Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
36 Jalan Rumah Tinggi HDB Apartment For Sale, $930,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,281 sqft $726.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 930,000
Apartment in

Built in 1998, this L99 tenure unit presents a practical and affordable housing option in a prime location. Whether you're a first-time buyer or an investor seeking value in the heart of Singapore, this listing offers a compe…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 930,000

Built in 1998, this L99 tenure unit presents a practical and affordable housing option in a prime location. Whether you're a first-time buye…

See more details
D11 ️ Eminence Landed Modern 3 Sty Semi D @ Dyson Merlimau Chancery Semi Detached House For Sale, $8,288,000, 5 Bed 6 Bath 4,200 sqft $3,656.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,288,000
Detached houses in

Rooms: 4+1+1 ️ Bath: 6 ️ Lap Pool ️ A rare opportunity to own a freehold semi-detached home in the prime Novena area, just 7–8 minutes’ walk to Novena Joseph’s Institution Junior ️ Within 2km: Singapore Chinese Girls’ School…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 8,288,000

Rooms: 4+1+1 ️ Bath: 6 ️ Lap Pool ️ A rare opportunity to own a freehold semi-detached home in the prime Novena area, just 7–8 minutes’ walk…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
One Pearl Bank Condominium For Sale, $1,690,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $3,018.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,690,000
Condominium in 169016,

Perched on a high floor, this unit offers breathtaking unblocked views of the cityscape and surrounding greenery, providing a serene and refreshing living location ensures unparalleled convenience, being just a stone's throw…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

S$ 1,690,000

Perched on a high floor, this unit offers breathtaking unblocked views of the cityscape and surrounding greenery, providing a serene and ref…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $699.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 850,000, this high-floor 5-room unit offers an ideal living space for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families The unit is situated on a high floor, provides easy access to essentia…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

Priced attractively at SGD 850,000, this high-floor 5-room unit offers an ideal living space for first-time home buyers, young professionals…

See more details
Suites at Orchard Condominium For Sale, $1,420,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 548 sqft $2,591.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,420,000
Condominium in 229239,

Property Highlights: Location: Central Singapore Shopping Belt Bedrooms: 1 Study Bathrooms: 1 Key Features: Prime Central Location: Enjoy living in the Versatile Layout: This condo features a spacious 1-bedroom plus a study r…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 538 sq.ft

S$ 1,420,000

Property Highlights: Location: Central Singapore Shopping Belt Bedrooms: 1 Study Bathrooms: 1 Key Features: Prime Central Location: Enjoy li…

See more details
Twin Waterfalls Executive Condominium For Rent, $2,2001 Bath 280 sqft $7.86 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,200/month
S$ 2,300/month
Condominium in 828764,

Priced competitively at just SGD 2,300 per month, this studio offers an affordable yet comfortable rental option for young professionals seeking convenience and quality living in Singapore.

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 280 sq.ft

S$ 2,200/month
S$ 2,300/month

Priced competitively at just SGD 2,300 per month, this studio offers an affordable yet comfortable rental option for young professionals see…

See more details
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$1100 & 3 Ladies Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop Wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$11…

See more details
Stirling Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,199,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $2,370.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199,000
Condominium in 148961,

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this one-bedroom unit, complete with a study, now available for sale! Just a few minutes' stroll away from Queenstown MRT Station, ensuring seamless connectivity to v…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 1,199,000

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this one-bedroom unit, complete with a study, now available for sale! Just a few…

See more details
13 Ghim Moh Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $900,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $685.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900,000
Apartment in

High Floor Point Block Spacious 5 Room Flat For Sale = View To Appreciate! Features. Very Well Kept And Maintained Unit. Schools Between 1 to 2KM: New Town Primary School, Anglo-Chinese Junior College, Singapore Polytechnic A…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 900,000

High Floor Point Block Spacious 5 Room Flat For Sale = View To Appreciate! Features. Very Well Kept And Maintained Unit. Schools Between 1 t…

See more details
308 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $515,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $584.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 515,000
Apartment in

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Functional layout Excellent location Close to MRT If you are searching for a HDB in Sing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 515,000

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Fun…

See more details
504 Jurong West Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $507.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Enjoy the bright and breezy atmosphere, complete with a spacious living room and well-sized bedrooms. Primary Schools within 1km: ️ Rulang ️ Shuqun Easily accessible to all parts of Singapore via PIE, AYE, and KJE…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Enjoy the bright and breezy atmosphere, complete with a spacious living room and well-sized bedrooms. Primary Schools within 1km: ️ Rulang ️…

See more details
40A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,180.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a piece of Singapore real estate in such a sought-after location!…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit for sale, available now! Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $935,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,809.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 935,000
Condominium in 119028,

Priced from just from SGD 935,000, this high-floor 1-bedroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, or investors in 2023, this contemporary property combines sleek design with th…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 935,000

Priced from just from SGD 935,000, this high-floor 1-bedroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time homebuyers, young professi…

See more details
room
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Condominium in Choa Chu Kang, Northwest

One bedroomal. Recently renovated. Comes with: Built in wardrobe with huge space Ceiling fan with light. Table and chair. Light cooking allowed Wifi access Inclusive of water and electricity Aircon usage with extra cost. Usag…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 850/month

One bedroomal. Recently renovated. Comes with: Built in wardrobe with huge space Ceiling fan with light. Table and chair. Light cooking allo…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Ang Mo Kio, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom