Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Bayshore Condominium For Sale, $1,890,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,184 sqft $1,596.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,890,000
Condominium in 469970,

If you are looking for Unblock Pool View! North East Facing from Living Hall to Pool view This is the right for your home stay or investment. Seller Owner Stay Bright and breezy With Utility room Seller renovated 2 years ago …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,890,000

If you are looking for Unblock Pool View! North East Facing from Living Hall to Pool view This is the right for your home stay or investment…

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $5.85 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 828756,

High-Floor 1BR Study | Efficient Layout | Move-In Ready Blk 73 Punggol Central #10-62 581 sqft | 1 Bedroom Study Available from 2 April Step into a well-designed 1-bedroom study unit that punches above its size. At 581 sqft, …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

High-Floor 1BR Study | Efficient Layout | Move-In Ready Blk 73 Punggol Central #10-62 581 sqft | 1 Bedroom Study Available from 2 April Step…

See more details
53 Cluny Park Road Condominium For Rent, $55,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 7,736 sqft $7.11 psf
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line. Nature Access: Only 5 minutes' walk to the Singapore Botanic Gardens. Accessibility…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $2,360.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 788888,

Super cheap! Serious Grade A Buyer Look For Serious Seler! 2 Bed 1 Bath Flexi! 678 sqft Good Size! Regular Layout! Bright And Airy! Small Balcony, More Internal Space! Other Projects Do Not Have 2 Bed 1 Bath Study/Flexi. Righ…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,600,000

Super cheap! Serious Grade A Buyer Look For Serious Seler! 2 Bed 1 Bath Flexi! 678 sqft Good Size! Regular Layout! Bright And Airy! Small Ba…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $2,395.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 168872,

Key Highlights. Efficient dumbbell layout with no wasted corridor space. Both bedrooms come with attached ensuite bathrooms. Enclosed kitchen. North South facing. No west sun. Ideal for own stay or investment Strong Growth Po…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,650,000

Key Highlights. Efficient dumbbell layout with no wasted corridor space. Both bedrooms come with attached ensuite bathrooms. Enclosed kitche…

See more details
Haus On Handy Condominium For Rent, $4,988, 2 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $8.12 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,988/month
Condominium in 229240,

For Patio unit lovers. Very efficient layout and located just next to Plaza Singapura Shopping Mall. Less than 5 mins walk to the mall! Excellent location for your daily needs! Haus On Handy has an excellent connectivity with…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 4,988/month

For Patio unit lovers. Very efficient layout and located just next to Plaza Singapura Shopping Mall. Less than 5 mins walk to the mall! Exce…

See more details
Double Bay Residences Condominium For Rent, $4,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 936 sqft $4.49 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
Condominium in 528717,

Quiet and Tranquil. Walk to Simei MRT / Shopping Mall. Fullly/Partial/Unfurnish. Quiet facing Main door facing SW. No afternoon sun Balcony facing NE Side gate to MRT Lobby 19C Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-9- PERSONALLY Tran…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,200/month

Quiet and Tranquil. Walk to Simei MRT / Shopping Mall. Fullly/Partial/Unfurnish. Quiet facing Main door facing SW. No afternoon sun Balcony …

See more details
Seletar Park Residence Condominium For Sale, $770,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $1,461.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 770,000
Condominium in 807019,

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Ideal for singles or couples looking for a cozy urban home Efficient Layout Well-positioned in a convenient and accessible location Enjoy a range of facilities: Swimming pool Gym Secure car park 24-hour s…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 770,000

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Ideal for singles or couples looking for a cozy urban home Efficient Layout Well-positioned in a convenient and accessi…

See more details
Trevista Condominium For Sale, $2,400,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,442 sqft $1,664.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,400,000
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 319581,

Cheapest buy in district 12! Very good location. Rare unit for sale! 6-8 mins walk to 2 braddell mrt or toa payoh mrt. Near to Novena. Surrounded by amenities: Famous wet market, food stalls, atm machines, subway, bakery, cli…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 2,400,000
S$ 2,600,000

Cheapest buy in district 12! Very good location. Rare unit for sale! 6-8 mins walk to 2 braddell mrt or toa payoh mrt. Near to Novena. Surro…

See more details
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

See more details
Cluny Park Residence Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 753 sqft $3,320.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
Condominium in 257496,

Best value 2 bedroom in the only freehold development on Cluny Park Road! Such units are rarely for sale so do not miss it! Freehold (TOP obtained in 2016). Premium quality and luxurious finishes for the discerning eyes. Priv…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,500,000

Best value 2 bedroom in the only freehold development on Cluny Park Road! Such units are rarely for sale so do not miss it! Freehold (TOP ob…

See more details
The Florence Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,188,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,012 sqft $2,162.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,188,000
Condominium in 538864,

Unit details: 3 Bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, utility. Spacious yet efficient layout. Minimalist renovation, well maintained. Owner staying. Balcony views of both landed (left) and pool (right). Ziptrak done up at the balcony. Balco…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,188,000

Unit details: 3 Bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, utility. Spacious yet efficient layout. Minimalist renovation, well maintained. Owner staying. Balcon…

See more details
The Interlace Condominium For Sale, $4,300,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 3,736 sqft $1,151.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300,000
Condominium in 109705,

New and exclusive listing! Property Details: Ground floor unit with outdoor Garden! Good for ground floor lovers! With abundance outdoor space and desinger decoration. Owner occupied unit, well maitained. 3 Study unit! Proper…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,735 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,300,000

New and exclusive listing! Property Details: Ground floor unit with outdoor Garden! Good for ground floor lovers! With abundance outdoor spa…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent