Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Quartz Condominium For Rent, $4,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $4.16 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,700/month
Condominium in 544984,

The Quartz Condominium. 3 Bedrooms Bomb Shelter. Rare Private Backyard. Size: 1130 sqft. Available from 18 March. Asking $4,700 (Negotiable). Easy access to major roads & expressways Condo Facilities. Swimming pool. Gym. bbq…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 4,700/month

The Quartz Condominium. 3 Bedrooms Bomb Shelter. Rare Private Backyard. Size: 1130 sqft. Available from 18 March. Asking $4,700 (Negotiable)…

See more details
Mandarin Gardens Condominium For Sale, $5,300,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,800 sqft $1,395.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,300,000
Condominium in 448906,

This active listing offers a stunning 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom condominium that is perfect for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and those seeking The generous layout and high-quality finishes set this condominium apa…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,800 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 5,300,000

This active listing offers a stunning 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom condominium that is perfect for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and…

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Sale, $1,990,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $2,935.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,990,000
S$ 2,180,000
Condominium in 169878,

High Floor 2-Bedroom at The Landmark Not every city home needs to be the biggest or most expensive. Sometimes, it’s about taking the right first step. This high-floor 2-bedroom unit at The Landmark offers a rare opportunity t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,990,000
S$ 2,180,000

High Floor 2-Bedroom at The Landmark Not every city home needs to be the biggest or most expensive. Sometimes, it’s about taking the right f…

See more details
Marina One Residences Condominium For Rent, $8,300, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,141 sqft $7.27 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,300/month
Condominium in 018978,

Private lift 2 plus study Discover an exceptional opportunity to rent a luxurious 2-bedroom condominium at Marina One Residences, a prestigious address Located at 21 Marina Way, this condominium places residents at the center…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 8,300/month

Private lift 2 plus study Discover an exceptional opportunity to rent a luxurious 2-bedroom condominium at Marina One Residences, a prestigi…

See more details
The Florence Residences Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $5.25 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 538863,

Greenery and quite facing beautiful 2 bedroom Condo for Rent! 2房2卫公寓 出租 , 近博伟国际学校 Beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium. Free Shuttle BUS from Condo to these 2 MRT. Hougang MRT Station. Kovan MRT Station. Sho…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,500/month

Greenery and quite facing beautiful 2 bedroom Condo for Rent! 2房2卫公寓 出租 , 近博伟国际学校 Beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium. Fr…

See more details
Forett at Bukit Timah Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $2,288.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 596110,

Freehold with long term potential 2 Study unit Quite and serene facing Like brand new unit Selling Vacant flexible timeline Within 1km to Buki Timah Primary and Pei Hwa presbyterian primary school Within 2km to Methodist Girl…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,650,000

Freehold with long term potential 2 Study unit Quite and serene facing Like brand new unit Selling Vacant flexible timeline Within 1km to Bu…

See more details
The Tessarina Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $5.16 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 276306,

2 Bedrooms + Study | 969 sqft functional layout Unit Features: Newly refurbished, move-in ready condition. Brand new air-conditioning system. Newly installed wardrobes in bedrooms. Upgraded bathrooms with refreshed fittings. …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,000/month

2 Bedrooms + Study | 969 sqft functional layout Unit Features: Newly refurbished, move-in ready condition. Brand new air-conditioning system…

See more details
PINE GROVE Condominium For Rent, $6,200, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,696 sqft $3.66 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,200/month
Condominium in 591401,

Pine Grove: Elevated Living. High-Floor Duplex with Stunning Balcony*. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience in this beautifully appointed home. This is a rare opportunity to secure a premium high-floo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 6,200/month

Pine Grove: Elevated Living. High-Floor Duplex with Stunning Balcony*. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience in this…

See more details
Riversails Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 958 sqft $1,441.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 534032,

Step into a bright unit with an easy-flow layout where the living space extends naturally toward the outdoors, creating a sense of calm and connection to the pool-facing surroundings. The layout is highly practical at 958 sqf…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,380,000

Step into a bright unit with an easy-flow layout where the living space extends naturally toward the outdoors, creating a sense of calm and …

See more details
The Montana Condominium For Sale, $1,288,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $2,098.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,288,000
Condominium in 249188,

Freehold Pool view Main door facing N impressive outdoor gym by the pool Low density Near to Orchard and Great World City Low Maintenance fee 339 Heart of the city Restaurants Tenanted at 3800 till Jan 2027 Located at Distric…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,288,000

Freehold Pool view Main door facing N impressive outdoor gym by the pool Low density Near to Orchard and Great World City Low Maintenance fe…

See more details
Boulevard 88 Condominium For Sale, $4,811,110, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $3,664.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,811,110
S$ 48,111,100
Condominium in 248655,

2 bedrooms plus spacious study NE facjng ID unit available Squarish, living and dining area Enclosed kitchen with yard Connectivity & Accessibility. Short walk to Orchard MRT Station (NSL & TEL interchange). Easy access to Ce…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,811,110
S$ 48,111,100

2 bedrooms plus spacious study NE facjng ID unit available Squarish, living and dining area Enclosed kitchen with yard Connectivity & Access…

See more details
The Ritz Carlton Residences Condominium For Sale, $13,500,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,831 sqft $4,769.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,500,000
Condominium in 229721,

Converted from 3Br to 4Br | 2831sf | Luxury The Ritz-Carlton Residences are luxury residential properties that offer high-end living experiences, located in District 9 on an elevated land. These residences are known for their…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,831 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 13,500,000

Converted from 3Br to 4Br | 2831sf | Luxury The Ritz-Carlton Residences are luxury residential properties that offer high-end living experie…

See more details
Gem Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,917.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
S$ 1,320,000
Condominium in 319999,

This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit in Gem Residences offers a spacious size and a serene, quiet environment perfect for unwinding after a long day. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a stunning swimmi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,300,000
S$ 1,320,000

This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit in Gem Residences offers a spacious size and a serene, quiet environment perfect for u…

See more details
Belysa Executive Condominium For Sale, $2,050,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,756 sqft $1,167.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,050,000
Condominium in 519532,

Belysa 3bed duplex penthouse for sale. Walk to Overseas Family School Short drive to Global Indian international school Elias mall High ceiling nicely renovated Good view Low noise Roof terrace with water point Dont miss. Mai…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 2,050,000

Belysa 3bed duplex penthouse for sale. Walk to Overseas Family School Short drive to Global Indian international school Elias mall High ceil…

See more details
Mayfair Gardens Condominium For Rent, $4,700, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $6.15 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,700/month
Condominium in 588378,

Discover this premium 2-bedroom condominium at Mayfair Gardens, located at 12 Rifle Range Road in District 21. The condominium features two bathrooms, providing convenience and privacy for residents.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,700/month

Discover this premium 2-bedroom condominium at Mayfair Gardens, located at 12 Rifle Range Road in District 21. The condominium features two…

See more details
Mon Jervois Condominium For Sale, $2,990,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,668 sqft $1,793.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,990,000
Condominium in 247656,

2 bedroom study with furniture deck Superb reno ID unit (bought from developer) High ceiling over living & dining area Open kitchen concept Lifestyle living Serene greenery views Quiet facing Nearby Amenities such as Redhill …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,990,000

2 bedroom study with furniture deck Superb reno ID unit (bought from developer) High ceiling over living & dining area Open kitchen concept …

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Sale, $1,418,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $2,743.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,418,000
Condominium in 169878,

Super Cheap! Fast and Direct Sale! Only stack with the biggest 1 Bedroom at 517sqft. Above #16. Location! Location! Location! Situated with easy access to various amenities and attractions, making it an ideal choice for both …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,418,000

Super Cheap! Fast and Direct Sale! Only stack with the biggest 1 Bedroom at 517sqft. Above #16. Location! Location! Location! Situated with …

See more details
The Alps Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,000,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 689 sqft $1,451.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000,000
Condominium in 519999,

Brand new listing. *. Priced to sell. 2 bedrooms. Master bedroom can fit a bed and a cot! Motivated seller! Bright and windy. Plenty of facilities. Be a part of the Tampines transformation and invest in a low quantum property…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,000,000

Brand new listing. *. Priced to sell. 2 bedrooms. Master bedroom can fit a bed and a cot! Motivated seller! Bright and windy. Plenty of faci…

See more details
Rivervale Crest Condominium For Sale, $1,330,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,216 sqft $1,094.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,330,000
Condominium in 545084,

This unit is a 3 Bedrooms and 3 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Rivervale Crest, a quality condo in Singapore. As a 99 year leasehold Condo, Rivervale Crest is a highly desirable condo for sale in Sengkang. Nearby amenities…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,330,000

This unit is a 3 Bedrooms and 3 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Rivervale Crest, a quality condo in Singapore. As a 99 year leasehold Cond…

See more details
Amber Park Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 1 Bed 1 Bath 484 sqft $8.06 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 439960,

Only 3-min walk to upcoming Tanjong Katong MRT station. Rare Freehold development with large land site of 213,670 sqft. One of the last few plots of such big size in the heart of District 15. Reputable developer CDL with prov…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,900/month

Only 3-min walk to upcoming Tanjong Katong MRT station. Rare Freehold development with large land site of 213,670 sqft. One of the last few …

See more details
Perfect Ten Condominium For Rent, $9,986, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $8.14 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,986/month
Condominium in 259781,

Discover your dream home at Perfect Ten, a luxurious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in prestigious District 10. This high-floor 3-bedroom residence enjoys privacy, comfort, and open, unobstructed views towards Bukit Timah, N…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 9,986/month

Discover your dream home at Perfect Ten, a luxurious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in prestigious District 10. This high-floor 3-bedroom r…

See more details
Tembusu Grand Condominium For Sale, $3,308,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,173 sqft $2,820.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,308,000
Condominium in 438669,

Exclusive Listing! Ready to view, available immediately. Real photos of actual unit, check out the video attached! Are you ready to reside in a piece of CDL’s latest Premium Homes in District 15. Reasons Why You Should Make T…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 3,308,000

Exclusive Listing! Ready to view, available immediately. Real photos of actual unit, check out the video attached! Are you ready to reside i…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent