Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
165B Yung Kuang Court HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents will enjoy easy access to nearby shopping options including Jurong Point, one of the l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents w…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be missed. For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops p…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be mi…

See more details
577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $440,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $610.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 440,000
Apartment in

This well-maintained unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for first-time homeowners, young professionals, or small families seeking The property’s proximity to CTE and expressways facilitates swift trave…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 440,000

This well-maintained unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for first-time homeowners, young professionals, or small fam…

See more details
3 Joo Chiat Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $798,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $680.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 798,000
S$ 848,000
Apartment in

Step into this beautifully maintained 4-Room HDB at 3 Joo Chiat Road, offering a generous 1173 sqft of living space perfect for families. Paya Lebar MRT (EW8/CC9) is approximately a 14-minute walk away, linking you seamlessly…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 798,000
S$ 848,000

Step into this beautifully maintained 4-Room HDB at 3 Joo Chiat Road, offering a generous 1173 sqft of living space perfect for families. Pa…

See more details
room with TV
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800/month
Condominium in Yishun, Northwest

Common room (Immediate) A short description. I'm a single muslim mom living with my 1 year old son and helper and our 1 female cat. to Wisteria Mall * Block situated next to bus stop * 24 hr Wifi/ internet data point is avail…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 800/month

Common room (Immediate) A short description. I'm a single muslim mom living with my 1 year old son and helper and our 1 female cat. to Wiste…

See more details
ClementiWoods Condominium For Sale, $998,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $1,545.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 998,000
Condominium in 126815,

The project was completed in 2010 with a total of 240 units available for sale or rent. The project was developed by Frasers Centrepoint Limited Loft Pte Ltd, a huge real estate company listed on Singapore Exchange and has co…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

S$ 998,000

The project was completed in 2010 with a total of 240 units available for sale or rent. The project was developed by Frasers Centrepoint Lim…

See more details
Centro Residences Condominium For Sale, $3,666,240, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,486 sqft $1,475.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,666,240
Condominium in 567752,

Its strategic location provides convenient access to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring seamless connectivity across Singapore. The unit is currently tenanted until October 4, 2026, offering immediate rental income potential.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

S$ 3,666,240

Its strategic location provides convenient access to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring seamless connectivity across Singapore. The unit is currently…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
Penrose Condominium For Sale, $998,888, 1 Bed 1 Bath 484 sqft $2,064.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 998,888
S$ 1,100,000
Condominium in 387395,

Priced at SGD 1,100,000, this modern 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers and young professionals seeking The condominium’s proximity to MRT stations ensures seamless connectivi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 998,888
S$ 1,100,000

Priced at SGD 1,100,000, this modern 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers and young professi…

See more details
The Trumps Condominium For Rent, $4,700, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $4.96 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,700/month
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 419154,

Priced at SGD 4,800 per month, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for young professionals Its strategic location ensures effortless connectivity to the city cente…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 4,700/month
S$ 4,800/month

Priced at SGD 4,800 per month, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for young p…

See more details
BRADDELL VIEW Apartment For Sale, $1,682,768, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,453 sqft $1,158.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,682,768
Apartment in 579724,

Spacious 1453 sqft in city fringe Singapore? ! This is one of those rare units you don’t come across often — a spacious 1453 sqft home in the Braddell / Toa Payoh area, offering both size and value…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

S$ 1,682,768

Spacious 1453 sqft in city fringe Singapore? ! This is one of those rare units you don’t come across often — a spacious 1453 sqft home in th…

See more details
Bishan MRT walking distance
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,430/month
Condominium in Bishan, Central

Bishan street 13 ( အနီ/ အဝါလိုင်းဆုံရာ) Big Common Room (Couple ) S$1430 including PUB and free wifi 1st MAY 2025 မှစတင် နေထိုင်လို့ ရပါမယ်။ ရေမစိုမိုးမစို

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,430/month

Bishan street 13 ( အနီ/ အဝါလိုင်းဆုံရာ) Big Common Room (Couple ) S$1430 including PUB and free wifi 1st MAY 2025 မှစတင် နေထိုင်လို့ ရပါမယ်။…

See more details
124 Teck Whye Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,140 sqft $482.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at $550,000, this well-maintained unit offers an ideal entry point for first-time homebuyers and young professionals seeking a comfortable Available for sale, this property is a compelling choice for buyer…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Priced attractively at $550,000, this well-maintained unit offers an ideal entry point for first-time homebuyers and young professionals see…

See more details
743 Woodlands Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $518,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $529.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 518,000
Apartment in

This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB is now available for sale at 743, Woodlands Circle, Singapore. Spanning 980 sqft, this unit features modern amenities including air conditioning and built-in wardrobes, ens…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 518,000

This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB is now available for sale at 743, Woodlands Circle, Singapore. Spanning 980 sqft, this…

See more details
54 Pipit Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $664.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

All rooms are windy. 4. Unblocked view. 5. Good condition. 6. NEARBY: wet market, retail shops, 24hr supermarket, and 24hr coffeeshop 7. The buyers can be Singapore citizens, Malaysian SPRs, or non-Malaysian SPRs. Feel free t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

All rooms are windy. 4. Unblocked view. 5. Good condition. 6. NEARBY: wet market, retail shops, 24hr supermarket, and 24hr coffeeshop 7. The…

See more details
32 Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $1,255.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

This spacious three-bedroom unit, constructed in 2021 with a Leasehold tenure of L99, provides an efficient layout with two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable Whether you're upgrading or investing, this property combines mode…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,188,888

This spacious three-bedroom unit, constructed in 2021 with a Leasehold tenure of L99, provides an efficient layout with two bathrooms, perfe…

See more details
Pinnacle @ Duxton HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,250,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,249.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
S$ 1,280,000
Apartment in

SGD 1,250,000, offering an excellent opportunity for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a centrally located residence in Singapore This spacious unit features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, p…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 1,250,000
S$ 1,280,000

SGD 1,250,000, offering an excellent opportunity for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a centrally located r…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,838,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 743 sqft $2,474.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,838,000
Condominium in 569417,

This modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication, ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and positioning in a vibrant neighborhood, making it suitable for families see…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 1,838,000

This modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication, ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professi…

See more details
Esparina Residences Executive Condominium For Rent, $4,900, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $4.90 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,900/month
Condominium in 544820,

The unit features two bathrooms, providing ample space for family living or shared accommodations. strategic location offers walking distance access to nearby MRT stations, making daily commutes effortless and connecting you…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 4,900/month

The unit features two bathrooms, providing ample space for family living or shared accommodations. strategic location offers walking distanc…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features