Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Botany at Dairy Farm Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,153.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 679629,

About the Unit: NS Facing. Unblocked and Greenery views. Very bright unit with lots of natural light. Cosy and comfortable living space Schools Nearby: CHIJ Our Lady Queen of Peace. Bukit Panjang Primary School. German Europe…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,600,000

About the Unit: NS Facing. Unblocked and Greenery views. Very bright unit with lots of natural light. Cosy and comfortable living space Scho…

See more details
Regentville Condominium For Sale, $1,988,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,077 sqft $957.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,988,000
Condominium in 538685,

New Listing at Regentville. Spacious and well-mainted 3BR S PH for sale You can turn this space into your dream home today, with a rare large floor size. Spanning a single floor plate across 2,077sqft, at a very affordable pr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,067 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,988,000

New Listing at Regentville. Spacious and well-mainted 3BR S PH for sale You can turn this space into your dream home today, with a rare larg…

See more details
The Viridian Condominium For Sale, $4,400,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 3,326 sqft $1,323.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,400,000
Condominium in 329507,

Step into a world of refined elegance where every detail has been meticulously crafted. The opulent bathrooms feature imported marbles, exuding sophistication and timeless style. Ascend to your private rooftop sanctuary, wher…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,326 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 4,400,000

Step into a world of refined elegance where every detail has been meticulously crafted. The opulent bathrooms feature imported marbles, exud…

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Rent, $4,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 958 sqft $5.01 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 828842,

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a modern condominium in the sought-after Waterside District of Punggol. Don't miss your chance to elevate your lifestyle in this exclusive condominium

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 4,800/month

Discover the exceptional opportunity to rent a modern condominium in the sought-after Waterside District of Punggol. Don't miss your chance…

See more details
One Robin Condominium For Sale, $5,500,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,905 sqft $2,887.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500,000
Condominium in 258176,

Key Highlights: 1,905 sqft efficient and spacious layout. Originally 4 bedrooms, now a well-designed 3-bedroom home. Expanded living area ideal for family living and entertaining. Private lift access with 1 unit per level. Be…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 5,500,000

Key Highlights: 1,905 sqft efficient and spacious layout. Originally 4 bedrooms, now a well-designed 3-bedroom home. Expanded living area id…

See more details
Forett at Bukit Timah Condominium For Sale, $1,740,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $2,277.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,740,000
S$ 1,760,000
Condominium in 596714,

Rare Freehold Gem — Priced to Move! Sincere & Highly Motivated Seller! 1.76m View To Offer Unit Highlights. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms storeroom | 764 sqft. Efficient squarish layout with excellent space. Enclosed kitchen with qu…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,740,000
S$ 1,760,000

Rare Freehold Gem — Priced to Move! Sincere & Highly Motivated Seller! 1.76m View To Offer Unit Highlights. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms storeroom…

See more details
The Iveria Condominium For Sale, $2,499,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $2,731.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,499,000
Condominium in 239320,

For sale! Brand new unit 3 bedroom study / 2 bathroom Freehold / D09 Efficient layout Main door face South Walking distance to MRT (Great World TE15 & somerset NS23) Mins to amenities Within 1km to River valley pri sch (4 min…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 2,499,000

For sale! Brand new unit 3 bedroom study / 2 bathroom Freehold / D09 Efficient layout Main door face South Walking distance to MRT (Great Wo…

See more details
The Palette Condominium For Sale, $2,250,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,378 sqft $1,633.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,250,000
Condominium in 518199,

Discover your dream home in this stunning 1378 sqft, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now at The Palette, Singapore. This condo features exceptional project amenities, including a refreshing lap pool, a we…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 2,250,000

Discover your dream home in this stunning 1378 sqft, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now at The Palette, Singapore. Thi…

See more details
The Calypso Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,119 sqft $2,234.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
Condominium in 466526,

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale for Own stay or investment Upper East Coast Road Behind is Bayshore MRT luxury 3 bedroom apartment for Sale with or without Tenancy Renovated with Pool view Selling with either long term tenancy…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,500,000

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale for Own stay or investment Upper East Coast Road Behind is Bayshore MRT luxury 3 bedroom apartment for Sale w…

See more details
The Jovell Condominium For Sale, $1,200,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $1,890.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Condominium in 506855,

Very Well Renovated. Swimming Pool View Full Size Walk In Wardrobe Spacious Master Bedrooms Converted 2 Bedrooms into 1 Bedroom Living Hall Facing South East Main Door Facing North West Built Year 2022 No. Of Units 428 Distri…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,200,000

Very Well Renovated. Swimming Pool View Full Size Walk In Wardrobe Spacious Master Bedrooms Converted 2 Bedrooms into 1 Bedroom Living Hall …

See more details
Jalan senang Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 5 Bath 3,200 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after landed homes in Singapore’s eastern enclave — a property that combines generous space, r…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after lan…

See more details
Summerdale Condominium For Rent, $4,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $3.95 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 649927,

3 Bedroom Maid Room 2 Bathrooms 1 WC Living Room Kitchen Yard Storage High floor Bright, breezy and spacious unit. Master bedroom with 1 queenzise bed. 2nd bedroom converted to walk-in wardrobe with one queensize sofa bed. 3r…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,800/month

3 Bedroom Maid Room 2 Bathrooms 1 WC Living Room Kitchen Yard Storage High floor Bright, breezy and spacious unit. Master bedroom with 1 que…

See more details
Riverfront Residences Condominium For Sale, $808,888, 1 Bed 1 Bath 463 sqft $1,747.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 808,888
Condominium in 533816,

Full condo facilities! Walking distance to amenities Mins walk to bustop Mins drive to Hougang Mall / KPE expressway Within 1Km to good schools. Discover your dream home in this charming 463 sqft condominium located at 41, Ho…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 808,888

Full condo facilities! Walking distance to amenities Mins walk to bustop Mins drive to Hougang Mall / KPE expressway Within 1Km to good scho…

See more details
Kingsford Waterbay Condominium For Sale, $1,250,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 850 sqft $1,471.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 533883,

Kingsford waterbay 3bed for sale. Paranomic eye level pool view. Bright Well Renovated Suberb condition Unblock view Park connector Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-9- PERSONALLY Transacted more than 2000 units since 2006. 19 ye…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,250,000

Kingsford waterbay 3bed for sale. Paranomic eye level pool view. Bright Well Renovated Suberb condition Unblock view Park connector Call SHA…

See more details
Piccadilly Grand Condominium For Sale, $3,300,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,378 sqft $2,395.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300,000
Condominium in 218985,

Contact me now for an arrangement! Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9760 2- Calling all ground-floor and patio lovers — this rare home is designed for those who appreciate space, serenity and seamless indoor-outdoor liv…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 3,300,000

Contact me now for an arrangement! Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9760 2- Calling all ground-floor and patio lovers — this rare home…

See more details
Harbour View Towers Condominium For Sale, $6,300,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,907 sqft $1,612.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,300,000
Condominium in 109258,

Ascend to Elevated Living. Discover a rare gem in the sky, where panoramic views and exceptional design unite. This duplex penthouse redefines luxury with its expansive floor plan, soaring double-volume ceilings, and captivat…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,897 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 6,300,000

Ascend to Elevated Living. Discover a rare gem in the sky, where panoramic views and exceptional design unite. This duplex penthouse redefin…

See more details
Hillview Regency Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $1,172.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 659920,

Attractively Priced 3 Bedrooms, $1.3xMil, Vacant & Move-in Ready A rare and attractively priced opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom condominium in One of the most attractively priced 3-bedroom private condos in the Hillvi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,300,000

Attractively Priced 3 Bedrooms, $1.3xMil, Vacant & Move-in Ready A rare and attractively priced opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom cond…

See more details
Marina Collection Condominium For Sale, $3,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,873 sqft $1,602.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Condominium in 098329,

Bank Sale! 1,602psf ONLY! Unit: #02-23 Other units available: #01-21 / #01-22 / #01-24 / #01-28 / #01-29 Price starting from $3m (view to offer) 3 Bedrooms + Utility + Private Lift Private lift East facing (slight south) Mari…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,873 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 3,000,000

Bank Sale! 1,602psf ONLY! Unit: #02-23 Other units available: #01-21 / #01-22 / #01-24 / #01-28 / #01-29 Price starting from $3m (view to of…

See more details
THE TERRACE Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,888,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,076 sqft $1,755.00 psf
31 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,888,000
Condominium in 828688,

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this tastefully renovated Executive Condominium located at THE TERRACE on Edgedale Plains. Priced attractively at SGD 1,888,000, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers a pre…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,888,000

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this tastefully renovated Executive Condominium located at THE TERRACE on Edgedale Plain…

See more details
Zedge Condominium For Sale, $1,820,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 914 sqft $1,991.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,820,000
Condominium in 309973,

2 plus study priced to sell. Investors and Own Stay choice unit. Ticked all the right box for a desirable unit. Walking distance to Novena MRT Station. Surrounded by high paying executive/medical tenant source. Efficient layo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,820,000

2 plus study priced to sell. Investors and Own Stay choice unit. Ticked all the right box for a desirable unit. Walking distance to Novena M…

See more details
Piccadilly Grand Condominium For Rent, $3,950, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $7.64 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,950/month
Condominium in 218985,

Discover your perfect rental home in this charming 1 bedroom plus study, 1 bathroom condominium located at, Northumberland Road, Singapore. Schedule your viewing today and make this lovely condominium your new home!…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,950/month

Discover your perfect rental home in this charming 1 bedroom plus study, 1 bathroom condominium located at, Northumberland Road, Singapore.…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent