Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
The Warren Condominium For Sale, $3,000,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 2,518 sqft $1,191.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Condominium in 689686,

️Spacious Junior master Bedroom ensuite ️ ️3 common room which can fits in super single bed️ ️2 toilets️ ️Utility/ Store room️ ️Home Shelter ️ ️Full Condominium

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,508 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,000,000

️Spacious Junior master Bedroom ensuite ️ ️3 common room which can fits in super single bed️ ️2 toilets️ ️Utility/ Store room️ ️Home Shelter…

See more details
The Yardley Condominium For Sale, $2,600,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,270 sqft $2,047.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600,000
Condominium in 534798,

Rare! Freehold Yardley 3bed study for sale! High floor! Bright Pool view Spacious Granite flooring Opposite NEX & MRT Rare! Yardley 3bed for sale! High floor Main door facing NW Living facing SE. No afternoon west sun Mainten…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 2,600,000

Rare! Freehold Yardley 3bed study for sale! High floor! Bright Pool view Spacious Granite flooring Opposite NEX & MRT Rare! Yardley 3bed for…

See more details
Pandan Valley Condominium For Sale, $4,300,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,391 sqft $1,268.00 psf
32 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300,000
S$ 4,700,000
Condominium in 597628,

Property Highlights: Type: Condominium Penthouse. Tenure: Freehold. Built Year: 1979. Total Units in Development: 623. King Albert Park (DT6 / CR15) – 1.91 km Nearby Bus Stops: Pandan Valley Condo – (Bus: 7, 61, 75, 92, 92M,…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,391 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 4,300,000
S$ 4,700,000

Property Highlights: Type: Condominium Penthouse. Tenure: Freehold. Built Year: 1979. Total Units in Development: 623. King Albert Park (DT6…

See more details
120 Grange Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 420 sqft $3,333.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 249600,

Freehold 1 bedroom room premium CCR unit. Additional loft space to the floor area. Freehold. CCR, Prime District 10. Additional loft floor space. High ceiling. No balcony. Tranquil unblock facing. No west sun. 6 Mins Walk to …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 420 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,400,000

Freehold 1 bedroom room premium CCR unit. Additional loft space to the floor area. Freehold. CCR, Prime District 10. Additional loft floor s…

See more details
BIG Plot Corner Terrace | Can Sub divide @ Sembawang Hills Estate Corner Terrace For Sale, $8,500,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,800 sqft $1,555.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,500,000
Condominium in

Nestled in the serene Sembawang Hills Estate — a rare freehold corner terrace on a generous 5,465 sqft plot, big enough to sub-divide into two separate homes. Whether you're a homebuyer or developer — this coveted D20 sub-div…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 8,500,000

Nestled in the serene Sembawang Hills Estate — a rare freehold corner terrace on a generous 5,465 sqft plot, big enough to sub-divide into t…

See more details
Jalan senang Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,500,000, 6 Bed 5 Bath 3,200 sqft $1,725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Condominium in

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after landed homes in Singapore’s eastern enclave — a property that combines generous space, r…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,500,000

Exceptional Freehold Corner Terrace at Jalan Senang – Rare Landed Opportunity in District 14 Imagine owning one of the most sought-after lan…

See more details
Emerald Garden Condominium For Sale, $3,700,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $2,421.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700,000
Condominium in 069415,

3 Bedrooms Study. 1528 sqft. Renovated Pool View. Bright & breezy spacious of living space. In the middle of CBD. Access to 4 MRT stations. Telok Ayer MRT (DT18). Maxwell MRT (TE18). Chinatown MRT (DT19/NE4). Tanjor Pagar (EW…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,700,000

3 Bedrooms Study. 1528 sqft. Renovated Pool View. Bright & breezy spacious of living space. In the middle of CBD. Access to 4 MRT stations. …

See more details
Irwell Hill Residences Condominium For Sale, $5,600,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,539 sqft $3,639.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,600,000
Condominium in 239588,

Exclusive Listing! Ready to view, available immediately. Real photos of actual unit, check out the video attached! Are you ready to reside in a piece of CDL’s latest Premium Homes in Prime District 9. Reasons Why You Should M…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 5,600,000

Exclusive Listing! Ready to view, available immediately. Real photos of actual unit, check out the video attached! Are you ready to reside i…

See more details
38 Jervois Condominium For Sale, $1,880,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 818 sqft $2,298.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,880,000
Condominium in 279999,

Stunning 3-Bedroom Unit at 38 Jervois, Singapore*. Discover luxury living in the heart of Singapore's core central region with this exquisite 3-bedroom unit at 38 Jervois. Situated in a prime freehold development, this reside…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,880,000

Stunning 3-Bedroom Unit at 38 Jervois, Singapore*. Discover luxury living in the heart of Singapore's core central region with this exquisit…

See more details
The Essence Condominium For Sale, $1,260,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $1,721.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,260,000
Condominium in 779830,

Bright, and private – this 732 sqft 2-bedroom home at The Essence offers the perfect balance of modern living, nature serenity, and convenience. Ideal for young families, couples, and nature lovers who value both comfort and …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,260,000

Bright, and private – this 732 sqft 2-bedroom home at The Essence offers the perfect balance of modern living, nature serenity, and convenie…

See more details
ONE NORTH EDEN Condominium For Sale, $1,280,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $2,476.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Condominium in 138493,

Super Cheap! High Floor 1 Study @ One-North Eden | 517 sqft | Bright & Squarish Value Buy in Prime one-north District! Unit Details. 1 Bedroom Study. 517 sqft efficient layout. High floor unit. Bright & well-ventilated. Squar…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,280,000

Super Cheap! High Floor 1 Study @ One-North Eden | 517 sqft | Bright & Squarish Value Buy in Prime one-north District! Unit Details. 1 Bedro…

See more details
Cascadale Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $1,229.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 486858,

Perfect for investors looking to secure a ready-yielding asset with future upside potential. Originally a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout, this unit has been smartly converted into a 4-bedroom co-living setup, making it…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,600,000

Perfect for investors looking to secure a ready-yielding asset with future upside potential. Originally a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom lay…

See more details
Ebony Mansions Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $1,726.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 425312,

New exclusive listing. Unit Type: 1 Study Approximately: 753 sqft Tenure: Freehold Rooms: 1 Bedroom Baths: 2 Bathrooms Land Size: 3,441 sqm Unit Features: Ground Floor Lovers. Squarish and Efficient Layout. Big Study Room tha…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Terrace
S$ 1,300,000

New exclusive listing. Unit Type: 1 Study Approximately: 753 sqft Tenure: Freehold Rooms: 1 Bedroom Baths: 2 Bathrooms Land Size: 3,441 sqm …

See more details
Martin Modern Condominium For Sale, $5,100,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,733 sqft $2,943.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,100,000
Condominium in 237992,

The first MODERN series by GuocoLand, focusing on luxury and style. MARTIN MODERN is located in District 9, in the affluent River Valley district. 4 Bedrooms with Private Lift Above 10th Floor Size 1733 sqft / 161 sqm Minimal…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 5,100,000

The first MODERN series by GuocoLand, focusing on luxury and style. MARTIN MODERN is located in District 9, in the affluent River Valley dis…

See more details
Gem Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,880,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,313 sqft $2,193.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,880,000
Condominium in 319458,

Gorgeous 5 bedder unit for sale! Unblocked view! Rare! Good squarish efficient layout. Comes with balcony. Ultra high floor. Corner unit. Super windy and bright. Spacious! Located in a super convenient location of Toa Payoh! …

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,880,000

Gorgeous 5 bedder unit for sale! Unblocked view! Rare! Good squarish efficient layout. Comes with balcony. Ultra high floor. Corner unit. Su…

See more details
Corner Terrace in D19 Corner Terrace For Sale, $6,200,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,800 sqft $1,722.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,200,000
Condominium in

Introducing a premium corner terrace in District 19, located at 150A Corporation Drive. Priced at SGD 6.2 million, this luxury landed property offers an exceptional opportunity for discerning investors seeking exclusivity and…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 6,200,000

Introducing a premium corner terrace in District 19, located at 150A Corporation Drive. Priced at SGD 6.2 million, this luxury landed proper…

See more details
Bartley Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $1,882.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 536558,

Attractive entry price for private condo. Near schools including maris stella high & st gabriel’s. Full condo facilities including pool, gym and security serious seller contact sky xue 9012 7- for viewing arrangements…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,500,000

Attractive entry price for private condo. Near schools including maris stella high & st gabriel’s. Full condo facilities including pool, gym…

See more details
Parbury Hill Condominium For Sale, $4,000,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,196 sqft $1,821.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000,000
Condominium in 467298,

Property Highlights. 3 bedrooms, all with ensuite bathrooms. Helper’s room with attached bathroom. Good-sized kitchen with practical layout. Separate yard area. Guest toilet. Extra-large storage area. Luxurious fittings throu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,000,000

Property Highlights. 3 bedrooms, all with ensuite bathrooms. Helper’s room with attached bathroom. Good-sized kitchen with practical layout.…

See more details
183 Longhaus Condominium For Sale, $1,050,0001 Bath 538 sqft $1,952.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Condominium in 574332,

Don’t miss this golden opportunity to own a FREEHOLD unit in the heart of Upper Thomson! Perfect for investors or business owners looking for strong visibility and convenience. Rare Freehold Mixed Development (Residential Ret…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 1,050,000

Don’t miss this golden opportunity to own a FREEHOLD unit in the heart of Upper Thomson! Perfect for investors or business owners looking fo…

See more details
The Luxurie Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $5.19 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 544749,

Discover your next home in the heart of District 19 with this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rent at The Luxurie. Located on Compassvale Road, this condominium places you in a vibrant community with…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 3,800/month

Discover your next home in the heart of District 19 with this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rent at The Luxurie.…

See more details
One Bernam Condominium For Rent, $4,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 463 sqft $10.37 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 078852,

District 2 – bernam street. New Mixed Development in the Heart of Tanjong Pagar One Bernam is a new development by HY-MCC (Bernam) Pte. Ltd. Strategically located in Bernam Street, strategically location within the vibrancy a…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,800/month

District 2 – bernam street. New Mixed Development in the Heart of Tanjong Pagar One Bernam is a new development by HY-MCC (Bernam) Pte. Ltd.…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent