Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Miltonia Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,093,600, 2 Bed 2 Bath 840 sqft $1,302.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,093,600
S$ 1,099,999
Condominium in 768117,

Spacious 2-Bedroom at Miltonia Residences | 840 sqft | Resort Living Near Nature Discover peaceful resort-style living in this well-sized 2-bedroom unit (840 sqft) at Miltonia Residences, located in the tranquil enclave of Yi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,093,600
S$ 1,099,999

Spacious 2-Bedroom at Miltonia Residences | 840 sqft | Resort Living Near Nature Discover peaceful resort-style living in this well-sized 2-…

See more details
Mayfair Gardens Condominium For Sale, $1,730,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $2,264.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,730,000
Condominium in 588378,

Mayfair Gardens Ground-Floor Garden Living at District 21 2 Bed. 2 Bath. 764 sqft Prime District 21 Ground floor with direct garden access Bright, breezy and inviting 5 mins’ walk to King Albert Park MRT Station Step into a h…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,730,000

Mayfair Gardens Ground-Floor Garden Living at District 21 2 Bed. 2 Bath. 764 sqft Prime District 21 Ground floor with direct garden access B…

See more details
D'Castilia Condominium For Sale, $1,050,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 624 sqft $1,683.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Condominium in 428104,

!Step into a warm, stylish, and beautifully maintained home designed for comfort, privacy, and quality living. This rare freehold 1-bedroom unit at D’Castilia offers a unique blend of modern elegance and tranquil surroundings…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,050,000

!Step into a warm, stylish, and beautifully maintained home designed for comfort, privacy, and quality living. This rare freehold 1-bedroom …

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,186.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 119028,

Full condo facilities with multiple lap pool, 2 tennis court, 1 basketball court, gym, 150m pool, 50m lap pool, family pool, kids pool, theraphy pool, Near Tanglin Trust / United World College If u looking for luxurious, big…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,600,000

Full condo facilities with multiple lap pool, 2 tennis court, 1 basketball court, gym, 150m pool, 50m lap pool, family pool, kids pool, ther…

See more details
Waterford Residence Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,055 sqft $2,370.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
S$ 2,680,000
Condominium in 239333,

Waterford Residences 2bedroom study 1055sqft Cozy & Efficient Unit for Sale at Waterford Residences – City Fringe Living! Ideal for Own Stay or Investment Key Features: 1055sqft. 2 study. Efficient and functional layout. Brig…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,500,000
S$ 2,680,000

Waterford Residences 2bedroom study 1055sqft Cozy & Efficient Unit for Sale at Waterford Residences – City Fringe Living! Ideal for Own Stay…

See more details
The Florence Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,450,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,270 sqft $1,929.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,450,000
Condominium in 538864,

The florence residences 3bed for sale 3Bed 3bath penhouse with high ceiling Well renovated Store room 2 balconies Main door facing NW Unblock view Maintenance fee 300 monthly Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-9- PERSONALLY Transa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,450,000

The florence residences 3bed for sale 3Bed 3bath penhouse with high ceiling Well renovated Store room 2 balconies Main door facing NW Unbloc…

See more details
The Calypso Condominium For Sale, $2,249,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,119 sqft $2,011.00 psf
25 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,249,999
Condominium in 466526,

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale Vacant Good for Own stay or investment purpose 498 Upper East Coast Road Rare Dual Entrances To Unit Behind is Bayshore MRT luxury 3 bedroom apartment for Sale Renovated with Pool view Selling w…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,249,999

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale Vacant Good for Own stay or investment purpose 498 Upper East Coast Road Rare Dual Entrances To Unit Behind i…

See more details
Stirling Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $2,520.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 148961,

Discover this modern 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium at Stirling Residences, an exceptional property located at 21 Stirling Road. Situated in District 03, Stirling Residences boasts full condominium facilities and L99…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,600,000

Discover this modern 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium at Stirling Residences, an exceptional property located at 21 Stirling Road. Situated…

See more details
The Tre Ver Condominium For Sale, $1,480,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $1,965.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,480,000
Condominium in 358391,

2 Bedroom Premium. Unit Details: 2 Bed 2 Bath. 753 sqft / 70 sqm. Top 2023. Short walk to Potong Pasir MRT. Pristine condition, Move-in ready. Greenery view, Garden like scenery. Conveniently located near a wide range of amen…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,480,000

2 Bedroom Premium. Unit Details: 2 Bed 2 Bath. 753 sqft / 70 sqm. Top 2023. Short walk to Potong Pasir MRT. Pristine condition, Move-in read…

See more details
ClementiWoods Condominium For Sale, $3,380,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,486 sqft $1,360.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,380,000
Condominium in 126000,

Clementi Woods Penthouse for Sale Rare penthouse unit Spacious and well-maintained High ceiling with bright and airy layout Large outdoor terrace, ideal for relaxation or entertaining Quiet facing with greenery view Rare oppo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 3,380,000

Clementi Woods Penthouse for Sale Rare penthouse unit Spacious and well-maintained High ceiling with bright and airy layout Large outdoor te…

See more details
Super cheap freehold beautifully renovated Corner Terrace For Sale, $15,498,888, 4 Bed 4 Bath 6,600 sqft $5,166.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 15,498,888
Condominium in

Super cheap freehold corner terrace for sale. Well Renovated. Move-In Condition. Rare Corner Terrace. Spacious & Functional Layout. Bright & Windy Unit. Able to Park Multiple Cars. Attractive Entry Price. Suitable for Own Sta…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 15,498,888

Super cheap freehold corner terrace for sale. Well Renovated. Move-In Condition. Rare Corner Terrace. Spacious & Functional Layout. Bright &…

See more details
BLUE HORIZON Condominium For Rent, $5,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,152 sqft $5.21 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,999/month
Condominium in 128049,

Lovely Blue Horizon 3 bedder facing pool! Available immediately. Nice Renovated unit. Pool facing, quiet stack. Spacious and functional layout. Close to NUS and amenities. Fully finished! Just bring your luggage! Nearby Bus s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 5,999/month

Lovely Blue Horizon 3 bedder facing pool! Available immediately. Nice Renovated unit. Pool facing, quiet stack. Spacious and functional layo…

See more details
Guillemard Edge Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 2 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $6.07 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 398371,

Jump straight to the pool from your unit! 2 Bedrooms with link Bathroom. 560sqft Cosy and Compact. Good Size Patio Location & Connectivity: The City-Fringe Advantage Located in the heart of District 14, Guillemard Edge offers…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 3,400/month

Jump straight to the pool from your unit! 2 Bedrooms with link Bathroom. 560sqft Cosy and Compact. Good Size Patio Location & Connectivity: …

See more details
Westcove Condo Condominium For Sale, $1,720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,518 sqft $1,133.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,720,000
Condominium in 128041,

Full facilities condo with 2 tennis court. Cold Storage and Shengsiong nearby Sincere Seller. Rarely available today! Contact 9337.3167 to view. West Bay Resort Condo (162 m). 3 mins walk Nearby Grocery Stores. Cold Storage a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,720,000

Full facilities condo with 2 tennis court. Cold Storage and Shengsiong nearby Sincere Seller. Rarely available today! Contact 9337.3167 to v…

See more details
Yishun Emerald Condominium For Rent, $4,100, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,033 sqft $3.97 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,100/month
Condominium in 768425,

Call Patrick now for immediate Viewing at HP: 89000- Experience modern living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for rental now This condominium offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience with…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,100/month

Call Patrick now for immediate Viewing at HP: 89000- Experience modern living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available f…

See more details
Twin VEW Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 818 sqft $1,956.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 126755,

Spacious 2-Bedroom with Study. 818 sqft. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 study. High floor with unblocked views. Well-designed layout with spacious living areas. Shuttle bus service to Jurong East. FairPrice store within the devel…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,600,000

Spacious 2-Bedroom with Study. 818 sqft. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 study. High floor with unblocked views. Well-designed layout with spacio…

See more details
High Oak Condo Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 980 sqft $1,582.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 596290,

Photos are edited with declutterring effect, else unit itself very much similar to the photos. Whatsapp at 8897. I732 for appointment. 3 bedrooms, 3 bath and yard. 980sqft. Very well-maintained unit. Mainly unblocked view. Bt…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,550,000

Photos are edited with declutterring effect, else unit itself very much similar to the photos. Whatsapp at 8897. I732 for appointment. 3 bed…

See more details
53 Cluny Park Road Condominium For Rent, $55,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 7,736 sqft $7.11 psf
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line. Nature Access: Only 5 minutes' walk to the Singapore Botanic Gardens. Accessibility…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line…

See more details
Double Bay Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,520,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,518.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,520,000
Condominium in 529883,

2 Study at Double Bay Residences — Peaceful Resort Living, Exceptionally Maintained This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom study residence offers a rare combination of serenity, space, and resort-style living—crafted for homeow…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,520,000

2 Study at Double Bay Residences — Peaceful Resort Living, Exceptionally Maintained This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom study residence off…

See more details
Siglap Lodge Condominium For Sale, $3,500,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,948 sqft $1,797.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500,000
Condominium in 455231,

Do not miss this rare 5 bedder penthouse for sale! If you value for space. This is what you might be looking for. 1,948 sqft, super spacious for a big family or couple. 5 Bedder 3 Toilet Utility. Penthouse and high ceiling. N…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,938 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,500,000

Do not miss this rare 5 bedder penthouse for sale! If you value for space. This is what you might be looking for. 1,948 sqft, super spacious…

See more details
The Tropica Condominium For Sale, $1,718,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $1,400.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,718,000
Condominium in 529777,

New rare Tropica unit for sale. Tenanted till 14 Feb 2026 @ 4300 Spacious 3bed high floor unit Pool & Reservoir view Bright Windy Bedok reservoir park Dont miss! Main door facing NW Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-9- PERSONALLY…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,718,000

New rare Tropica unit for sale. Tenanted till 14 Feb 2026 @ 4300 Spacious 3bed high floor unit Pool & Reservoir view Bright Windy Bedok rese…

See more details
Affinity At Serangoon Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $4.78 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 554338,

Rare Short-Term Lease Available (6 Months) ️ Long-term lease welcome as well Unit Highlights 2 Bedroom + Study | Efficient & functional layout No wasted space, well-proportioned rooms Bright & breezy with excellent natural li…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,500/month

Rare Short-Term Lease Available (6 Months) ️ Long-term lease welcome as well Unit Highlights 2 Bedroom + Study | Efficient & functional layo…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent