Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
231 Jurong East Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $475,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $539.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 475,000
Apartment in

Create 3rd bedroom or big living area with this original condition unit at Blk 231, Jurong East Street 21. Call 8897 I732 for viewing. Genuine seller, price nego. Rare 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom. Size 882 sqft = 82 sqm. Potential …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 475,000

Create 3rd bedroom or big living area with this original condition unit at Blk 231, Jurong East Street 21. Call 8897 I732 for viewing. Genui…

See more details
531 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $827,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,593 sqft $519.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 827,000
Apartment in

S.U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. Rare Corner Executive UNIT DETAILS: Executive Apartment. 1593sqft. 4 bed 2 bath. No Built-ins. Well-maintained. Main Door Facing: N. Living Room Facing: E Serious and Motivated Sellers! Contact me for ex…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 827,000

S.U.P.E.R. C.H.E.A.P. Rare Corner Executive UNIT DETAILS: Executive Apartment. 1593sqft. 4 bed 2 bath. No Built-ins. Well-maintained. Main D…

See more details
97 Commonwealth Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $5.55 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in

Well Renovated 2 Study unit with 2 toilets for rent Study room is big enough to put a bed Unit is well kept and air conditioners serviced Living has aircon too Available for immediate occupation Short walking distance to comm…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 4,000/month

Well Renovated 2 Study unit with 2 toilets for rent Study room is big enough to put a bed Unit is well kept and air conditioners serviced Li…

See more details
86 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,150,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,288.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150,000
Apartment in

Super C.H.E.A.P 4rm Super high floor, bright and breezy Main door facing North Only 10 years old Move in condition City fringe Lots of amenities like hawker centre, supermarkets, bakeries, coffee shops Short walk to Queenstow…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,150,000

Super C.H.E.A.P 4rm Super high floor, bright and breezy Main door facing North Only 10 years old Move in condition City fringe Lots of ameni…

See more details
208 Boon Lay Place HDB Apartment For Sale, $330,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $473.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 330,888
S$ 30,088,000
Apartment in

Cheap cheap cheap! Value buy! Unblock view Key details: Corridor unit. Mid floor. Pure selling. No extension needed. Extra utility room. Mins to eateries and amenities. Quiet Facing. Direct bus to Clementi & Joo Koon, Boon La…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 330,888
S$ 30,088,000

Cheap cheap cheap! Value buy! Unblock view Key details: Corridor unit. Mid floor. Pure selling. No extension needed. Extra utility room. Min…

See more details
230 Pending Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,900, 2 Bed 2 Bath 796 sqft $3.64 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,900/month
Apartment in

Well renovated and well maintained 3 room flat for rent Furnishings included 2 bed 2 bath Near to amenities, 5 mins walk to bus stop and LRT station(Pending road) Minutes walk to Bangkit wet market, multiple coffeeshops and h…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 2,900/month

Well renovated and well maintained 3 room flat for rent Furnishings included 2 bed 2 bath Near to amenities, 5 mins walk to bus stop and LRT…

See more details
693A Woodlands Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $732,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $602.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 732,000
Apartment in

Renovated 5 RM CORNER unit on MID floor. Freshly painted, aircon in living room and all bedrooms and ceiling fans for extra ventilation. 5 mins walk to Admiralty MRT and near to Woodlands South MRT. Food court, clinics, denti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 732,000

Renovated 5 RM CORNER unit on MID floor. Freshly painted, aircon in living room and all bedrooms and ceiling fans for extra ventilation. 5 m…

See more details
267 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $522.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

Cheap cheap cheap Where else can you find a 114sqm 4nroom flat that can create 4 bedrooms? High floor Unblocked Windy unit Recess area bought Renoavte to your own taste Very motivated seller Contact Jasper at 91399- for an ex…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 640,000

Cheap cheap cheap Where else can you find a 114sqm 4nroom flat that can create 4 bedrooms? High floor Unblocked Windy unit Recess area bough…

See more details
407A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $830,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $701.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 830,000
Apartment in

5-room corner unit for sale. Corner unit with good privacy. Super high floor above #20. Unblocked view. Bright and airy living environment. Spacious and practical layout. Walking distance to seletar mall. Convenient location …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 830,000

5-room corner unit for sale. Corner unit with good privacy. Super high floor above #20. Unblocked view. Bright and airy living environment. …

See more details
931 Hougang Street 91 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $620.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

For sale! 931 Hougang St 91. 5-Room (Improved). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 120 sqm (1,292 sqft). Built: 1997. Floor: #09. Submission: 30 days. Extension: 3 months. Ethnic Quota: All RACES eligible. (Mar 26’) Asking: $800,000.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

For sale! 931 Hougang St 91. 5-Room (Improved). 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 120 sqm (1,292 sqft). Built: 1997. Floor: #09. Submission: 30 day…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 475,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 475,000

See more details
Yishun blk 505c HDB Apartment For Sale, $625,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $624.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 625,000
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

4A Blk 505C, high floor. Renovated and very well kept. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2-bathroom. Conveniently located near few coffee shops, Shengshong supermarket, primary and secondary school. More info, pls contact: Lynn Png 9…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 625,000
S$ 640,000

4A Blk 505C, high floor. Renovated and very well kept. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2-bathroom. Conveniently located near few coffee shops, She…

See more details
801C West Coast Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $1,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 764 sqft $1.83 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month
Apartment in

Very cheap rental opportunity at 801C West Coast Crescent, situated in District 05. A well-designed layout with one common bedroom, ideal for singles or couples. Available at a competitive monthly rent of 1,400, this property…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 753 sq.ft

S$ 1,400/month

Very cheap rental opportunity at 801C West Coast Crescent, situated in District 05. A well-designed layout with one common bedroom, ideal fo…

See more details
5 Upper Aljunied Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $340,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 613 sqft $555.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 340,000
Apartment in

High floor. Unblock landed view. Single loading unit with cross ventilation. No odd shape. Original condition. HIP done Within 1km primary school: Cedar Primary School Maris Stella High school Canossa Catholic primary school …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 340,000

High floor. Unblock landed view. Single loading unit with cross ventilation. No odd shape. Original condition. HIP done Within 1km primary s…

See more details
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $899,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 969 sqft $928.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 899,000
Apartment in

New Exclusive Listing! No duplicated unit. High Floor. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. 3 Proper Bedroom with 2 Bathroom. Modern renovation within vicinity. 1km to CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh), Kheng Cheng School and more. Caldeco…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 899,000

New Exclusive Listing! No duplicated unit. High Floor. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. 3 Proper Bedroom with 2 Bathroom. Modern renovation w…

See more details
139 Rivervale Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $900,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,517 sqft $593.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900,000
Apartment in

Seller right sizing their property. Big and spacious. Bright and windy unit. Near to amenities. Corner unit. 4 proper bedrooms that is best suited for large families or growing families. 03 months extension needed

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,507 sq.ft

S$ 900,000

Seller right sizing their property. Big and spacious. Bright and windy unit. Near to amenities. Corner unit. 4 proper bedrooms that is best …

See more details
293 Tampines Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $598,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $534.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 598,000
Apartment in

Lease start 01.05.1984 Balance Lease 57yr Serious seller No extension Rare 4A corner 104 sqm with huge excess main entrance Walk to Tampines East MRT and many shops and eateries Pure sell No extension stay Serious seller 9689…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 598,000

Lease start 01.05.1984 Balance Lease 57yr Serious seller No extension Rare 4A corner 104 sqm with huge excess main entrance Walk to Tampines…

See more details
309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,098,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $928.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,098,999
Apartment in

Unblocked Views od Bishan Park. Well Maintained. Corner Unit. Bright and Breezy. Unblocked Views. 3 Mins walk to Bishan Ang Mo Kio Park. 6 Mins walk to Teck Ghee MRT. 16 Mins walk to Ang Mo Kio Hub Contact Roxanne Lee ️ 65903…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 1,098,999

Unblocked Views od Bishan Park. Well Maintained. Corner Unit. Bright and Breezy. Unblocked Views. 3 Mins walk to Bishan Ang Mo Kio Park. 6 M…

See more details
250 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 796 sqft $628.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
Apartment in

For sale! 250 Tampines St 21. 3-Room (Model A). 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 74 sqm (797 sqft). Built: 1984. Floor: #04. Submission: Flexible. Extension: Flexible. Ethnic quota: all eligible! (Mar 26’) Asking: $500,000.00/—

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 500,000

For sale! 250 Tampines St 21. 3-Room (Model A). 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. Size: 74 sqm (797 sqft). Built: 1984. Floor: #04. Submission: Flexible.…

See more details
12 Telok Blangah Crescent HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 2 Bed 1 Bath 753 sqft $4.38 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

Corner Unit High Floor Renovated Very Well-maintained Functional layout Conveniently located Surrounded with coffeshops, food centre & market Don’t miss this opportunity to secure a move-in-ready home in a sought-after area. …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

Corner Unit High Floor Renovated Very Well-maintained Functional layout Conveniently located Surrounded with coffeshops, food centre & marke…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 475,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 475,000

See more details
335C Yishun Riverwalk HDB Apartment For Sale, $730,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,205 sqft $606.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 730,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! Exclusive renovated high floor 5 Room flat for sale. Serious seller. Need extension of stay. High floor. Bright and windy. No afternoon sun. Move in condition. Mins walk to junction 9 sheng shiong superma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 730,000

Cheap! Cheap! Cheap! Exclusive renovated high floor 5 Room flat for sale. Serious seller. Need extension of stay. High floor. Bright and win…

See more details
309D Anchorvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $539.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Siong etc). Walking Distance to LRT. Within 1Km to Nan Chiau Pri Sch 南侨小学. Owner occupie…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Bright & Airy. Spacious Layout. Big Master Bedroom. All Bedroom Can Fit King Sized Bed. Walking Distance to Amenities (Coffeeshop, Sheng Sio…

See more details
520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,199,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,582 sqft $758.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199,000
Apartment in

EM for Sale @ Serangoon North*.️Good size of 1582sqft ️Rare TOP floor unit ️Nicely renovated, move in condition ️Within 1km to Rosyth Sch ️North South Orientation ️Bright and Windy ️Extension needed Call Angela @ 91133- for a…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,199,000

EM for Sale @ Serangoon North*.️Good size of 1582sqft ️Rare TOP floor unit ️Nicely renovated, move in condition ️Within 1km to Rosyth Sch ️N…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room