Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Compass Heights Condominium For Rent, $4,799, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,324 sqft $3.62 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,799/month
Condominium in 545076,

Spacious 3-Bedroom for Rent at Compass Heights | 1324 sqft | Near MRT Rare Large 3-Bedroom Unit – Ideal for Families! Welcome to this well-maintained and spacious 3-bedroom unit at Compass Heights, offering a generous 1324 sq…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,799/month

Spacious 3-Bedroom for Rent at Compass Heights | 1324 sqft | Near MRT Rare Large 3-Bedroom Unit – Ideal for Families! Welcome to this well-m…

See more details
Park Place Residences Condominium For Rent, $2,600, 1 Bed 1 Bath 220 sqft $11.82 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600/month
S$ 2,700/month
Condominium in 409055,

Rare! Studio” unit at Paya Lebar Residences at PLQ For Rent. Duo-key unit with separate entrance to this studio unit come with attach bathroom and personal kitchenette, fridge and washes in the unit for own personal use. High…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,600/month
S$ 2,700/month

Rare! Studio” unit at Paya Lebar Residences at PLQ For Rent. Duo-key unit with separate entrance to this studio unit come with attach bathro…

See more details
Pavilion 11 Condominium For Sale, $2,000,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 958 sqft $2,088.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000,000
Condominium in 309979,

Pavilion 11 – Freehold 2 Bedroom with Private Lift for Sale Rare opportunity to own a spacious 958 sqft freehold unit in District 11, located in the prime Novena / Balestier enclave. High floor unit with private lift access, …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,000,000

Pavilion 11 – Freehold 2 Bedroom with Private Lift for Sale Rare opportunity to own a spacious 958 sqft freehold unit in District 11, locate…

See more details
Mon Jervois Condominium For Sale, $4,180,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,905 sqft $2,194.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,180,000
Condominium in 249095,

Are you searching for a luxurious home in district 10?;Rare exclusive and large living space. Low density residential enclave. With 2 en-suites and 2 common bedrooms, 1 utility room. Total 1905sqft high ceiling space with 4 t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 4,180,000

Are you searching for a luxurious home in district 10?;Rare exclusive and large living space. Low density residential enclave. With 2 en-sui…

See more details
Sky Habitat Condominium For Sale, $2,688,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,378 sqft $1,951.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,688,000
Condominium in 573908,

Call / whatsapp Kelvin to view this RARE GROUND FLOOR huge 2bedrooms for SALE! Rare Ground floor for pet owner. Huge private garden. Huge Landscape living layout. Huge bedrooms. Unblocked view. Side gate leads to bus stop. Su…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,688,000

Call / whatsapp Kelvin to view this RARE GROUND FLOOR huge 2bedrooms for SALE! Rare Ground floor for pet owner. Huge private garden. Huge La…

See more details
Cuscaden Reserve Condominium For Rent, $10,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,163 sqft $8.60 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 10,000/month
Condominium in 249732,

Cheapest 3 Bedroom for Rental in Cuscaden Reserve Welcome to your new home at Cuscaden Reserve! Experience the epitome of luxurious urban living with this stunning 3-bedroom apartment boasting a private lift and a dedicated s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 10,000/month

Cheapest 3 Bedroom for Rental in Cuscaden Reserve Welcome to your new home at Cuscaden Reserve! Experience the epitome of luxurious urban li…

See more details
UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard Condominium For Sale, $7,054,000, 4 Bed 6 Bath 2,056 sqft $3,431.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,054,000
Condominium in 249628,

UPPERHOUSE UNBEATABLE LOCATION Luxurious development in the most prestigious locality in Singapore ◾Orchard Boulevard MRT (Thomson East Coast Line) right at your doorstep ◾Reside in the most prized and exclusive part of the O…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,056 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 7,054,000

UPPERHOUSE UNBEATABLE LOCATION Luxurious development in the most prestigious locality in Singapore ◾Orchard Boulevard MRT (Thomson East Coas…

See more details
Marina Bay Residences Condominium For Sale, $15,888,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,972 sqft $4,000.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 15,888,000
Condominium in 018980,

Penthouse with roof deck and private jacuzzi. Marina Bay Residences have stunning views in the day and also at night. The unblock view which is rare in the city. Whether is shopping, working or transportation is convenient at…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,972 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 15,888,000

Penthouse with roof deck and private jacuzzi. Marina Bay Residences have stunning views in the day and also at night. The unblock view which…

See more details
Renovated Studio Concept Bedroom in Hougang
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 2,000/month
Condominium in

Address: 78 Hougang Ave 7 For Rent: Studio Concept room Size: 400 sqft (Estimated) Be the 1st to rent in this Renovated Co-Living Apartment! No landlord staying! No agent fee! About: - The bedroom will come with the following…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,000/month

Address: 78 Hougang Ave 7 For Rent: Studio Concept room Size: 400 sqft (Estimated) Be the 1st to rent in this Renovated Co-Living Apartment!…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $2,299,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,087 sqft $2,116.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,299,999
Condominium in 119027,

New 3 beds premium for sale vacant now, allow early move in best stack in normanton park easy parking, nearest to entrance corner unit high floor with perfect view 3 bedrooms 2 baths 1 store 1 toilet biggest 3 bedrooms availa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 2,299,999

New 3 beds premium for sale vacant now, allow early move in best stack in normanton park easy parking, nearest to entrance corner unit high …

See more details
Sengkang Grand Residences Condominium For Rent, $3,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $6.75 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in 544573,

Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-979- - Feb 1Bed for rent Study corner in master room Integrated Mall! Wow! MRT Main door N Hawker center Community Plaza Community Club Retail Mall Supermarket Schools and childcare center ENERGY…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,200/month

Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-979- - Feb 1Bed for rent Study corner in master room Integrated Mall! Wow! MRT Main door N Hawker center Commu…

See more details
11 DAIRY FARM WALK Condominium For Rent, $8,500, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,539 sqft $5.52 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,500/month
Condominium in 679629,

Ground floor super huge 5 bedroom for rent! Brand new condition! *. (super rare! )(for ground floor lovers! ). Super Huge Living Room and Bedrooms! Junior master bedroom ensuite! SQUARISH Layout, Easy Furniture Placement! New…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 8,500/month

Ground floor super huge 5 bedroom for rent! Brand new condition! *. (super rare! )(for ground floor lovers! ). Super Huge Living Room and Be…

See more details
Jalan senang Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 5 Bath 3,200 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after landed homes in Singapore’s eastern enclave — a property that combines generous space, r…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after lan…

See more details
Midtown Modern Condominium For Rent, $6,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $10.24 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 188144,

Be the first to move into this brand new condo and home that blends luxury and convenience in a sought-after location with eateries just below you as well Enjoy full access to condominium facilities (swimming pool, gym, tenni…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 6,500/month

Be the first to move into this brand new condo and home that blends luxury and convenience in a sought-after location with eateries just bel…

See more details
Waterview Condominium For Sale, $1,350,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 926 sqft $1,458.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350,000
S$ 1,399,999
Condominium in 529780,

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now! This condominium is not just a home; it’s a lifestyle choice!

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,350,000
S$ 1,399,999

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now! This condom…

See more details
The luxe brand new 3.5 STOREYS CORNER TERRACE @ Jln Pergam️ Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,980,000, 5 Bed 8 Bath 6,414 sqft $2,154.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,980,000
Condominium in

Landed. A legacy of luxury ️ propnex eminence landed team. Brand New 3.5 Storey Terrace @ Jalan Pergam, Jalan Demak, Upper Changi MRT. Tenure: FH. Land: 3,240 sqft. Build: 6,414 sqft. Introducing four jewels of rarity, Corner…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,980,000

Landed. A legacy of luxury ️ propnex eminence landed team. Brand New 3.5 Storey Terrace @ Jalan Pergam, Jalan Demak, Upper Changi MRT. Tenur…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Rent, $4,400, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $6.49 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,400/month
Condominium in 560000,

Freshly TOP-ed unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing greenery, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Enclosable kitchen. Rare flexi room that comes with aircon. Very bright & breezy! 1 year warranty by develo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,400/month

Freshly TOP-ed unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing greenery, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Enclosable kitchen. Ra…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $2,131.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 168878,

Newly T.O.P condo with beautiful landscaping. Own this iconic project in the city fringe! 2 Bedroom with 1 bathroom dumb bell layout. This condominium, located on the city fringe, boasts significant investment potential and h…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,400,000

Newly T.O.P condo with beautiful landscaping. Own this iconic project in the city fringe! 2 Bedroom with 1 bathroom dumb bell layout. This c…

See more details
The Topiary Condominium For Sale, $2,250,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,389 sqft $1,620.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,250,000
Condominium in 797497,

Rare designer owned unit, Tastefully done up. Option to reinstateroom/dual key concept if needed. Flexibility to rent out studio for cash flow. One of yhe best condition unit in the project. Bright & Breezy with unblocked lan…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,250,000

Rare designer owned unit, Tastefully done up. Option to reinstateroom/dual key concept if needed. Flexibility to rent out studio for cash fl…

See more details
Amber Park Condominium For Sale, $3,888,888, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,302 sqft $2,987.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,888,888
Condominium in 439980,

Cheap! Discover a premium living experience at Amber Park, located in the sought-after district of D15. This stunning property offers a spacious floor area of 1302 sqft, featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms, ideal for …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,888,888

Cheap! Discover a premium living experience at Amber Park, located in the sought-after district of D15. This stunning property offers a spac…

See more details
Lakeville Condominium For Rent, $4,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $5.89 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Condominium in 648164,

Rare Unblock Lake View for Lakeville 2 bedroom + 2 bathroom Lakeville, a 99yr leasehold condominium development obtained its Temporary Occupation Permit Full condo facilities. Vacant now Call Ben Lee(PN): 82883- before others…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,500/month

Rare Unblock Lake View for Lakeville 2 bedroom + 2 bathroom Lakeville, a 99yr leasehold condominium development obtained its Temporary Occup…

See more details
Commonwealth Towers Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $8.62 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 149739,

想找一套 交通无敌 生活便利 配套拉满 的品质公寓? 这套位于 Commonwealth Towers 的 1B1B,真的很适合在 CBD、One-North、Buona Vista 工作的朋友! ️ 房屋信息. 一卧一卫|41 sqm. 家私齐全,真正拎包入住: 洗衣机、冰箱、书桌、沙发、床一应俱全 屋主还贴心配备了扫地机器人!. 中低层采光通风佳,高层高,住起来舒适 租金:SGD 3800/month 可商 2026/05/18 起可入住 P…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,800/month

想找一套 交通无敌 生活便利 配套拉满 的品质公寓? 这套位于 Commonwealth Towers 的 1B1B,真的很适合在 CBD、One-North、Buona Vista 工作的朋友! ️ 房屋信息. 一卧一卫|41 sqm. 家私齐全,真正拎包入住: 洗衣机、冰箱、…

See more details
Meadows @ Peirce Condominium For Sale, $3,450,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,088 sqft $1,652.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,450,000
Condominium in 787130,

Nearby Amenities: MRT Sations: Lentor 1.12 km Mayflower 1.21 km Bright Hill 1.77 km Yio Chu Kang 1.88 km Bus Stops: Opp Meadows @ Peirce Upp Thomson Rd 104 m Teachers' Housing Est Yio Chu Kang Rd 121 m Meadows @ Peirce Upp Th…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,077 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 3,450,000

Nearby Amenities: MRT Sations: Lentor 1.12 km Mayflower 1.21 km Bright Hill 1.77 km Yio Chu Kang 1.88 km Bus Stops: Opp Meadows @ Peirce Upp…

See more details
Arc at Tampines Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,570,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $1,459.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,570,000
Condominium in 529602,

Arc at tampines 3bed for sale! Eye level pool view. Good layout Spacious rooms. Near to eateries and supermarket Nicely renovated unit not to be missed. Main door facing SW. Maintenance fee 298 monthly Call SHANEL LIEW today …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,570,000

Arc at tampines 3bed for sale! Eye level pool view. Good layout Spacious rooms. Near to eateries and supermarket Nicely renovated unit not t…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent