Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,200,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 570 sqft $2,105.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Condominium in 117283,

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a newly renovated, high-floor condominium at Normanton Park, a premium development located in District 05. This 99-year leasehold condominium, completed in 2023, features a contempor…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,200,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a newly renovated, high-floor condominium at Normanton Park, a premium development located in Dis…

See more details
Northoaks Condominium For Sale, $1,299,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,292 sqft $1,006.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,299,999
Condominium in 738084,

Super cheap…super cheap. Super cheap*.*level 10. Pool facing. COMPANY LEASE AT $4,200 till 31st Dec 2026. Est rental yield 3.88%. 1292sqft of pure living area. Motivated seller. Must sell. I am Jowell, let's help you do well!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,299,999

Super cheap…super cheap. Super cheap*.*level 10. Pool facing. COMPANY LEASE AT $4,200 till 31st Dec 2026. Est rental yield 3.88%. 1292sqft o…

See more details
Affinity At Serangoon Condominium For Sale, $1,045,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $1,702.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,045,000
Condominium in 554342,

Just completed 1 year ago TOP 2024. This brand-new 1 Study unit at Affinity at Serangoon offers an unblocked garden view. The well-thought-out layout ensures excellent privacy, complemented by a separate study room equipped w…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,045,000

Just completed 1 year ago TOP 2024. This brand-new 1 Study unit at Affinity at Serangoon offers an unblocked garden view. The well-thought-o…

See more details
Midwood Condominium For Sale, $1,790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $2,004.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,790,000
Condominium in 667972,

Super cheap 3 bedder. RENOVATED move in cond QUIET & Unblocked (pool greenery view) very high floor super convenient! 2 x Free Carpark lots mins walk to MRT Bus, Mall, Supermarket, Shops next door 1km to CHIJ (Lady Queen of P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,790,000

Super cheap 3 bedder. RENOVATED move in cond QUIET & Unblocked (pool greenery view) very high floor super convenient! 2 x Free Carpark lots …

See more details
Altez Condominium For Sale, $1,578,888, 1 Bed 1 Bath 753 sqft $2,097.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,578,888
Condominium in 079717,

Discover this sought-after loft at Altez, a premium condominium located at 16 Enggor Street in the vibrant District 02. This high-floor one-bedroom condo features a spacious layout with large bay windows, providing ample natu…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,578,888

Discover this sought-after loft at Altez, a premium condominium located at 16 Enggor Street in the vibrant District 02. This high-floor one-…

See more details
The Jovell Condominium For Sale, $930,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $1,372.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 930,000
Condominium in 506855,

Price dropped! C. H. E. A. P selling below valuation! 2 bedroom with study and 1 bath and balcony. Move in condition. Functional squarish layout. Quiet facing the greenery. 6 minutes drive to Changi Airport and 8 minutes driv…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 930,000

Price dropped! C. H. E. A. P selling below valuation! 2 bedroom with study and 1 bath and balcony. Move in condition. Functional squarish la…

See more details
Caspian Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 465 sqft $7.31 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 648317,

Introducing Caspian, a premium condominium located at 54 Lakeside Drive in District 22. The property is a leasehold (L99) and is part of a well-maintained apartment/condo group, ensuring a quality living environment.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,400/month

Introducing Caspian, a premium condominium located at 54 Lakeside Drive in District 22. The property is a leasehold (L99) and is part of a w…

See more details
Natura @ Hillview Condominium For Sale, $1,220,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 990 sqft $1,232.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,220,000
Condominium in 669233,

EXCLUSIVE LISTING ️ At District 23 (Hillview, Dairy Farm, Bukit Panjang, Choa Chua Kang) S. U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. Freehold Duplex Penthouse ️ FEATURES ️ Size: 990 sqft High floor unit at level 10, duplex penthouse with outdoor …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 980 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,220,000

EXCLUSIVE LISTING ️ At District 23 (Hillview, Dairy Farm, Bukit Panjang, Choa Chua Kang) S. U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. Freehold Duplex Penthouse ️ …

See more details
Jalan senang Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 5 Bath 3,200 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after landed homes in Singapore’s eastern enclave — a property that combines generous space, r…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after lan…

See more details
The Bayshore Condominium For Sale, $1,890,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $1,527.00 psf
26 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,890,000
Condominium in 469970,

The Bayshore – 3 Bedroom Super High Floor Unit! (29th floor) Enjoy Immediate Rental Yield! Size: 1,238 sqft. Layout: Spacious 3-bedroom configuration – ideal for families. High Floor (#29): Unblocked views, bright and breezy …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,890,000

The Bayshore – 3 Bedroom Super High Floor Unit! (29th floor) Enjoy Immediate Rental Yield! Size: 1,238 sqft. Layout: Spacious 3-bedroom conf…

See more details
The Botany at Dairy Farm Condominium For Rent, $7,499, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,292 sqft $5.80 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,499/month
Condominium in 679625,

BRAND NEW 4BR | POOL VIEW | PREMIUM BLOCK ️ The Botany at Dairy Farm 1,292 sqft 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms With Household Shelter Quiet Pool-Facing Unit Premium Block Be the first tenant to enjoy this brand-new, spacious 4-bedroo…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 7,499/month

BRAND NEW 4BR | POOL VIEW | PREMIUM BLOCK ️ The Botany at Dairy Farm 1,292 sqft 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms With Household Shelter Quiet Pool-Fac…

See more details
A Treasure Trove Condominium For Sale, $1,458,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 915 sqft $1,593.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,458,000
Condominium in 828787,

Rare oversized gem | 2br study @ treasure trove 915 sqft of pure luxury | pristine condition massive 915 sqft floor plate, significantly larger than modern 2-bedroom layouts. Highly sought-after 2-Bedroom Study configuration …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,458,000

Rare oversized gem | 2br study @ treasure trove 915 sqft of pure luxury | pristine condition massive 915 sqft floor plate, significantly lar…

See more details
The Blossomvale Condominium For Sale, $3,700,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,733 sqft $2,135.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700,000
Condominium in 589473,

Contact me now for an arrangement! Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9760 2-. Property Info. The Blossomvale (D21). Ground floor Patio Lovers. 3beds plus study plus helper's room/ 3baths. 1733sqft. Back gate sheltered to…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 3,700,000

Contact me now for an arrangement! Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9760 2-. Property Info. The Blossomvale (D21). Ground floor Patio …

See more details
The Elysia Condominium For Sale, $1,890,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,411 sqft $1,339.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,890,000
Condominium in 328688,

Cheap. 999yrs development. Rare ground floor. High ceiling, 3.5m. 3brm, 2 bath, 1 helper's room, 1 store room, yard, WC. Main door Northwest. Patio Southeast. Easily walk to 2 MRT station, Boon Keng & Potong Pasir. 2 markets,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,410 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 1,890,000

Cheap. 999yrs development. Rare ground floor. High ceiling, 3.5m. 3brm, 2 bath, 1 helper's room, 1 store room, yard, WC. Main door Northwest…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

• bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent