Trovit
Favorites

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room

27,137 results
Filters
Sort by
174B Edgedale Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $591.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

A must view unit not to be missed. End corner unit, whereby no one will walk past except if u order grabfood) Unit on mid floor with good unblock view. Privacy is well preserved! Dont wait, call/whatsapp now to arrange a view…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

A must view unit not to be missed. End corner unit, whereby no one will walk past except if u order grabfood) Unit on mid floor with good un…

See more details
652 Senja Link HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,399 sqft $2.43 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

EA @ 652 Senja Link for rent. 1399sqft / 130sqm. Spacious living area. High floor. Shelter from LRT station. Near to shopping Malls, Hawker Centre and LRT station. Prefer family Please contact Sim @ 9027 9888/9223 0- for view…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

S$ 3,400/month

EA @ 652 Senja Link for rent. 1399sqft / 130sqm. Spacious living area. High floor. Shelter from LRT station. Near to shopping Malls, Hawker …

See more details
330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $616.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

High floor and breezy unit. Next to corner unit Perfect layout 732sqft / 68sqm Amenities: Coffeeshops Public swimming pool Junction 8 Ang Mo Kio Hub Sheltered walkway to bus stop Opposite Bishan-AMK Park 409 Market and Hawker…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

High floor and breezy unit. Next to corner unit Perfect layout 732sqft / 68sqm Amenities: Coffeeshops Public swimming pool Junction 8 Ang Mo…

See more details
42A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $818,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,206.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 818,000
Apartment in

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Built-Ins, can save on renovation! Primary School Within 1km. Queenstown Primary School…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 818,000

Cheap! No West sun. Bright & breezy. 5 mins walk to Queenstown MRT. Efficient & functional layout. Living faces South, maindoor North. No Bu…

See more details
Yishun blk 505c HDB Apartment For Sale, $625,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $624.00 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,990,000
Apartment in

4A Blk 505C, high floor. Renovated and very well kept. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2-bathroom. Conveniently located near few coffee shops, Shengshong supermarket, primary and secondary school. More info, pls contact: Lynn Png 9…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 9,990,000

4A Blk 505C, high floor. Renovated and very well kept. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2-bathroom. Conveniently located near few coffee shops, She…

See more details
39A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $1.77 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
Apartment in

Newly renovated unit. Close proximity to MRT! Very convenient location! Looking for 1 Male Working Professional. Rental inclusive of Aircon / Wifi No Cook: $1150 Cook: $1250 Use own electric stove and utensil. Aircon usage ma…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 1,200/month

Newly renovated unit. Close proximity to MRT! Very convenient location! Looking for 1 Male Working Professional. Rental inclusive of Aircon …

See more details
363 Bukit Batok Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $543.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

4 room Bukit Batok Blk 363 Bukit Batok St 31 4NG corner unit 94sqm/1,012 sqft 3 bedrooms. No Extension needed 5 minutes walk to Bukit Gombak MRT. (300m) 3 minutes walk to Dazhong Pri School. (200m) Near coffee shop and superm…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

4 room Bukit Batok Blk 363 Bukit Batok St 31 4NG corner unit 94sqm/1,012 sqft 3 bedrooms. No Extension needed 5 minutes walk to Bukit Gombak…

See more details
478 Segar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,345 sqft $535.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Fresh listing! Be amazed by this unit True corner unit Fully unblocked Greenery view Super bright and spacious Huge layout that can configure into a 5 Bedrooms unit! Ideal for huge families! Unit is a blank canvas for you to …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

Fresh listing! Be amazed by this unit True corner unit Fully unblocked Greenery view Super bright and spacious Huge layout that can configur…

See more details
250 Pasir Ris Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $868,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,615 sqft $537.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 868,000
Apartment in

4 bedroom higher unit EA at Blk 250 Pasir Ris street 21 for sale. Ethnic quota filled for Malay and Indian. Nice squarish layout, near future Pasir Ris East MRT, expectwd to complete in 2028. Loyang point where there are shop…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

S$ 868,000

4 bedroom higher unit EA at Blk 250 Pasir Ris street 21 for sale. Ethnic quota filled for Malay and Indian. Nice squarish layout, near futur…

See more details
140 Petir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $560,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $500.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 560,000
Apartment in

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. Well Renovated. Bright And Windy. Spacious. Move-in condition. Rarely available. Just hit MOP. Good Location. Nearby shopping malls. Nearby mrt / lrt. Quiet and Peaceful. *Some images are slightly…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 560,000

Super Cheap. Serious Seller. Well Renovated. Bright And Windy. Spacious. Move-in condition. Rarely available. Just hit MOP. Good Location. N…

See more details
713 Yishun Street 71 HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $542.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

For Sale: 4S 713 Yishun St 71. TOP Floor. North South Facing. No Direct West Sun. 870m Yishun MRT. Yishun Innova Junior College. Chong Pang Market & Food Centre. Shops & Supermarket. Upcoming Chong Pang City. NS Corridor Viad…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 490,000

For Sale: 4S 713 Yishun St 71. TOP Floor. North South Facing. No Direct West Sun. 870m Yishun MRT. Yishun Innova Junior College. Chong Pang …

See more details
337 Bukit Batok Street 34 HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $531.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Cheap listing High floor Pure selling No extension Immediate submission ok Nice unblock view Simple unit Clean neighbours Opposite HomeTeam@ Bukit Batok Next to St Anthony’s Primary School Next to Swiss Cottage Secondary Scho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Cheap listing High floor Pure selling No extension Immediate submission ok Nice unblock view Simple unit Clean neighbours Opposite HomeTeam@…

See more details
29 Kelantan Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,499, 3 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $4.39 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,499/month
Apartment in

Available Immediately Whole Unit Rental*. 3 Room Flat with utility Utility can be used as additional bedroom or store room Corner unit Immediate move in Convenient location with eateries, restaurants, groceries shopping Walk …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 3,499/month

Available Immediately Whole Unit Rental*. 3 Room Flat with utility Utility can be used as additional bedroom or store room Corner unit Immed…

See more details
812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 HDB Apartment For Sale, $578,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $577.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 578,000
Apartment in

Cheap, direct bus to Choa Chu Kang MRT! Next to corner unit! 6-7 direct bus stop to Choa Chu Kang MRT. Near to future JS MRT Line. Within 1km to Choa Chu Kang, South View Primary School. 2 mins walk to U Stars Supermarket, 7 …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 578,000

Cheap, direct bus to Choa Chu Kang MRT! Next to corner unit! 6-7 direct bus stop to Choa Chu Kang MRT. Near to future JS MRT Line. Within 1k…

See more details
468C Fernvale Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $649.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Super Cheap! High Floor. Bright and Windy. No Built In. 3 Mths Ext. C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P Require 3 Mths Extension Require completion to be End Sep 26 and after High Floor Bright and Windy No Built In Furniture Easy t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Super Cheap! High Floor. Bright and Windy. No Built In. 3 Mths Ext. C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P Require 3 Mths Extension Require completio…

See more details
477C Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $820,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $828.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 820,000
Apartment in

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocery: Fairprice 0.22km Cold Storage 0.84km Childcare: My World Preschool 0.15km Agape Li…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 820,000

Amenities Nearby Mall: Rivervale Plaza 0.72km Sengkang Grand Mall 1.34km Hougang Mall 1.39km The Midtown 1.39km Rivervale Mall 1.43km Grocer…

See more details
70C Telok Blangah Heights HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $849.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

4A at 70C Telok Blangah Heights, 1001 sqft (93sqm) open for all ethnicities super cheap! 75k BELOW valuation ‼️‼️ nicely renovated 90 yrs balance lease childcare @ void deck short walk to Henderson Waves & Labrador Park Ameni…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

4A at 70C Telok Blangah Heights, 1001 sqft (93sqm) open for all ethnicities super cheap! 75k BELOW valuation ‼️‼️ nicely renovated 90 yrs ba…

See more details
336C Yishun St 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $626.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
S$ 639,000
Apartment in

Cheap! Corner! Spacious! High Floor! Good Condition! Within 1km good schools like Chongfu school Near Junction 9 Shopping Mall, supermarkets and foodcourt Hurry contact Jackson 81189- Your Trusted Agent Consultant Website

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 620,000
S$ 639,000

Cheap! Corner! Spacious! High Floor! Good Condition! Within 1km good schools like Chongfu school Near Junction 9 Shopping Mall, supermarkets…

See more details
27 Jalan Bahagia HDB Apartment For Sale, $330,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 602 sqft $548.00 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 330,000
Apartment in

3 room flat A supper Rare 2 toilets WC (floor plan) suitable for family stay or rent out room and passive income with privacy. High floor Original condition, require renovation 15 min to Boon Keng MRT station Whampoa Market P…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

S$ 330,000

3 room flat A supper Rare 2 toilets WC (floor plan) suitable for family stay or rent out room and passive income with privacy. High floor Or…

See more details
525 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,095,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,582 sqft $692.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,095,000
Apartment in

Blk 525 Serangoon North CONVENIENCE at its BEST. MUST VIEW Rare EM in the market not Regular Layout Efficient Practical Space Planning Near to Rosyth Primary School Upcoming Cross Island Line MRT This is one of the rare premi…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,095,000

Blk 525 Serangoon North CONVENIENCE at its BEST. MUST VIEW Rare EM in the market not Regular Layout Efficient Practical Space Planning Near …

See more details
64 Kallang Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $420,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 699 sqft $601.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

For Sale. Very High Floor. 3I Model with Utility Room. 1 bath, 1 toilet. Well Located. Well Amenities. Next To Corner Unit. Lots of Privacy. Bright and Breezy. Well Maintained Home for you to renovate to your taste. All are w…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 420,000

For Sale. Very High Floor. 3I Model with Utility Room. 1 bath, 1 toilet. Well Located. Well Amenities. Next To Corner Unit. Lots of Privacy.…

See more details
287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $830,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $528.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 830,000
S$ 918,000
Apartment in

Large Executive Apartment with 4 Bedrooms For Sale. 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms (Suitable for big family). Squarish layout. Bright & windy unit. 2 bus stops away from Bukit Batok Bus Interchange. Mature estate with supermarket, ha…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 830,000
S$ 918,000

Large Executive Apartment with 4 Bedrooms For Sale. 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms (Suitable for big family). Squarish layout. Bright & windy unit. …

See more details
154 Mei Ling Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $429,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $595.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 429,000
Apartment in

Motivated seller. 154 Mei Ling Street. 3I unit. 67 Sqm. 2 Bedroom + Utility Room. 1 Bathroom + 1 WC. Balance 42yrs. Mid Floor. Regular Size. No Extension Stay Nneeded. 2 Mins to Mei Ling Hawkers Centre & Market. 5 Mins to Que…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 429,000

Motivated seller. 154 Mei Ling Street. 3I unit. 67 Sqm. 2 Bedroom + Utility Room. 1 Bathroom + 1 WC. Balance 42yrs. Mid Floor. Regular Size.…

See more details

27,137 hudcs hdb to rent with 1 room