Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
19 Balam Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $348,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 645 sqft $540.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 348,000
Apartment in

Exclusive list! Excellent location. 3 room flat with additional utility room. 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, Utility room. Unblocked front and back. Very windy and bright. No West sun. Main door South facing. Near Tai Seng MRT, Macphers…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 348,000

Exclusive list! Excellent location. 3 room flat with additional utility room. 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, Utility room. Unblocked front and back. Ve…

See more details
641 Rowell Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,000,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,410 sqft $709.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000,000
Apartment in

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. Must Sell. Unblocked Views. Nearby MRT. Nearby Good Food. Good Location. Super Convenient. Extremely Rarely Available. Call Zach at 9159.1209 to schedule an exclusive viewing today! *Images are ed…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 1,000,000

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. Must Sell. Unblocked Views. Nearby MRT. Nearby Good Food. Good Location. Super Convenient. Extremely Rarely Ava…

See more details
250 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $645,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $576.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 645,000
Apartment in

Call Josee @ 82823- for exclusive viewing now. Spacious Layout. Corr end unit. Mid floor. Inclusive recess area. Move in condition. North/South facing. Near school and all other amenities. Squarish layout. 104 sqm / 1119sft. …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 645,000

Call Josee @ 82823- for exclusive viewing now. Spacious Layout. Corr end unit. Mid floor. Inclusive recess area. Move in condition. North/So…

See more details
180B Marsiling Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 710 sqft $676.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

High floor Corner Unit Unblocked View All Races Eligible Spacious layout All Races Eligible 3 months Extension Required Super Convenient Location Nearby to Lots of Amenities/ Coffee Shop/Supermarket/Schools/WetMarket Do not m…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

High floor Corner Unit Unblocked View All Races Eligible Spacious layout All Races Eligible 3 months Extension Required Super Convenient Loc…

See more details
12 Holland Avenue HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 699 sqft $5.72 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in

Beautifully Renovated Unit For Rent Near Holland Village MRT! No agent fee! Newly Renovated! Mins Walk To Hlaand Village MRT! Mins Walk To Shopping Mall! High Floor Bright & Windy! Hurry! Whatsapp Dylan @ 8222 2- or for a vie…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Beautifully Renovated Unit For Rent Near Holland Village MRT! No agent fee! Newly Renovated! Mins Walk To Hlaand Village MRT! Mins Walk To S…

See more details
224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $530.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 65,000,000
Apartment in

5S Blk 224 Toa Payoh for sale Low floor Point Block unit Can create 4th bedroom Simple renovation Unblocked Reno to your own taste Walking distance to wet market Pure selling All races eligible Serious seller No need extensio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 65,000,000

5S Blk 224 Toa Payoh for sale Low floor Point Block unit Can create 4th bedroom Simple renovation Unblocked Reno to your own taste Walking d…

See more details
521 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $988,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,550 sqft $638.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 988,888
Apartment in

Cheap Executive apartment for sale Rare TOP floor lover unit Corner unit Very rare unblocked views Spacious living space with 144 sqm /1550 sqft Opposite west Spring and Greenridge primary school Opposite Greenridge shopping …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 988,888

Cheap Executive apartment for sale Rare TOP floor lover unit Corner unit Very rare unblocked views Spacious living space with 144 sqm /1550 …

See more details
512 Woodlands Drive 14 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,377 sqft $545.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

Rare 5rm for sale at 512 Woodlands Drive 14. Huge 128sqm corner unit. Physical 4 bedrooms. Abt 6mins walk to Woodlands MRT. Causeway Point, Woods Square Mall. 3 mths extension Contact me for viewing & enquiry Ridhuan (Wan) Pr…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

Rare 5rm for sale at 512 Woodlands Drive 14. Huge 128sqm corner unit. Physical 4 bedrooms. Abt 6mins walk to Woodlands MRT. Causeway Point, …

See more details
2 Jalan Bukit Merah HDB Apartment For Sale, $385,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $568.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 385,000
Apartment in

Key Highlights. Mid Floor with good natural ventilation. Practical & efficient layout with utility room. Mature estate with full amenities. Strong rental demand Everyday Conveniences at Your Doorstep. Next to ABC Brickworks M…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 385,000

Key Highlights. Mid Floor with good natural ventilation. Practical & efficient layout with utility room. Mature estate with full amenities. …

See more details
467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $648.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

Corner Unit, Unblocked View, Flexible Timeline. Bright and Spacious! No extension needed. 5-Room Unit with Unblocked Views 3B2B, 1216sqft Property Details: Corner Unit. No West Sun. Bright and Breezy. 2-Min Walk to Le Quest M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

Corner Unit, Unblocked View, Flexible Timeline. Bright and Spacious! No extension needed. 5-Room Unit with Unblocked Views 3B2B, 1216sqft Pr…

See more details
669 Woodlands Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 925 sqft $541.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Lease 01.10.2000 Balance lease 73 year Condo Layout 4A corner end Privacy no neighbor Access area 2 blocks walk to Admiralty mrt Wet market Hawker Centers and 3 super markets View now 96890- Janet chew Team woodlands PropNex

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Lease 01.10.2000 Balance lease 73 year Condo Layout 4A corner end Privacy no neighbor Access area 2 blocks walk to Admiralty mrt Wet market …

See more details
656C Jurong West Street 61 HDB Apartment For Sale, $775,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,420 sqft $546.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 775,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! New EA for sale*. Low floor lovers. Spacious EA that can be configured to 4br. Short wall 3mins to Pioneer MRT. 3m extension of stay is required Pri sch within 1km. Frontier Pri. Jurong West Pri. West Gro…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,410 sq.ft

S$ 775,000

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! New EA for sale*. Low floor lovers. Spacious EA that can be configured to 4br. Short wall 3mins to Pioneer MRT. 3m exte…

See more details
956 Hougang Street 91 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,248 sqft $641.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

For sale! 956 Hougang St 91. 5-Room (Improved). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 116 sqm (1,249 sqft). Built: 1999. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: All RACES eligible. (Apr 26’) Asking: $800,000.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

For sale! 956 Hougang St 91. 5-Room (Improved). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 116 sqm (1,249 sqft). Built: 1999. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 day…

See more details
318B Anchorvale Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $583.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

New listing. 5 Room, 1184SQFT! Corner Unit! Nicely Renovated! Full Height Window! Amenities within reach! Walking distance to Nan Chiau Primary! A unit not to be missed! Call / WhatsApp now for viewing! Viewing by appointment…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 690,000

New listing. 5 Room, 1184SQFT! Corner Unit! Nicely Renovated! Full Height Window! Amenities within reach! Walking distance to Nan Chiau Prim…

See more details
135 Marsiling Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $950,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,872 sqft $507.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Apartment in

135 Marsiling Road. Executive Apartment (Jumbo). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 174 sqm (1,873 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: Negotiable. Extension: Negotiable. Ethnic Quota: Indian/Others or Chinese buyers only (Oct…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,862 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

135 Marsiling Road. Executive Apartment (Jumbo). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 174 sqm (1,873 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: Negot…

See more details
485 Admiralty Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $538,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 957 sqft $563.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 538,888
Apartment in

New 4room unit for Sale! Original condition and squarish layout unit. Walking distance to: Mins walk to 24hrs eateries/ minimart Mins walk to park connector Mins walk to park Mins walk to river There are childcare / pri/ seco…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

S$ 538,888

New 4room unit for Sale! Original condition and squarish layout unit. Walking distance to: Mins walk to 24hrs eateries/ minimart Mins walk t…

See more details
15 Eunos Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $596.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

Rare 5 Room flat for sale. Walk to Eunos Mrt. Quiet and Breezy facing. Unit Details: Marble flooring. Square layout. 450m to Eunos MRT. Modern and well maintained Nearby top schools: Maha Bodhi Sch (500m). Haig Girls' Sch (1.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

Rare 5 Room flat for sale. Walk to Eunos Mrt. Quiet and Breezy facing. Unit Details: Marble flooring. Square layout. 450m to Eunos MRT. Mode…

See more details
13 Farrer Park Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,600, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $4.75 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,600/month
Apartment in

Rare Excellent location High floor Next to Farrer Park Primary School Lots of eateries and amenities around Near to City Square Mall and Pek Kio Market Walking distance to Farrer Park MRT Easily accessible to public transport…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 4,600/month

Rare Excellent location High floor Next to Farrer Park Primary School Lots of eateries and amenities around Near to City Square Mall and Pek…

See more details
162 Simei Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $628,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $561.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 628,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Tastefully renovated, move-in condition. Bright & airy. Quiet facing, comfort for family. Mins walk to Upper Changi MRT. Chinese & Malay eligible (Jan 2026)! Squarish, efficient layout, no odd shapes. Completed Year: 1…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 628,000

Cheap! Tastefully renovated, move-in condition. Bright & airy. Quiet facing, comfort for family. Mins walk to Upper Changi MRT. Chinese & Ma…

See more details
817 Jurong West Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,356 sqft $442.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,999
Apartment in

Cheap! Corner unit! Serious Seller Flexible timeline! No extension required! Spacious Renovated Regular shape Walk-in wardrobe in Master bedroom! Near supermarket and eateries Near future Gek Poh MRT and Pioneer MRT Call for …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

S$ 599,999

Cheap! Corner unit! Serious Seller Flexible timeline! No extension required! Spacious Renovated Regular shape Walk-in wardrobe in Master bed…

See more details
40 Telok Blangah Rise HDB Apartment For Sale, $530,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 883 sqft $600.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 530,000
Apartment in

Super cheap high floor unit! Contact sharon 8.8.5.7.1.3.8.7 for viewing today! 770m to Harbourfront MRT. 1km to Radin Mas Primary School, CHIJ Kellock. 7 mins walk to Giant, Fairprice Supermarket. 2 mins walk to Hawker Centre…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 530,000

Super cheap high floor unit! Contact sharon 8.8.5.7.1.3.8.7 for viewing today! 770m to Harbourfront MRT. 1km to Radin Mas Primary School, CH…

See more details
453D Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $624,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $630.00 psf
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 624,000
Apartment in

For sale. Must buy. Value for money unit size: 92 sqm all races can buy remaining lease: 88 years left mid floor above 5 renovated. No excessive build ins. 1 min walk to sengkang green primary. Right beside. 2 more primary sc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 624,000

For sale. Must buy. Value for money unit size: 92 sqm all races can buy remaining lease: 88 years left mid floor above 5 renovated. No exces…

See more details
617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $899,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $643.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,000
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment (EA). One of the youngest available. EA layout no longer in production. High-floor corner unit. Bright, breezy & private. Well-maintained, almost move-in condition. Spacious living/dining & generously…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

S$ 899,000

Rare Executive Apartment (EA). One of the youngest available. EA layout no longer in production. High-floor corner unit. Bright, breezy & pr…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room