Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
610A Tampines North Drive 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,001, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $799.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,001
Apartment in

BLK 610A 4 room corner. Well renovated. Chinese household. No afternoon sun. Auspicious floor + unit number. Fully air con Will need extension & doing contract. Location is near polyclinic, coffee shops, supermarkets, schools…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 800,001

BLK 610A 4 room corner. Well renovated. Chinese household. No afternoon sun. Auspicious floor + unit number. Fully air con Will need extensi…

See more details
42A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $818,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,206.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 818,000
Apartment in

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Built-Ins, can save on renovation! Primary School Within 1km. Queenstown Primary School…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 818,000

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Bu…

See more details
267 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 13,207 sqft $47.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

Cheap cheap cheap Where else can you find a 114sqm 4nroom flat that can create 4 bedrooms? High floor Unblocked Windy unit Recess area bought Renoavte to your own taste Very motivated seller Contact Jasper at 91399- for an ex…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 13,197 sq.ft

S$ 620,000

Cheap cheap cheap Where else can you find a 114sqm 4nroom flat that can create 4 bedrooms? High floor Unblocked Windy unit Recess area bough…

See more details
817A Keat Hong Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $657.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

4A. Exclusive Cosy Corner Unit. Above level 07. Minimalist Renovation. Pristine Condition. Under Utilize unit. 3 Bedrooms fully aircon. Fitted with Wardrobes. Squarish Layout. Quiet Environment. Amenities stone throw away. Al…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

4A. Exclusive Cosy Corner Unit. Above level 07. Minimalist Renovation. Pristine Condition. Under Utilize unit. 3 Bedrooms fully aircon. Fitt…

See more details
2 Jalan Bukit Merah HDB Apartment For Sale, $385,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $568.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 385,000
Apartment in

Key Highlights. Mid Floor with good natural ventilation. Practical & efficient layout with utility room. Mature estate with full amenities. Strong rental demand Everyday Conveniences at Your Doorstep. Next to ABC Brickworks M…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 385,000

Key Highlights. Mid Floor with good natural ventilation. Practical & efficient layout with utility room. Mature estate with full amenities. …

See more details
72 Telok Blangah Heights HDB Apartment For Sale, $798,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $634.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 798,000
S$ 808,000
Apartment in

Point Block for Sale! Model 5I Area: 117sqm 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathroom All 3 Bedrooms with Air Con South Facing Condition: Simple / Well Kept Mins walk to Telok Blangah MRT Henderson Wave Park Short drive to Vivo City / Harbour …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 798,000
S$ 808,000

Point Block for Sale! Model 5I Area: 117sqm 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathroom All 3 Bedrooms with Air Con South Facing Condition: Simple / Well Kept M…

See more details
471B Upper Serangoon Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $707.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Fully renovated 5yrs ago Tiptop condition Regular, simple layout Cozy home View has privacy from living room and bedrooms Short walk to the waterway and park connector Supermarket and eateries Main door facing NorthWest All r…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Fully renovated 5yrs ago Tiptop condition Regular, simple layout Cozy home View has privacy from living room and bedrooms Short walk to the …

See more details
413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $518.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

Spacious 4rm for SALE. Great location. Door to Door with lots of privacy with only 2 units on each floor. 6th n door facing southwest. 3 months extension required. Open to all races. Choa chu kang MRT/Lot One Mall/Amenities P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 580,000

Spacious 4rm for SALE. Great location. Door to Door with lots of privacy with only 2 units on each floor. 6th n door facing southwest. 3 mon…

See more details
928 Jurong West Street 92 HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $451.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Urgent Cheap. Serious Seller. Must Sell. High Floor. Bright And Windy. Rarely Available. Nearby: Jurong West St 92. Jurong West St 91. Jurong West St 61. Jurong West St 81. Jurong West St 71. Jurong West St 65. Jurong West St…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Urgent Cheap. Serious Seller. Must Sell. High Floor. Bright And Windy. Rarely Available. Nearby: Jurong West St 92. Jurong West St 91. Juron…

See more details
897B Woodlands Drive 50 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $511.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

For sale! 897B Woodlands Dr 50. 4-Room (Model A). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 100 sqm (1,077 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: Malay & Chinese eligible! (Nov 25’) Asking: $…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

For sale! 897B Woodlands Dr 50. 4-Room (Model A). 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 100 sqm (1,077 sqft). Built: 1995. Floor: #02. Submission: 30 d…

See more details
645 Jurong West Street 61 HDB Apartment For Sale, $568,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $528.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 568,000
Apartment in

Best Vale buy! Serious seller! Spacious 4rm unit at 100sqm No extension needed, pure selling High floor above #08 Open view Bright and Windy Main door face South West Simple with min fixtures Contact 93366- to view today!

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 568,000

Best Vale buy! Serious seller! Spacious 4rm unit at 100sqm No extension needed, pure selling High floor above #08 Open view Bright and Windy…

See more details
673B Fern Grove @ Yishun HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,200, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $3.20 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Apartment in

Within 1km to Northland Primary School, Naval Base Primary School, Huamin Primary School. Short walk to amenities – Sheng Siong Supermarket & FairPrice Finest nearby. Bright and well-lit unit with good natural ventilation. Hi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,200/month

Within 1km to Northland Primary School, Naval Base Primary School, Huamin Primary School. Short walk to amenities – Sheng Siong Supermarket …

See more details
546C Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $699,900, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,205 sqft $581.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 699,900
Apartment in

5I corner unit lowest price in the block void space in front of the door away from rubbish chute no west sun well maintained bomb shelter main door south west living room facing north east 3 month extension negotiable no cont…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 699,900

5I corner unit lowest price in the block void space in front of the door away from rubbish chute no west sun well maintained bomb shelter ma…

See more details
293A Bukit Batok Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $799.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

Skypeak Bukit Batok High floor, Beautiful view Some photos are digitally cleared to show the true potential of this unit Near neighbourhood market and shops Easy access to PIE Bukit Batok Central. & MRT Schools in the vicinit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

Skypeak Bukit Batok High floor, Beautiful view Some photos are digitally cleared to show the true potential of this unit Near neighbourhood …

See more details
106 Woodlands Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,033 sqft $484.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
S$ 599,000
Apartment in

Super rare ground floor 4ng Bright and windy Dual entrance Ideal for anyone looking for Minutes to the town centre Woodlands MRT for NS line and TEL Causeway Point and lots of amenities nearby Woodlands sports centre, Swimmin…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

S$ 500,000
S$ 599,000

Super rare ground floor 4ng Bright and windy Dual entrance Ideal for anyone looking for Minutes to the town centre Woodlands MRT for NS line…

See more details
652 Senja Link HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $2.43 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

EA @ 652 Senja Link for rent. 1399sqft / 130sqm. Spacious living area. High floor. Shelter from LRT station. Near to shopping Malls, Hawker Centre and LRT station. Prefer family Please contact Sim @ 9027 9888/9223 0- for view…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

S$ 3,400/month

EA @ 652 Senja Link for rent. 1399sqft / 130sqm. Spacious living area. High floor. Shelter from LRT station. Near to shopping Malls, Hawker …

See more details
601 Woodlands Drive 42 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,065 sqft $516.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Lease start 01.03.1997 Balance lease 69yr 6 blocks walk to Admiralty mrt shelter walks way Next to 888 plaza Many Direct buses 2 bus stop to Woodlands MRT Rare 4A individual corner High floor with 3 big bedrooms and big servi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Lease start 01.03.1997 Balance lease 69yr 6 blocks walk to Admiralty mrt shelter walks way Next to 888 plaza Many Direct buses 2 bus stop to…

See more details
14 Toh Yi Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,088,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $829.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,088,000
S$ 1,099,000
Apartment in

CHEAPEST 5R in Bukit Timah! Asking only $1.088M! Don’t miss! Spacious 4 bedrfooms “5I” Corner unit. Nice and Quiet facing. Spacious and Squarish layout. 8 min walk to Beauty World MRT/Shopping malls. Within 1km to Pei Hwa Pre…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 1,088,000
S$ 1,099,000

CHEAPEST 5R in Bukit Timah! Asking only $1.088M! Don’t miss! Spacious 4 bedrfooms “5I” Corner unit. Nice and Quiet facing. Spacious and Squa…

See more details
287 Yishun Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $465.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
Apartment in

2 mins to Chongfu School. 4A / 104sqm. Mid floor / Unblocked. Renovated. Bright & Breezy. Serene & Cosy. Big & Spacious layout. 3 bus stops to Canberra MRT Station. Ethnic quota affected. No extension required by Seller

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 520,000

2 mins to Chongfu School. 4A / 104sqm. Mid floor / Unblocked. Renovated. Bright & Breezy. Serene & Cosy. Big & Spacious layout. 3 bus stops …

See more details
91 Tanglin Halt Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,058,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $1,093.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,058,000
Apartment in

New Exclusive listing. Fresh from rhe oven Unique Selling Points. High floor. Breezy. No need fan or aircon. Unblocked stunning view. Renovate to your liking. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Bomb shelter. 90 sqm = 969 sqft. No extensi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 1,058,000

New Exclusive listing. Fresh from rhe oven Unique Selling Points. High floor. Breezy. No need fan or aircon. Unblocked stunning view. Renova…

See more details
239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $938,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $727.00 psf
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in

Rare Unit. High floor above #15. Corner unit. North south facing. Spacious and regular Layout. Bright and Windy. Mins to Braddell MRT. Chinese owner. 2 bus stops ride to RI. Walking distance to prestigious schools, RGS, Pei C…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Request Details

Rare Unit. High floor above #15. Corner unit. North south facing. Spacious and regular Layout. Bright and Windy. Mins to Braddell MRT. Chine…

See more details
122 Yuan Ching Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $339,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 656 sqft $517.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 339,000
Apartment in

Exclusive listing. Low floor unit. Original condition. Well kept. Ideal for buyers who want to fully renovate. Close proximity to eateries, supermarket and transportation. Near to parks Call Justin Kong 81135- to book your vi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

S$ 339,000

Exclusive listing. Low floor unit. Original condition. Well kept. Ideal for buyers who want to fully renovate. Close proximity to eateries, …

See more details
669B Edgefield Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $498,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $682.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 498,888
Apartment in

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. No Extension. Bright And Windy. Rarely available. Fast Submission Ok. Simple Condition, good for buyers to renovate to your liking. Flexible timeline. High growth area. Good Rental Yield. Images a…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 498,888

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. No Extension. Bright And Windy. Rarely available. Fast Submission Ok. Simple Condition, good for buyers to reno…

See more details
105D Edgefield Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $549.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Main door faces SE Can sell to all Ethnic groups. Ultra convenient with just 1 LRT stop away from Waterway Point. Short walk to Rivervale Mall Supermarts: Prime 409M Fairprice 558M Cold Storage 698M Sheng Siong 735M Pri Schoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Main door faces SE Can sell to all Ethnic groups. Ultra convenient with just 1 LRT stop away from Waterway Point. Short walk to Rivervale Ma…

See more details
463 Jurong West Street 41 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $519.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
Apartment in

4 RM New Generation. 93sqm functional living space (no odd space). Corner unit with better privacy. Bright and airy layout. Near bus stop, coffeeshops, wet market, clinic, hair salon, and daily amenities. Easy access to major…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 520,000

4 RM New Generation. 93sqm functional living space (no odd space). Corner unit with better privacy. Bright and airy layout. Near bus stop, c…

See more details
189A Rivervale Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,410 sqft $2.84 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in

189a rivervale dr rare ea for rent move in condition friendly landlord excellent location spacious living space squarish layout bright & breezy unit 4 bedrooms walk in wardrobe call enzo 81837- for floorplans reviews and disc…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

189a rivervale dr rare ea for rent move in condition friendly landlord excellent location spacious living space squarish layout bright & bre…

See more details
740 Pasir Ris Street 71 HDB Apartment For Sale, $728,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,377 sqft $529.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 728,000
Apartment in

(128sqm. High floor. Corner unit. Fully renovated. 5 bus stops with 200m. 15 child care centre with 1km. 2 Primary schools within 1km. 5 supermarkets within 1km. 2 neighbourhood malls within 1km. Good accessibility to major e…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

S$ 728,000

(128sqm. High floor. Corner unit. Fully renovated. 5 bus stops with 200m. 15 child care centre with 1km. 2 Primary schools within 1km. 5 sup…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room