Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
MELVILLE PARK Condominium For Sale, $968,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,000 sqft $968.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Condominium in 529948,

Priced starting at $968,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time buyers, young professionals, and investors With an estimated yield of 4.2%, Melville Park presents a lucrative oppor…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

Priced starting at $968,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time buyers, young professionals, an…

See more details
97 Aljunied Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $410,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 818 sqft $501.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 410,000
Apartment in

This 3-room unit is perfect for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and families seeking an affordable yet spacious home in a mature neighbourhood Located near Aljunied MRT Station, this property offers excellent conn…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 410,000

This 3-room unit is perfect for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and families seeking an affordable yet spacious home in a mature…

See more details
1919 Condominium For Sale, $1,340,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $2,393.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,340,000
Condominium in 228175,

1 plus Study Renovated Close to Orchard Rd Shopping belt and SMU Freehold top floor unit 1. Nature/ Recreational Mount Emily Park Fort Canning Park GV Cinema at Plaza Singapura Projector X: Picturehouse at The Cathay Museums…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

S$ 1,340,000

1 plus Study Renovated Close to Orchard Rd Shopping belt and SMU Freehold top floor unit 1. Nature/ Recreational Mount Emily Park Fort Canni…

See more details
308 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $515,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $584.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 515,000
Apartment in

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Functional layout Excellent location Close to MRT If you are searching for a HDB in Sing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 515,000

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Fun…

See more details
467C BUKIT BATOK WEST AVENUE 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $438,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 505 sqft $867.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 438,000
Apartment in

For Sale: HDB 2-room Flexi Bukit Batok West Ave 9 (506 sqft)! Experience a stunning high-floor unit that offers a scenic and relaxing environment. Primary Schools within 1km: ️ Princess Elizabeth ️ Dazhong Easily accessible t…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

S$ 438,000

For Sale: HDB 2-room Flexi Bukit Batok West Ave 9 (506 sqft)! Experience a stunning high-floor unit that offers a scenic and relaxing enviro…

See more details
81 Commonwealth Close HDB Apartment For Sale, $455,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $596.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 455,000
Apartment in

Conveniently located just a short walk from Commonwealth MRT station, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to the rest of Singapore. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the unit provides ample space for various lifestyle needs.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

S$ 455,000

Conveniently located just a short walk from Commonwealth MRT station, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to the rest of Singapore. With 2…

See more details
94 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,088,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,219.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,088,888
Apartment in

Built in 2021, this unit features contemporary design and efficient use of space, ideal for comfortable living. starting a new chapter or upgrading your living space, this property offers a practical and stylish option for fa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,088,888

Built in 2021, this unit features contemporary design and efficient use of space, ideal for comfortable living. starting a new chapter or up…

See more details
North Park Residences Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 2 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $5.57 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 768797,

Priced at $3,900 per month, this unit provides excellent value in a prime location. Whether you're starting a family or seeking a premium rental in a dynamic part of Singapore, North Park Residences offers the perfect blend o…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 3,900/month

Priced at $3,900 per month, this unit provides excellent value in a prime location. Whether you're starting a family or seeking a premium re…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be missed. For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops p…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

This beautifully maintained unit at 461D offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value — a rare opportunity not to be mi…

See more details
464A Clementi Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 205 sqft $9.76 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000/month
Apartment in

Discover your ideal rental home at 464A, Clementi Avenue 1, Singapore! This spacious HDB unit is available now for you to move in. This HDB unit offers excellent amenities and well-maintained communal areas.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 205 sq.ft

S$ 2,000/month

Discover your ideal rental home at 464A, Clementi Avenue 1, Singapore! This spacious HDB unit is available now for you to move in. This HDB…

See more details
Riverfront Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,100,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,109 sqft $1,894.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,100,000
Condominium in 533816,

Priced at SGD 2,100,000, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers a compelling value for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 2,100,000

Priced at SGD 2,100,000, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit offers a compelling value for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and fami…

See more details
Starlight Suites Condominium For Sale, $1,900,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 850 sqft $2,235.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,900,000
Condominium in 238437,

Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning 1-bedroom + study apartment at Starlight Suites, located at 11 River Valley Close, Singapore 238437 Priced at $1,900,000, this high-floor unit offers an unmatched blend of…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 840 sq.ft

S$ 1,900,000

Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning 1-bedroom + study apartment at Starlight Suites, located at 11 River Valley Close, Sin…

See more details
THE BALMORAL Condominium For Sale, $5,500,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,680 sqft $2,052.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500,000
Condominium in 259848,

Unit Type: 4‑Bedroom Duplex. Elegant, generous layout with separate living zones ideal for families or professionals. Rare opportunity for a large-format family unit in one of the most prestigious enclaves of Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,669 sq.ft

S$ 5,500,000

Unit Type: 4‑Bedroom Duplex. Elegant, generous layout with separate living zones ideal for families or professionals. Rare opportunity for a…

See more details
The Ranz Apartment For Rent, $4,380, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $5.98 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,380/month
Apartment in 218390,

Perfect for young professionals seeking a stylish and convenient residence, this unit offers both comfort and functionality in a sought-after District The property’s strategic location provides quick access to nearby MRT stat…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 4,380/month

Perfect for young professionals seeking a stylish and convenient residence, this unit offers both comfort and functionality in a sought-afte…

See more details
6 Farrer Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 980 sqft $612.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

FOR SALE – 4-Room HDB Flat @ Blk 6 Farrer Road Spacious and well-located 4I model flat for sale! buyers who value space and connectivity Great potential for renovation to your dream home Seller Info Malay ethnic seller EIP qu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 600,000
S$ 650,000

FOR SALE – 4-Room HDB Flat @ Blk 6 Farrer Road Spacious and well-located 4I model flat for sale! buyers who value space and connectivity Gre…

See more details
Kopar At Newton Condominium For Sale, $1,648,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $2,392.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,648,000
Condominium in 228606,

Priced at just SGD 1,648,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers: A compelling value with the lowest PSF in the area, making it an attractive choice Easy access to Newton MRT station, enabling effortless commuting across…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 1,648,000

Priced at just SGD 1,648,000, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers: A compelling value with the lowest PSF in the area, making it an attra…

See more details
Cyan Condominium For Rent, $6,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,023 sqft $6.06 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,200/month
Condominium in 258710,

2 Bedders with store room 1023 Sft High Floor above 12 Unblocked view Bright & Windy Squarish, spacious layout AVAILABILITY from 31 MAY 2026 Nearby MRT Singapore Chinese Girls' School (0.41 km). Singapore Chinese Girls' Prima…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

S$ 6,200/month

2 Bedders with store room 1023 Sft High Floor above 12 Unblocked view Bright & Windy Squarish, spacious layout AVAILABILITY from 31 MAY 2026…

See more details
Lentor Modern Condominium For Rent, $4,300, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $6.34 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300/month
Condominium in 560000,

Available for rent at SGD 4,300 per month, this unit provides an excellent balance of affordability and luxury. Situated just above the MRT station, Lentor Modern ensures seamless connectivity across Singapore, making commuti…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 4,300/month

Available for rent at SGD 4,300 per month, this unit provides an excellent balance of affordability and luxury. Situated just above the MRT…

See more details
Balcon East Condominium For Sale, $2,250,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $1,801.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,250,000
Condominium in 466519,

Tenancy Until 31 September 2026 Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium located at 482, Upper East Coast Road, Singapore Available now, this spacious 1249 sqft unit is perfect for families…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 2,250,000

Tenancy Until 31 September 2026 Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium located at 482, Upper East Coast…

See more details
The Mondrian Semi Detached House For Rent, $11,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,800 sqft $5.24 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 11,000/month
Detached houses in

With a limited collection of just 17 units, The Mondrian is the epitome of privacy and exclusivity. The property's prime location ensures that you are never far from the vibrant life of Singapore, yet can retreat to a peacefu…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 11,000/month

With a limited collection of just 17 units, The Mondrian is the epitome of privacy and exclusivity. The property's prime location ensures th…

See more details
CHANCERY COURT Condominium For Rent, $8,229, 3 Bed 2 Bath 2,271 sqft $3.62 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,229/month
Condominium in 309432,

Introducing Chancery Court, an exquisite condominium nestled in the prestigious District 11 of Singapore. This spacious unit boasts three well-appointed bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, providing ample space for relaxation…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,260 sq.ft

S$ 8,229/month

Introducing Chancery Court, an exquisite condominium nestled in the prestigious District 11 of Singapore. This spacious unit boasts three we…

See more details
The M Condo Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,941.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 188940,

This development has a unit mix from studio to 3 bedroom DK. Residents would be able to enjoy a variety of F&B and lifestyle amenities with Singapore Art Museum, National Museum of Singapore, Curious Palette, InterContinental…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,550,000

This development has a unit mix from studio to 3 bedroom DK. Residents would be able to enjoy a variety of F&B and lifestyle amenities with…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features