Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Lakefront Residences Condominium For Sale, $980,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 624 sqft $1,571.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Condominium in 648305,

Lakefront residences 1bed patio unit for sale! Enjoy the outdoor space and tranquility of ground floor units greenery space Privacy unit with a walk in path surrounded by greens Nearest development to the MRT Next to Jurong L…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 980,000

Lakefront residences 1bed patio unit for sale! Enjoy the outdoor space and tranquility of ground floor units greenery space Privacy unit wit…

See more details
Treasure at Tampines Condominium For Sale, $2,000,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,012 sqft $1,976.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000,000
Condominium in 528483,

Looking for a well-sized 3-bedroom in Tampines with strong layout and value? This 1,012 sqft pool-facing unit in Treasure at Tampines offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and attractive entry price — something i…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,000,000

Looking for a well-sized 3-bedroom in Tampines with strong layout and value? This 1,012 sqft pool-facing unit in Treasure at Tampines offers…

See more details
BOTANNIA Condominium For Sale, $3,000,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,561 sqft $1,922.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Condominium in 127727,

Exclusive High-Floor 4-Bedroom at Botannia | 1,561 sqft Rare opportunity to own a spacious 4-bedroom home in the sought-after Botannia Condominium, nestled Full condominium facilities including swimming pool, tennis court, gy…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 3,000,000

Exclusive High-Floor 4-Bedroom at Botannia | 1,561 sqft Rare opportunity to own a spacious 4-bedroom home in the sought-after Botannia Condo…

See more details
Westmere Condominium For Sale, $1,480,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $1,185.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,480,000
Condominium in 609653,

Rare! Super Bright & Breezy 3 bedroom with unblocked Greenery view. This house inded is a rare gem in Westmere. Living facing South/South-West, Master bedroom facing North-East, allowing good wind flow makes the house cool an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,480,000

Rare! Super Bright & Breezy 3 bedroom with unblocked Greenery view. This house inded is a rare gem in Westmere. Living facing South/South-We…

See more details
Euhabitat Condominium For Sale, $1,780,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,184 sqft $1,503.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,780,000
Condominium in 415873,

Discover your dream home in this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now! and amenities Bus stop to MRT just beside the development Close proximity to Eunos (EWL), Ubi, Kaki Bukit MRT (DTL) Gated, s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,780,000

Discover your dream home in this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now! and amenities Bus stop to MRT just besi…

See more details
The Woods Corner Terrace For Sale, $4,500,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 3,300 sqft $1,019.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500,000
Condominium in

Discover the epitome of luxury living with this exquisite corner terrace house at The Woods, located in the prestigious district D22. This prime property is now available for sale at an attractive price of S$4,500,000. Ideal …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 4,500,000

Discover the epitome of luxury living with this exquisite corner terrace house at The Woods, located in the prestigious district D22. This p…

See more details
Foresque Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,130 sqft $1,637.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 678273,

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! •. Super rare foresque residences renovated modern design swimming pool facing unit for sale! •. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with utility. Landed enclave unblocked skyline view. Swimming pool facin…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,850,000

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! •. Super rare foresque residences renovated modern design swimming pool facing unit for sale! •. 3 bedrooms…

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Sale, $970,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $1,670.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 970,000
Condominium in 828754,

Well-maintained 1-bed study unit at Watertown, offering 581 sqft of efficient living space with unblocked views. The functional layout features a bright living and dining area, a good-sized bedroom that can fit King size bed,…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 970,000

Well-maintained 1-bed study unit at Watertown, offering 581 sqft of efficient living space with unblocked views. The functional layout featu…

See more details
The Glades Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 840 sqft $1,786.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 469598,

The Glades | Rare 2 Bedroom Penthouse with Loft Study MCST $385 Elevated living awaits in this beautifully renovated top floor penthouse at The Glades, one of the most sought-after residences directly beside Tanah Merah MRT S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,500,000

The Glades | Rare 2 Bedroom Penthouse with Loft Study MCST $385 Elevated living awaits in this beautifully renovated top floor penthouse at …

See more details
Kingsford Waterbay Condominium For Sale, $1,768,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,033 sqft $1,712.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,768,000
Condominium in 533882,

Spacious 4-Bedroom Condo with Scenic Views at Kingsford Waterbay High Floor Unblocked View Renovated Functional layout with no odd corners Experience resort-style living in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom co…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,768,000

Spacious 4-Bedroom Condo with Scenic Views at Kingsford Waterbay High Floor Unblocked View Renovated Functional layout with no odd corners E…

See more details
Sceneca Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,280,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 463 sqft $2,765.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Condominium in 468456,

Greetings to YOU! 1 bedder TOP Very soon! Brand new owner Rare mix development seamlessly connects to mall and MRT. Ideal living environment for single/couple and investment. Quiet facing with privacy. Efficient layout withou…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,280,000

Greetings to YOU! 1 bedder TOP Very soon! Brand new owner Rare mix development seamlessly connects to mall and MRT. Ideal living environment…

See more details
Jalan senang Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 5 Bath 3,200 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after landed homes in Singapore’s eastern enclave — a property that combines generous space, r…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after lan…

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Rent, $9,900, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,905 sqft $5.20 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,900/month
Condominium in 098402,

Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located in District 04. This 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom condominium features a squarish, efficiently planned living space, includi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 9,900/month

Discover an exceptional leasing opportunity at Reflections at Keppel Bay, a prestigious condominium located in District 04. This 3-bedroom,…

See more details
Parc Oasis Condominium For Sale, $2,180,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,733 sqft $1,258.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,180,000
Condominium in 609774,

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom condominium for sale, available now! This condominium is perfect for those seeking a vibrant community with easy access to essential amenities.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,180,000

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom condominium for sale, available now! This condominium is perfect for those s…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Sale, $1,620,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $2,389.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,620,000
Condominium in 788889,

Unit Highlights: Freshly TOP-ed unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing greenery, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Enclosable kitchen. Rare flexi room that comes with aircon. Very bright & breezy! 1 year w…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,620,000

Unit Highlights: Freshly TOP-ed unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing greenery, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Enclo…

See more details
Orchid Park Condominium For Sale, $975,000, 2 Bed 3 Bath 958 sqft $1,018.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 975,000
Condominium in 768447,

Orchid Park Condominium — Spacious Family Living Near Khatib MRT. Rare large-format layout with true liveable space. Suitable for both own stay and investment Enjoy the comfort of a mature condo with the space newer developme…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 975,000

Orchid Park Condominium — Spacious Family Living Near Khatib MRT. Rare large-format layout with true liveable space. Suitable for both own s…

See more details
Hillvista Condominium For Sale, $2,200,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,141 sqft $1,928.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,200,000
Condominium in 669743,

Discover a premium condominium opportunity at Hillvista, located in District 23 along Elizabeth Drive. Ideal for those seeking a balanced lifestyle, this condominium offers a strategic location with easy access to amenities a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,200,000

Discover a premium condominium opportunity at Hillvista, located in District 23 along Elizabeth Drive. Ideal for those seeking a balanced li…

See more details
ECO Condominium For Sale, $960,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $1,512.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960,000
Condominium in 000000,

Regular Layout. No wastage of space Spacious 1BR + Study 635 sqft South facing. *No noon sun. *Direct Pool View. *Close proximity to: Changi Airport. Changi Business Park. East Coast Park Accessibility: MRT: Tanah Merah (EWL)…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 960,000

Regular Layout. No wastage of space Spacious 1BR + Study 635 sqft South facing. *No noon sun. *Direct Pool View. *Close proximity to: Changi…

See more details
Kallang Riverside Condominium For Sale, $8,752,013, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,508 sqft $3,490.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,752,013
Condominium in 338986,

Unblocked facing, spacious, functional layout, are just some of the words you can use to describe this beautiful unit! This newly released freehold luxurious penthouse unit is a rare gem for someone who appreciates the finer …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,508 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 8,752,013

Unblocked facing, spacious, functional layout, are just some of the words you can use to describe this beautiful unit! This newly released f…

See more details
The Boulevard Residence Condominium For Rent, $13,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,034 sqft $6.64 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,500/month
Condominium in 249691,

Available for 2-year lease from 4 May 2026. 3 Bed 3 bath, store, yard, helper’s room & WC. Full-height window panels means your apartment is always bright and cheery. NS-orientated, no afternoon sun. Spacious living and dinin…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,024 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 13,500/month

Available for 2-year lease from 4 May 2026. 3 Bed 3 bath, store, yard, helper’s room & WC. Full-height window panels means your apartment is…

See more details
Nassim Road Condo ️ 8321.8433 Condominium For Rent, $12,150, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,000 sqft $6.08 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 12,150/month
Condominium in 258423,

No agent fees payable by tenant Coporate landlord Dedicated maintenance team ️ Large 3 bedder ️ 3 huge bedrooms ️ Timber floors ️ Tree top greenery view ️ Wet & dry kitchens ️ Separate helper's room & bath ️ Full facilities i…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 12,150/month

No agent fees payable by tenant Coporate landlord Dedicated maintenance team ️ Large 3 bedder ️ 3 huge bedrooms ️ Timber floors ️ Tree top g…

See more details
Southaven ii Condominium For Sale, $3,950,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 3,746 sqft $1,054.00 psf
29 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,950,000
Condominium in 587970,

Rare 4 Bedrooms Duplex Penthouse Beautifully renovated Spacious Roof terrace Convenient location Minutes’ walk to Bukit Timah Nature. Reserve / Bukit Batok Nature Park. Spacious and functional. Mins to Beauty world MRT statio…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,746 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 3,950,000

Rare 4 Bedrooms Duplex Penthouse Beautifully renovated Spacious Roof terrace Convenient location Minutes’ walk to Bukit Timah Nature. Reserv…

See more details
The Florence Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,520,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $2,019.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,520,000
Condominium in 538859,

High-Floor, Move-In Ready 2-Bedroom Gem Corner Unit | Enclosed Kitchen| Bright, Breezy & Exceptionally Convenient Your ideal home is finally here — the one and only ready high-floor unit available that checks all your boxes. …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,520,000

High-Floor, Move-In Ready 2-Bedroom Gem Corner Unit | Enclosed Kitchen| Bright, Breezy & Exceptionally Convenient Your ideal home is finally…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent