Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Residences at W Sentosa Cove Condominium For Sale, $6,081,200, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,272 sqft $1,859.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,081,200
Condominium in 098367,

Indulge in the luxury of waterfront living with this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Penthouse available now for sale at 1, Ocean Way, Singapore. Spanning an impressive 3,272 sqft, this exquisite residence boasts modern furnis…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,261 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 6,081,200

Indulge in the luxury of waterfront living with this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Penthouse available now for sale at 1, Ocean Way, Singap…

See more details
The Watercrest Condominium For Sale, $1,458,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,324 sqft $1,101.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,458,000
Condominium in 509034,

The Watercrest nestled at condo Zone. 1324sqft no balcony but come with 2 planter box. 5 mins stroll to Pasir Ris Pak. 5 mins walk Downtown East #E-hub Rare 999 lease condo. Total 48 units Upgraded Down Town East & E-Hub just…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,458,000

The Watercrest nestled at condo Zone. 1324sqft no balcony but come with 2 planter box. 5 mins stroll to Pasir Ris Pak. 5 mins walk Downtown…

See more details
Carabelle Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,302 sqft $4.22 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 127020,

Introducing Carabelle: A Luxurious 3-Bedroom Condominium in District 05 Welcome to Carabelle, where luxury meets convenience in the heart of District 05 This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium is perfect for first-tim…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,500/month

Introducing Carabelle: A Luxurious 3-Bedroom Condominium in District 05 Welcome to Carabelle, where luxury meets convenience in the heart of…

See more details
Tanglin View Condominium For Sale, $1,620,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 872 sqft $1,858.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,620,000
Condominium in 159012,

Well-maintained and tastefully renovated 2-bedroom unit located in the highly sought-after Tanglin View condominium along Prince Charles Crescent. and breezy living space Tenancy currently tenanted until December 2026 Ideal f…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,620,000

Well-maintained and tastefully renovated 2-bedroom unit located in the highly sought-after Tanglin View condominium along Prince Charles Cre…

See more details
Heron Bay Executive Condominium For Sale, $2,065,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,389 sqft $1,487.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,065,000
Condominium in 530000,

Spacious dual key 4-bedroom unit don't miss this! 3 BEDROOMS WITH BALCONY and 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY well renovated and spacious 4-bedroom dual key unit at Heron Bay. Property attributes: Boasting 1389 sqft of living space, t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,065,000

Spacious dual key 4-bedroom unit don't miss this! 3 BEDROOMS WITH BALCONY and 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY well renovated and spacious 4-bedroom d…

See more details
Waterfront Waves Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $1,703.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 479248,

Waterfront Waves is complemented by its serene surroundings, offered a peaceful retreat while being close to the city's hustle and bustle. The nearby Bedok Reservoir MRT (DT30) is just about 0.3km away, providing seamless con…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,650,000

Waterfront Waves is complemented by its serene surroundings, offered a peaceful retreat while being close to the city's hustle and bustle. T…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Rent, $12,500, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,411 sqft $5.18 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 12,500/month
Condominium in 098414,

Experience luxury living at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located at 23 Keppel Bay View in District 04. Built in 2013 with a leasehold tenure of 99 years, this condominium offers modern finishes and a p…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,400 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 12,500/month

Experience luxury living at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located at 23 Keppel Bay View in District 04. Built in 2013…

See more details
Eden Residences Capitol Condominium For Sale, $11,982,650, 3 Bed 3 Bath 3,003 sqft $3,990.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 11,982,650
Condominium in 178884,

Eden Residences Capitol is a prime integrated project strategically located in the heart of the city. The development features an elegant juxtaposition of conserved and new building. It contains a cluster of three historicall…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 11,982,650

Eden Residences Capitol is a prime integrated project strategically located in the heart of the city. The development features an elegant ju…

See more details
Avila Gardens Condominium For Rent, $3,400, 2 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $3.81 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Condominium in 509737,

New Unit for Rent! Available from 1st April 2026. Renovated Unit. No ceiling fan but standing fans can be provided. Unit South East Facing, No West Sun. High floor. Unblocked view Contact 87862- for Viewing Appointments! MRT …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,400/month

New Unit for Rent! Available from 1st April 2026. Renovated Unit. No ceiling fan but standing fans can be provided. Unit South East Facing, …

See more details
The Botany at Dairy Farm Condominium For Sale, $1,150,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $2,273.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150,000
Condominium in 679625,

Cheap cheap cheap! Priced to sell! Serious seller! 1 Bedroom plus Study Subsale at The Botany at Dairy Farm. Just TOP and keys on hand. Come and view before it’s gone! Brand New Unit: Enjoy a brand-new home with short waiting…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,150,000

Cheap cheap cheap! Priced to sell! Serious seller! 1 Bedroom plus Study Subsale at The Botany at Dairy Farm. Just TOP and keys on hand. Come…

See more details
Eastbay Condominium For Sale, $2,680,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,722 sqft $1,556.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,680,000
Condominium in 455615,

Rare 3-Bedroom Penthouse Bright & Lifestyle Living Set within the sought-after East Coast development, this exclusive 3-bedroom penthouse offers an exceptional of well-proportioned living space, designed for homeowners who va…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,711 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 2,680,000

Rare 3-Bedroom Penthouse Bright & Lifestyle Living Set within the sought-after East Coast development, this exclusive 3-bedroom penthouse of…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,500,067, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $2,081.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,067
Condominium in 119001,

Luxurious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale at Normanton Park. Premium Stack with Majestic Pool View! ' Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and investment potential with this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at N…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,500,067

Luxurious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale at Normanton Park. Premium Stack with Majestic Pool View! ' Discover the perfect blend of luxury, com…

See more details
Suites at Orchard Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 958 sqft $1,722.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 229239,

If you are looking for a Penthouse located in District 9 with Mega Mall and MRT right below your house, look no further. Exclusive listing located in District 9, Located within Singapore’s main shopping belt spanning from Orc…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 958 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,650,000

If you are looking for a Penthouse located in District 9 with Mega Mall and MRT right below your house, look no further. Exclusive listing l…

See more details
Stratum Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,410 sqft $1,170.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,650,000
Condominium in 519946,

Exclusive Listing. *. Rare 3 bedroom ground floor unit in a quiet development, within easy access to bus services and daily amenities. Features a large private patio for outdoor living. Highlights. Ground floor convenience. M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 1,650,000

Exclusive Listing. *. Rare 3 bedroom ground floor unit in a quiet development, within easy access to bus services and daily amenities. Featu…

See more details
Parc Olympia Condominium For Sale, $1,880,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,808 sqft $1,040.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,880,000
Condominium in 506869,

New exclusive Spacious 3bed Duplex penthouse for sale roof terrace Maintenace fee 488 monthly Main door facing NW Living hall facing SE Open and unblock view of Japanese school open field Bright Master room at level 2 Call SH…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,880,000

New exclusive Spacious 3bed Duplex penthouse for sale roof terrace Maintenace fee 488 monthly Main door facing NW Living hall facing SE Open…

See more details
The Reserve Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,608,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $2,871.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,608,000
Condominium in 589604,

Rare 2 Bedder Subsale | Integrated Beauty World Development | Direct MRT Access Rare layout, only 11 units in the entire development Ideal for own stay or long-term investment. Unit Highlights. Rare 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom layou…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,608,000

Rare 2 Bedder Subsale | Integrated Beauty World Development | Direct MRT Access Rare layout, only 11 units in the entire development Ideal f…

See more details
Holland Suites Condominium For Rent, $6,400, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,100 sqft $5.82 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,400/month
Condominium in 278568,

Ground Floor Gem with Pool View! Step into this rare 2-bedroom, 1100 sqft home at Holland Suites, perfectly positioned on the ground floor with tranquil pool views — your private resort vibe every day! Bright, Breezy & No Wes…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 6,400/month

Ground Floor Gem with Pool View! Step into this rare 2-bedroom, 1100 sqft home at Holland Suites, perfectly positioned on the ground floor w…

See more details
Midtown Bay Condominium For Sale, $1,580,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 452 sqft $3,496.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,580,000
Condominium in 189770,

CHEAP 1-bedroom in the heart of Bugis! Welcome to Midtown Bay! Located in the heart of Bugis/Beach Road, Midtown Bay offers luxury city living with integrated work-live-play amenities. This 1-bedroom, 452 sqft unit is designe…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,580,000

CHEAP 1-bedroom in the heart of Bugis! Welcome to Midtown Bay! Located in the heart of Bugis/Beach Road, Midtown Bay offers luxury city livi…

See more details
Park Place Residences Condominium For Rent, $2,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 220 sqft $11.36 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
Condominium in 409055,

Rare! Studio” unit at Paya Lebar Residences at PLQ For Rent. Duo-key unit with separate entrance to this small unit come with attach bathroom and personal kitchenette, fridge and washer in the unit for own personal use. High …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,500/month

Rare! Studio” unit at Paya Lebar Residences at PLQ For Rent. Duo-key unit with separate entrance to this small unit come with attach bathroo…

See more details
OUE Twin Peaks Condominium For Sale, $1,198,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 571 sqft $2,099.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,198,800
Condominium in 239197,

NEW LIsting*. Virtual Viewing can be arranged by appointment. Tenanted till early 2026 beautifully renovated awesome project with amazing facilities and security unblock direct pool and greenery view prime location! Squarish …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,198,800

NEW LIsting*. Virtual Viewing can be arranged by appointment. Tenanted till early 2026 beautifully renovated awesome project with amazing fa…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent