most spacious and efficient 3-bedroom layouts in River Parc Residences — a rare 1227 sqft unit thoughtfully converted fr…

See more details
Opal Suites Condominium For Rent, $2,700, 1 Bed 1 Bath 398 sqft $6.78 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,700/month
Condominium in 328396,

1-Bedroom Condo for Rent @ Opal Suites 微信: bodaiciakasteve. *. No agent fee. *. MRT Easy access to city via PIE and CTE Highlights: Quiet and cozy environment Suitable for single professional or couple Convenient location wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 388 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,700/month

1-Bedroom Condo for Rent @ Opal Suites 微信: bodaiciakasteve. *. No agent fee. *. MRT Easy access to city via PIE and CTE Highlights: Quiet an…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,888,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,542.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,888,888
Condominium in 569417,

Brand new unit, newly TOP, 2 bed 2 bath, North South Facing, unblocked city views. Sincere seller. Unit itself: Newly TOP unit for sale. North-south facing, ensuring you get good breeze and daylight throughout the year. Effic…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,888,888

Brand new unit, newly TOP, 2 bed 2 bath, North South Facing, unblocked city views. Sincere seller. Unit itself: Newly TOP unit for sale. Nor…

See more details
Riverparc Residence Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,620,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,076 sqft $1,506.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,620,000
Condominium in 828800,

NEW Exclusive Listing Affordable High-Floor Unit Corner Unit Pool View Unblocked View Spacious and Bright Well-Ventilated Well-Maintained No West Sun Serious Seller Transportation. Kadaloor LRT Station – Approx. 4 mins walk. …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,620,000

NEW Exclusive Listing Affordable High-Floor Unit Corner Unit Pool View Unblocked View Spacious and Bright Well-Ventilated Well-Maintained No…

See more details
Orchid Park Condominium For Sale, $1,280,0003 Bath 1,152 sqft $1,111.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Condominium in 768451,

Cheap Value for money. Enjoy serene greenery and reservoir views from every window. Fully renovated to stunning showflat condition. Thoughtfully designed with cohesive neutral tones and premium finishes. Sleek modern open-con…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,280,000

Cheap Value for money. Enjoy serene greenery and reservoir views from every window. Fully renovated to stunning showflat condition. Thoughtf…

See more details
Fourth Avenue Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $2,554.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 268660,

2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Tenanted till Oct 2027 Fourth Avenue Residences is a leasehold condominium development that is located at Forth Avenue in District It is a condominium project is an ongoing project that will be completed…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,650,000

2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Tenanted till Oct 2027 Fourth Avenue Residences is a leasehold condominium development that is located at Forth Avenue…

See more details
Parksuites Condominium For Sale, $1,876,428, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $2,387.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,876,428
Condominium in 278800,

Discover your investment in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for sale now at 18, Holland Grove Road, Singapore. Act fast and make this beautiful condominium yours today!…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,876,428

Discover your investment in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for sale now at 18, Holland Grove Road, Singapore. Act…

See more details
Haus On Handy Condominium For Sale, $1,800,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $3,041.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800,000
Condominium in 229241,

2-Bedroom Unit for Sale at Haus on Handy Property Highlights: Prime Location: Just minutes’ walk to Plaza Singapura and Dhoby Ghaut MRT Station, offering unbeatable convenience to shopping, dining, and all MRT lines. Efficien…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,800,000

2-Bedroom Unit for Sale at Haus on Handy Property Highlights: Prime Location: Just minutes’ walk to Plaza Singapura and Dhoby Ghaut MRT Stat…

See more details
RV Altitude Condominium For Sale, $1,250,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $2,834.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 238385,

C h e a p! C h e a p! FREEHOLD PRIME DISTRICT 9 Affluent and Metropolitan Enclave in River Valley Ideal for own stay or investment! Good rental yield @ heart of River valley. Convenience right at your door step! 2 bed 1 bath …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,250,000

C h e a p! C h e a p! FREEHOLD PRIME DISTRICT 9 Affluent and Metropolitan Enclave in River Valley Ideal for own stay or investment! Good ren…

See more details
One Shenton Condominium For Rent, $27,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 7,040 sqft $3.84 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 27,000/month
Condominium in 068803,

One shenton stands out amidst skyscrapers in heart of singapore cbd. This exquisite Shenton Sky Suite offers an unparalleled living experience, featuring three spacious levels, a private pool, and top-of-the-line fixtures. De…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,040 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 27,000/month

One shenton stands out amidst skyscrapers in heart of singapore cbd. This exquisite Shenton Sky Suite offers an unparalleled living experien…

See more details
Primo Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,299,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 818 sqft $1,588.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,299,000
Condominium in 537653,

Freehold 2BR 2Bath Near Kovan MRT Functional Layout 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom | Primo Residences | Freehold Freehold tenure, suitable for long-term hold without lease decay Functional 2 bed 2 bath layout with clear separation of l…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,299,000

Freehold 2BR 2Bath Near Kovan MRT Functional Layout 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom | Primo Residences | Freehold Freehold tenure, suitable for long-te…

See more details
Horizon Towers Condominium For Sale, $3,800,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,486 sqft $1,529.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800,000
Condominium in 239228,

Attached Entertainment Area Family Area Efficient Layout Bright Unit Quiet Facing Ideal For Large Families With Helper Single Level Huge Unit Kids' Friendly Condo ABOUT HORIZON TOWERS: Centrally located near to the city area,…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 3,800,000

Attached Entertainment Area Family Area Efficient Layout Bright Unit Quiet Facing Ideal For Large Families With Helper Single Level Huge Uni…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $4,380,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,131 sqft $2,055.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,380,000
Condominium in 098419,

Singapore Property: Reflections at Keppel Bay Asking Price: 4.8MN SGD Unit Number: 35-71 Size: 2,131 sqft Key Differentiating Factors: Total Unblocked Panoramic View all around! Facing Greenery & Sea View, Best Of Both Worlds…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,380,000

Singapore Property: Reflections at Keppel Bay Asking Price: 4.8MN SGD Unit Number: 35-71 Size: 2,131 sqft Key Differentiating Factors: Total…

See more details
The Verandah Residences Condominium For Sale, $3,950,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,174 sqft $1,817.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,950,000
Condominium in 117341,

The verandah residences new top strata terrace unit for sale! •. Freehold. Bright & breezy. Squarish & spacious layout. 600m to haw par villa mrt. 2 mins walk to kent ridge park. Mins drive to mapletree buisness city & one no…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,164 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 3,950,000

The verandah residences new top strata terrace unit for sale! •. Freehold. Bright & breezy. Squarish & spacious layout. 600m to haw par vill…

See more details
Cote D'Azur Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $4.96 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 449297,

Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at Cote D'Azur, a prestigious condominium nestled in the vibrant District 15. With a focus on quality and comfort, this condominium is an excellent ch…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,500/month

Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at Cote D'Azur, a prestigious condominium nestled in the vibrant District 15. With a focus on qu…

See more details
Copen Grand Executive Condominium For Sale, $2,280,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,292 sqft $1,765.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,280,000
Condominium in 699895,

Top just! Probably the last 4 bedroom unit 1km to ACS ⫸ Enjoy penthouse feeling corner unit! High ceiling at living and dining! Extra balcony at the MBR! Immediate key collection! Buy 4 bedrooms NL at EC subsidised price! Sav…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,280,000

Top just! Probably the last 4 bedroom unit 1km to ACS ⫸ Enjoy penthouse feeling corner unit! High ceiling at living and dining! Extra balcon…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent