Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Upper east coast road Corner Terrace For Sale, $8,300,000, 5 Bed 7 Bath 5,858 sqft $3,001.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,300,000
Condominium in

Brand New. Top soon! Upper East Coast Collection Plot 1 — Corner Terrace Land area: 2,842 sqft Built up: 5,926 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms Plot 2 — Inter Terrace Land area: 2,082 sqft Built up: 5,160 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathr…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 8,300,000

Brand New. Top soon! Upper East Coast Collection Plot 1 — Corner Terrace Land area: 2,842 sqft Built up: 5,926 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms …

See more details
The residences at W Singapore Condominium For Rent, $12,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,067 sqft $5.81 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 12,000/month
Condominium in 098371,

This beautifully maintained waterfront residence is one of the rarest premium units in the entire development, loved and occupied by the outgoing tenant for over 10 years. He shared: “We enjoyed our 10 years here very, very m…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,067 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 12,000/month

This beautifully maintained waterfront residence is one of the rarest premium units in the entire development, loved and occupied by the out…

See more details
The Arden Condominium For Rent, $3,650, 2 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $5.56 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,650/month
Condominium in 668156,

Discover a premium living experience at The Arden, a brand new, fully renovated condominium located in the highly sought-after District 23. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo features high ceilings that enhance the spacious, ai…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,650/month

Discover a premium living experience at The Arden, a brand new, fully renovated condominium located in the highly sought-after District 23.…

See more details
Suites @ Amber Condominium For Sale, $2,050,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $2,165.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,050,000
Condominium in 439874,

New List! Freehold! Rarely available! Double Storey Duplex! 2 bedroom + Study, 2 bathroom unit! Good size 947sqft! Prime FH, District 15, Amber road. Fully Renovated! Quality Fittings and Finishing! Superb Move-in Condition! …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,050,000

New List! Freehold! Rarely available! Double Storey Duplex! 2 bedroom + Study, 2 bathroom unit! Good size 947sqft! Prime FH, District 15, Am…

See more details
The Garden Residences Condominium For Sale, $908,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,756.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 908,000
Condominium in 554343,

C.H.E.A.P! High floor unblocked view! Near upcoming S’goon North MRT! Super serious seller! Enjoy elevated living in this high-floor, unblocked one-bedroom apartment, thoughtfully designed for comfort with plenty of potential…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 908,000

C.H.E.A.P! High floor unblocked view! Near upcoming S’goon North MRT! Super serious seller! Enjoy elevated living in this high-floor, unbloc…

See more details
Adana @ Thomson Condominium For Sale, $1,800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 872 sqft $2,064.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800,000
Condominium in 573870,

Rare High Ceiling with Beautiful Lower Pierce Reservoir View A home for nature lovers. Freehold. 3br Compact with High Ceilings suitable for Furniture Loft. Enclosed Kitchen. Suitable for Furniture Decking. Selling with Vacan…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,800,000

Rare High Ceiling with Beautiful Lower Pierce Reservoir View A home for nature lovers. Freehold. 3br Compact with High Ceilings suitable for…

See more details
Kingsford Waterbay Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 850 sqft $1,529.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 533880,

For sale with tenancy(till August 2027, three years lease). River and greenery view. Three squarish bedrooms, all rooms can fit Queen size bed. Mid floor. Enclosed kitchen. 6 commercial shops within the premises and childcare…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,300,000

For sale with tenancy(till August 2027, three years lease). River and greenery view. Three squarish bedrooms, all rooms can fit Queen size b…

See more details
Forett at Bukit Timah Condominium For Sale, $1,170,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $2,364.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,170,000
Condominium in 596110,

For ground floor lovers Good investment unit with tenancy till 2026 Nearby amenities Nearby MRTs. 1 MRT within 1 km Nearby Bus stops. After Toh Tuck Terrace (83 m). 2 mins walk. Opposite Good Luck View (91 m). 2 mins walk. Mi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,170,000

For ground floor lovers Good investment unit with tenancy till 2026 Nearby amenities Nearby MRTs. 1 MRT within 1 km Nearby Bus stops. After …

See more details
Peppermint Grove Condominium For Sale, $2,600,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,195 sqft $2,176.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 307971,

Attractive Price Reduced. Freehold spacious 1,19sqft 3-bedroom ensuites, a walk-up duplex on the 3rd floor nestled in serene low density boutique development. Great for family who prefers a quiet development yet close to majo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,600,000

Attractive Price Reduced. Freehold spacious 1,19sqft 3-bedroom ensuites, a walk-up duplex on the 3rd floor nestled in serene low density bou…

See more details
Sims Urban Oasis Condominium For Rent, $3,999, 2 Bed 1 Bath 624 sqft $6.41 psf
27 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,999/month
S$ 4,100/month
Condominium in 387386,

Available for Rent: A spacious and modern 2-Bedroom, 1-Bathroom apartment on a mid-high floor in the coveted Sims Urban Oasis. Perfect for professionals, couples, or a small family seeking a contemporary, well-connected lifes…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,999/month
S$ 4,100/month

Available for Rent: A spacious and modern 2-Bedroom, 1-Bathroom apartment on a mid-high floor in the coveted Sims Urban Oasis. Perfect for p…

See more details
OUE Twin Peaks Condominium For Rent, $4,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 571 sqft $7.36 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
Condominium in 239197,

NEW Listing*. BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED Available 2nd April 2026 Bring Luggage & Move-in straight! Unblock Direct Pool and Greenery view Prime Location! Squarish Layout with Balcony Ideal for Professional Expat Single or Couple S…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,200/month

NEW Listing*. BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED Available 2nd April 2026 Bring Luggage & Move-in straight! Unblock Direct Pool and Greenery view Prime L…

See more details
RiverTrees Residences Condominium For Rent, $5,950, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,410 sqft $4.22 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,950/month
Condominium in 797460,

Discover spacious family living at Rivertrees Residences with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom condo for rent, nestled in a peaceful riverfront environment Residents can enjoy full condo facilities including swimming poo…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 5,950/month

Discover spacious family living at Rivertrees Residences with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom condo for rent, nestled in a peaceful ri…

See more details
8 @ Woodleigh Condominium For Rent, $6,300, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,076 sqft $5.86 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,300/month
Condominium in 357900,

Property. Super high floor 3 Utility for rent! Super convenient to MRT, Bus Interchange & Shopping Mall. Inward facing with premium pool view. Corner unit with utmost privacy. Live in the city fringe with good accessibility. …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 6,300/month

Property. Super high floor 3 Utility for rent! Super convenient to MRT, Bus Interchange & Shopping Mall. Inward facing with premium pool vie…

See more details
Livia Condominium For Sale, $1,798,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,346 sqft $1,336.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,798,000
Condominium in 518219,

Livia 3bed plus Study for sale. Spacious! Low floor pool view Main door Main door facing SW Maintenance fee for 374 monthly Call Shanel @ 8168-9- for viewing appt PERSONALLY Transacted more than 2000 units since 2006. 19 year…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,798,000

Livia 3bed plus Study for sale. Spacious! Low floor pool view Main door Main door facing SW Maintenance fee for 374 monthly Call Shanel @ 81…

See more details
Cliveden at Grange Condominium For Rent, $27,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 6,028 sqft $4.48 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 12,000/month
Condominium in 249595,

Unit with utility and household shelter. Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high end quality finishing. Living, with marble floors across living and dining areas and ti…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,013 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 12,000/month

Unit with utility and household shelter. Private lift lobby. Special living room. Low floor. Spacious and absolute privacy unit with high en…

See more details
Commonwealth Towers Condominium For Sale, $1,080,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $2,449.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,080,000
Condominium in 149740,

CHEAP Commonwealth Towers – 1-Bedroom | Highest Floor | Panoramic MBS View Blk 232, Commonwealth Towers 441Sqft Asking: $1.08M. A rare high-floor 1-bedroom unit with unblocked panoramic views towards Marina Bay & city skyline…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,080,000

CHEAP Commonwealth Towers – 1-Bedroom | Highest Floor | Panoramic MBS View Blk 232, Commonwealth Towers 441Sqft Asking: $1.08M. A rare high-…

See more details
H2O Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,200,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $1,615.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Condominium in 797532,

Ladies & Gentlemen, brothers and sisters, Today I have a 2 Bed 2 Bath here in H2O Residences for Sale! Step right into this bright and efficient 2-bedroom home positioned on a high floor with open, unblocked views. Designed w…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,200,000

Ladies & Gentlemen, brothers and sisters, Today I have a 2 Bed 2 Bath here in H2O Residences for Sale! Step right into this bright and effic…

See more details
Dairy Farm Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,328,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 710 sqft $1,870.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,328,000
Condominium in 677623,

2-Bedroom, 710sqft. Pool view. One of the standout features of this unit is the breathtaking pool view from the high-floor balcony, offering a serene escape right at your doorstep. For your peace of mind, the balcony is fitte…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,328,000

2-Bedroom, 710sqft. Pool view. One of the standout features of this unit is the breathtaking pool view from the high-floor balcony, offering…

See more details
Jervois Mansion Condominium For Rent, $6,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $7.55 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 249102,

Experience the epitome of green living at Jervois Mansion. Nestled in the prestigious Jervois enclave, this award winning development embraces the black & white theme of yesteryear while combining modern creature comforts. St…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 6,500/month

Experience the epitome of green living at Jervois Mansion. Nestled in the prestigious Jervois enclave, this award winning development embrac…

See more details
Jervois Mansion Condominium For Rent, $6,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $7.55 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 249102,

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 6,500/month

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,950,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $2,059.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,950,000
Condominium in 117280,

Discover the epitome of modern living at Normanton Park, a prestigious condominium located in the heart of District D05. Perfectly tailored for first-time home buyers and young professionals, this condominium promises a blend…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,950,000

Discover the epitome of modern living at Normanton Park, a prestigious condominium located in the heart of District D05. Perfectly tailored…

See more details
53 Cluny Park Road Condominium For Rent, $55,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 7,736 sqft $7.11 psf
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line. Nature Access: Only 5 minutes' walk to the Singapore Botanic Gardens. Accessibility…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line…

See more details
La Fiesta Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $1,833.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 544701,

Direct Link to Sengkang MRT and LRT, Direct Link to Compass One Mall, many amenities nearby like Sengkang Square, CC, Kopitiam, and a lot of recreation places. Owner-Stayed, well maintained unit, which is a premium block, awa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,380,000

Direct Link to Sengkang MRT and LRT, Direct Link to Compass One Mall, many amenities nearby like Sengkang Square, CC, Kopitiam, and a lot of…

See more details
Park Colonial Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft $2,322.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 357657,

Patio, beautiful landscape 603sqft Renovated Excellent condition Good layout Mins MRT / Mall Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern condominium This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium is part of the prestigious Pa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 1,400,000

Patio, beautiful landscape 603sqft Renovated Excellent condition Good layout Mins MRT / Mall Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a mo…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent