Trovit
Favorites

25 hudcs hdb corner for sale in Hougang, Northeast

25 results
Filters
Sort by
572 Hougang Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $635,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,054 sqft $602.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok or Hougang MRT. Stone throw away to various food court, shops & Hougang Green Shoppi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 635,000
S$ 660,000

4room Serene & Spacious Corner Lift Level Unit nearby Buangkok / Hougang MRT! For sale. Unit Highlight. 3 Bed 2 Bath. Direct bus to Buangkok…

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $621.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

In today’s market, a high-floor, pure corner, unblocked, north-facing unit in Hougang with pure selling and no extension is extremely rare. Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

In today’s market, a high-floor, pure corner, unblocked, north-facing unit in Hougang with pure selling and no extension is extremely rare.…

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $622.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

See more details
282A Sengkang East Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $740,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $747.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 740,000
Apartment in

High School (420m) Seng Kang Secondary School (730m) North Vista Secondary School (930m) SHOPPING MALLS Sengkang Grand Mall (270m) Compass One (830m) Hougang Compassvale Dr (510m) Giant (Compassvale Bow) (690m) FOOD & HAWKER…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 740,000

High School (420m) Seng Kang Secondary School (730m) North Vista Secondary School (930m) SHOPPING MALLS Sengkang Grand Mall (270m) Compass O…

See more details
411 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $643.00 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Blk 411 Hougang. 4NG Model, 91sqm Asking: Only $630k neg Chinese not eligible for Oct Corner, Door to door unit with great Privacy Great & Spacious bedrooms Near Hougang Mall, Kang Kar Mall & Hougang One – dining, shopping &…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 630,000

Blk 411 Hougang. 4NG Model, 91sqm Asking: Only $630k neg Chinese not eligible for Oct Corner, Door to door unit with great Privacy Great & S…

See more details
937 Hougang Street 92 HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $571.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway to MSCP. 1 Min to Hougang 1. 1 Min to FairPrice Xtra. 5 Mins to Ci Yuan Hawker Ctr. 9…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 738,000

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway…

See more details
356B Anchorvale Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $898,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $696.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 898,000
Apartment in

Exclusive Corner: Enjoy the quiet and exclusivity of a corner unit. Doorstep to park connector. Enjoy your evening walks. Mins walk to Layar LRT! Hougang Primary School. North Vista Primary School. Palm View Primary School. P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 898,000

Exclusive Corner: Enjoy the quiet and exclusivity of a corner unit. Doorstep to park connector. Enjoy your evening walks. Mins walk to Layar…

See more details
616 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $576.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, located on a Bright and airy throughout the unit Prime Location: Located in the heart…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, l…

See more details
411 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $562.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). CCs, sports complex, stadium & swimming pool just around the corner Schools Within 1km. CHIJ Our Lady of the…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). CCs, sports complex, sta…

See more details
987A Buangkok Green HDB Apartment For Sale, $665,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $664.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 665,000
Apartment in

6 mins to hougang 1 (mall)! Within 1km to 2 famous schools! 4RM | 987A Buangkok Green. 11yrs, Still New! Corner w Privacy. High Floor (#09UP). Short Bus Ride to Hougang/Serangoon/AMK MRT. Easy Access to Expressway (CTE/TPE).…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 665,000

6 mins to hougang 1 (mall)! Within 1km to 2 famous schools! 4RM | 987A Buangkok Green. 11yrs, Still New! Corner w Privacy. High Floor (#09UP…

See more details
532 Hougang Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $588,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 904 sqft $650.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,000
Apartment in

Next to Corner. Unblocked. Bright & Breezy. Renovated, Move-in condition. HIP completed & paid. Remaining Lease 61yrs 3mths as of Aug'25. Hougang MRT (NE14). Upcoming Cross Island Line MRT & Interchange Nearest Buses. Blk 532…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 588,000

Next to Corner. Unblocked. Bright & Breezy. Renovated, Move-in condition. HIP completed & paid. Remaining Lease 61yrs 3mths as of Aug'25. Ho…

See more details
988C Buangkok Green HDB Apartment For Sale, $668,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $667.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 668,000
S$ 680,000
Apartment in

Discover this rare high-floor HDB apartment at 988C Buangkok Green, offering unblocked views overlooking a landed cluster. Tucked away at a peaceful corner, this unit is part of a well-established development in District 19,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 668,000
S$ 680,000

Discover this rare high-floor HDB apartment at 988C Buangkok Green, offering unblocked views overlooking a landed cluster. Tucked away at a…

See more details
24 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $499,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $560.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 499,999
Apartment in

Discover this rare corner unit at 24 Hougang Avenue 3, a spacious 883 sq ft HDB apartment listed for sale at just $499,999. The property’s strategic corner position ensures ample natural light and ventilation, providing a bri…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 499,999

Discover this rare corner unit at 24 Hougang Avenue 3, a spacious 883 sq ft HDB apartment listed for sale at just $499,999. The property’s s…

See more details
615 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,050,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,603 sqft $655.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

Don’t miss your opportunity to own a rare corner EM in Hougang. Beautifully Renovated and well maintained, all you need are your bags! Recess Area can be purchased Accessibility: 3 Bus stops to Hougang MRT Schools 1km: Holy I…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

Don’t miss your opportunity to own a rare corner EM in Hougang. Beautifully Renovated and well maintained, all you need are your bags! Reces…

See more details
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

25 hudcs hdb corner for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types
Bedrooms