Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
206 Marsiling Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $420,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $476.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

High floor Corner Unit All Races Eligible Spacious layout All Races Eligible No Extension Required Super Convenient Location Mins Walk To Waterfront Park Nearby to Lots of Amenities/ Coffee Shop/Supermarket/Schools/WetMarket …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 420,000

High floor Corner Unit All Races Eligible Spacious layout All Races Eligible No Extension Required Super Convenient Location Mins Walk To Wa…

See more details
213 Petir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $495.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Very spacious 5rm corner unit 122 sqm Greenery Park View Quiet yet convenient location Main door face NE HIP done and paid Simple well kept unit Fantastic for family who appreciate space Pure selling, no extension needed Cont…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Very spacious 5rm corner unit 122 sqm Greenery Park View Quiet yet convenient location Main door face NE HIP done and paid Simple well kept …

See more details
847 Tampines Street 83 HDB Apartment For Sale, $510,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 796 sqft $641.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 510,000
Apartment in

Walking distance to East-West (Green) and Downtown Line. Well connected via public transport. Less than 10 mins walk to Our Tampines Hub, Tampines Mall, Century Square and Tampines 1. Within 1 km of top primary schools: St. H…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 510,000

Walking distance to East-West (Green) and Downtown Line. Well connected via public transport. Less than 10 mins walk to Our Tampines Hub, Ta…

See more details
94 Geylang Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $485,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $663.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 485,000
Apartment in

Cozy living space. Bright and breezy. No odd shape. Eligible for all races. Sincere seller. Easy access to public transport. Amenites and eateries nearby. Hawker Center just opposite. Super near MRT! No extension Nearby Schoo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 485,000

Cozy living space. Bright and breezy. No odd shape. Eligible for all races. Sincere seller. Easy access to public transport. Amenites and ea…

See more details
478 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,345 sqft $549.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

Fresh listing! Be amazed by this unit True corner unit Fully unblocked Greenery view Super bright and spacious Huge layout that can configure into a 5 Bedrooms unit! Ideal for huge families! Unit is a blank canvas for you to …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

S$ 738,000

Fresh listing! Be amazed by this unit True corner unit Fully unblocked Greenery view Super bright and spacious Huge layout that can configur…

See more details
184 Yung Sheng Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,249 sqft $2.96 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Spacious and bright Easy Access to Taman Jurong Market and Food Centre, Community Club, supermarkets, coffeeshops and various other amenities right next door Easy Access to AYE Yuvabharathi International School right beside

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Spacious and bright Easy Access to Taman Jurong Market and Food Centre, Community Club, supermarkets, coffeeshops and various other amenitie…

See more details
575 Woodlands Glen HDB Apartment For Sale, $578,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 925 sqft $625.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 578,000
Apartment in

575 Woodlands Drive 16 (926 sqft) High floor (Top) Bright and windy Renovated Near Woodlands South MRT 4 primary school within 1km 5 childcare within 500m 2 mall within 1km 5 mins walk to eateries and supermarket Asking $578,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

S$ 578,000

575 Woodlands Drive 16 (926 sqft) High floor (Top) Bright and windy Renovated Near Woodlands South MRT 4 primary school within 1km 5 childca…

See more details
113 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $482.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

New Listing for sale! A Gem in Yishun! This is a 4A corner unit on high floor at the prime of Yishun. The unit is bright, well kept and spacious. Minutes to Chong Pang Market, Northpoint City and the upcoming Chill@Chong Pang…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 535,000

New Listing for sale! A Gem in Yishun! This is a 4A corner unit on high floor at the prime of Yishun. The unit is bright, well kept and spac…

See more details
477C Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $820,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $828.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 820,000
Apartment in

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocery: Fairprice 0.22km Cold Storage 0.84km Childcare: My World Preschool 0.15km Agape Li…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 820,000

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocer…

See more details
508 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,011 sqft $574.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

Exclusive & Brand New Listing 94 sqm / 1,012 sqft – 4-Room Layout Main Door: South-West, Living Room: South-East High Floor, Bright & Airy Excellent Cross-Ventilation Walking Distance to Segar LRT Surrounded by Amenities, Eat…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 580,000

Exclusive & Brand New Listing 94 sqm / 1,012 sqft – 4-Room Layout Main Door: South-West, Living Room: South-East High Floor, Bright & Airy E…

See more details
305B Anchorvale Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $615,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $519.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 615,000
S$ 3,050,000
Apartment in

Move in condition Kitchen renovated about 5yrs ago Squarish layout Comes with balcony 1-2 LRT stops away to Sengkang MRT All races eligible Main door facing about South Requires extension

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 615,000
S$ 3,050,000

Move in condition Kitchen renovated about 5yrs ago Squarish layout Comes with balcony 1-2 LRT stops away to Sengkang MRT All races eligible …

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 615,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms