Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Stunning Marina Bay Sands View 1 Bedroom unit with Equipped Kitchen !
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,150/month
Condominium in

Stunning Marina Bay Sands View 1 Bedroom Full Furnish Unit For Rent - The Sail @ marina bay High quality finishing and consists of big living room with bathroom inside, build-in wardrobes. There is fully fitted kitchen. 1 Dou…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,150/month

Stunning Marina Bay Sands View 1 Bedroom Full Furnish Unit For Rent - The Sail @ marina bay High quality finishing and consists of big livin…

See more details
Parc Life Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,066 sqft $1,454.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 757056,

Selling Vacant! Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Built in. Easy for renovation No West Sun Pool Facing Bright and Windy Walking distance to MRT, Sun Plaza an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,550,000

Selling Vacant! Rare High Floor Quiet Unit Wide frontage with helper room and toilet Well maintained just move in No Built in. Easy for reno…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $2,310,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $2,125.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,310,000
Condominium in 117280,

Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9.7.6.0.2.7.1.1 Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located at 53 Normanton Park, Singapore High Floor. Shopping malls like Star Vista and VivoCity are just a short drive away for…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 2,310,000

Your trusted PropNex Agent Jeslyn Lim/ 9.7.6.0.2.7.1.1 Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located at 53 Normanton Park, Singapore Hi…

See more details
Woodsvale Condominium For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,238 sqft $3.63 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Condominium in 738093,

New list Available immediate Newly painted and renovated. New kitchen New Fridge/ stove/ hood Newly polished floor and furnitutes Profile preferred: Max family of 6 person. Spacious Call SHANEL LIEW today @ 8168-9- PERSONALLY…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,500/month

New list Available immediate Newly painted and renovated. New kitchen New Fridge/ stove/ hood Newly polished floor and furnitutes Profile pr…

See more details
The Florida Condominium For Sale, $1,480,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,238 sqft $1,195.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,480,000
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 534260,

High floor | great view | bright & windy regular layout. Efficient Space Planning. With Utility Room Super Value Choice – High Floor 3BR Utility Enjoy unblocked views, abundant natural light, and excellent cross ventilation i…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,480,000
S$ 1,500,000

High floor | great view | bright & windy regular layout. Efficient Space Planning. With Utility Room Super Value Choice – High Floor 3BR Uti…

See more details
183 Longhaus Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 538 sqft $6.51 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 574332,

Don’t miss this golden opportunity to own a FREEHOLD unit in the heart of Upper Thomson! Perfect for investors or business owners looking for strong visibility and convenience. Rare Freehold Mixed Development (Residential Ret…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Parking
S$ 3,500/month

Don’t miss this golden opportunity to own a FREEHOLD unit in the heart of Upper Thomson! Perfect for investors or business owners looking fo…

See more details
53 Cluny Park Road Condominium For Rent, $55,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 7,736 sqft $7.11 psf
42 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 55,000/month
Condominium in 257491,

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line. Nature Access: Only 5 minutes' walk to the Singapore Botanic Gardens. Accessibility…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,728 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 55,000/month

As is Where is. Botanic Gardens MRT Station: A 4-minute walk (approx. 340m), serving as an interchange for the Circle Line and Downtown Line…

See more details
Wallich Residence Condominium For Sale, $3,980,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,195 sqft $3,331.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980,000
Condominium in 078882,

Wallich Residences 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1,195 sqft HighFloor with Gorgeous Sea View Direct Access to Tanjong Pagar MRT Located in Singapore’s Tallest Luxury Skyscraper Premium Finishes, Efficient Layout Located at the pinnacle …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 3,980,000

Wallich Residences 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1,195 sqft HighFloor with Gorgeous Sea View Direct Access to Tanjong Pagar MRT Located in Singapore’s …

See more details
Sky Habitat Condominium For Rent, $6,800, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,216 sqft $5.59 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,800/month
Condominium in 573909,

Renovated, Unblock, Privacy, Corner, Super windy and bright, Bring Luggage Immediate 3BRs with 3 bathrooms with helper’s room & Two good-size balconies Renovated Privacy Corner Unit Super windy and bright. No afternoon sun Pa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 6,800/month

Renovated, Unblock, Privacy, Corner, Super windy and bright, Bring Luggage Immediate 3BRs with 3 bathrooms with helper’s room & Two good-siz…

See more details
Wallich Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,900,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $3,094.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900,000
Condominium in 078882,

Best renovated one bedroom unit for sale. Robin. 911 26- - Sea view. Breezy. A unit not to be missed. Wallich Residence Occupying storeys 39 to 64 in the nation’s tallest building, Wallich Residence literally stands above any…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,900,000

Best renovated one bedroom unit for sale. Robin. 911 26- - Sea view. Breezy. A unit not to be missed. Wallich Residence Occupying storeys 39…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Sale, $1,620,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $2,389.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,620,000
Condominium in 560000,

Unit Highlights: Newly TOP unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing park, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Tucked-away kitchen. Rare flexi room that comes with aircon. Very bright & breezy! By renowned deve…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,620,000

Unit Highlights: Newly TOP unit! High-floor. South facing, overseeing park, reservoir & CBD views. Efficient dumbbell layout. Tucked-away ki…

See more details
High Oak Condo Condominium For Sale, $2,150,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,668 sqft $1,289.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,150,000
Condominium in 596290,

3 spacious bedrooms with 1 ensuite bathroom, helper room with bathroom. Big living and dining areas. Comes with a small garden, and private carpark. Perfect for all the entertainment and parties. 8 minutes walk to Beauty Worl…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,150,000

3 spacious bedrooms with 1 ensuite bathroom, helper room with bathroom. Big living and dining areas. Comes with a small garden, and private …

See more details
The Antares Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,049.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 387730,

732 sqft | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms. Corner unit – enhanced privacy and natural light. Stylishly renovated, well-maintained – move in hassle-free. TOP 2022 – almost new condition. Unblocked, no construction view – quiet and s…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,500,000

732 sqft | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms. Corner unit – enhanced privacy and natural light. Stylishly renovated, well-maintained – move in hassle…

See more details
Neem Tree Condominium For Rent, $4,050, 2 Bed 2 Bath 710 sqft $5.70 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,050/month
S$ 4,130/month
Condominium in 329341,

Must view today anytime by appt 9.0.2.5.2.5.5.3. WhatsApp wa.me/6590252- 微信号WeChat: kennethsim333. *can stroll to toa payoh mrt cross overhead bridge over the pie. Or buses few stops to novena mrt too. Many buses options to c…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 4,050/month
S$ 4,130/month

Must view today anytime by appt 9.0.2.5.2.5.5.3. WhatsApp wa.me/6590252- 微信号WeChat: kennethsim333. *can stroll to toa payoh mrt cross overhe…

See more details
Highline Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $2,569.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 168594,

Warning: See Before She Is Gone! Highly Sought After Low Floor With Pool Facing! Get To View Pool Rather Than High Rise Concrete Walls! Special Purpose Sliding Door To Separate Living & Bedroom. Provide Privacy If Guest is Ar…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,300,000

Warning: See Before She Is Gone! Highly Sought After Low Floor With Pool Facing! Get To View Pool Rather Than High Rise Concrete Walls! Spec…

See more details
The Meyerise Condominium For Sale, $2,299,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 883 sqft $2,605.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,299,999
Condominium in 437918,

Urgent Cheap. Fire Sale. Bright And Windy. Contact Zach at 9159.1209 For An Exclusive Viewing Today! Good for investment or ownstay. Nearby: 1. The Meyerise 2. Meyer Blue 3. The Makena 4. Amber Park 5. One Amber 6. Liv @ Mb 7…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,299,999

Urgent Cheap. Fire Sale. Bright And Windy. Contact Zach at 9159.1209 For An Exclusive Viewing Today! Good for investment or ownstay. Nearby:…

See more details
Melville Park Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,346 sqft $966.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 529940,

Discover this exceptional condominium at Melville Park, strategically located at 12 Simei Street 1 in District 18. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to acquire a quality condominium at a competitive price.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,300,000

Discover this exceptional condominium at Melville Park, strategically located at 12 Simei Street 1 in District 18. Don’t miss this rare oppo…

See more details
Upper east coast road Corner Terrace For Sale, $8,300,000, 5 Bed 7 Bath 5,858 sqft $3,001.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,300,000
Condominium in

Brand New. Top soon! Upper East Coast Collection Plot 1 — Corner Terrace Land area: 2,842 sqft Built up: 5,926 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms Plot 2 — Inter Terrace Land area: 2,082 sqft Built up: 5,160 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathr…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 8,300,000

Brand New. Top soon! Upper East Coast Collection Plot 1 — Corner Terrace Land area: 2,842 sqft Built up: 5,926 sqft 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms …

See more details
Forett at Bukit Timah Condominium For Sale, $1,650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $2,288.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 596112,

Freehold with long term potential 2 Study unit Ground floor lovers Quite and serene facing Like brand new unit Selling Vacant flexible timeline Within 1km to Buki Timah Primary and Pei Hwa presbyterian primary school Within 2…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
Request Details

Freehold with long term potential 2 Study unit Ground floor lovers Quite and serene facing Like brand new unit Selling Vacant flexible timel…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Sale, $2,520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $2,545.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,520,000
S$ 2,580,000
Condominium in 788889,

Lentor Modern – Premium 3-Bedroom Flexi Room | Unblocked View | No West Sun | MRT at Doorstep Welcome to a home designed for comfort, lifestyle and long-term value. This 3-bedroom Flexi Room unit at Lentor Modern stands out w…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,520,000
S$ 2,580,000

Lentor Modern – Premium 3-Bedroom Flexi Room | Unblocked View | No West Sun | MRT at Doorstep Welcome to a home designed for comfort, lifest…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent