Trovit
Favorites

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

26,668 results
Filters
Sort by
51 Sims Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $818,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $650.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 818,000
Apartment in

Priced attractively at just SGD 818,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers excellent value for first-time buyers, young professionals, and investors seeking a strategic entry into the Singapore property market.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 818,000

Priced attractively at just SGD 818,000, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers excellent value for first-time buyers, young profes…

See more details
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $350,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $485.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 350,000
Apartment in

Matured Estate with Superb Amenities Squarish & Efficient 3-Room Layout (approx. 67 sqm / 721 sqft) Mid-Floor Unit with Natural Light and Good Airflow Extremely Well-Connected to Central Singapore Just a stone's throw from th…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 350,000

Matured Estate with Superb Amenities Squarish & Efficient 3-Room Layout (approx. 67 sqm / 721 sqft) Mid-Floor Unit with Natural Light and Go…

See more details
The Poiz Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $2,238.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 358473,

Priced attractively at SGD 1,300,000, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers a rare unblock view, making it highly desirable for homeowners and investors Whether as a primary residence or a lucrative investment, this active l…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Priced attractively at SGD 1,300,000, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit offers a rare unblock view, making it highly desirable for homeowners…

See more details
Pullman Residences Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $8.25 psf
28 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 309421,

This contemporary 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit, promises unmatched value with its blend of elegance and convenience. Situated next to an MRT station, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to downtown Singapore, bringing the bus…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

This contemporary 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit, promises unmatched value with its blend of elegance and convenience. Situated next to an MRT s…

See more details
Mar Thoma Mansions Apartment For Sale, $1,930,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,453 sqft $1,328.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,930,000
Apartment in 328716,

With only 18 units in the entire development, this is a rare chance to enjoy low-density living in a peaceful residential enclave while staying close to Excellent Location Situated near Potong Pasir MRT, with easy access to m…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

S$ 1,930,000

With only 18 units in the entire development, this is a rare chance to enjoy low-density living in a peaceful residential enclave while stay…

See more details
Parc Esta Condominium For Sale, $999,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 452 sqft $2,210.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,000
Condominium in 400822,

Selling with vacant possession. 1 bedroom unit with plenty of storage available. Cove lighting installed. Unblocked views with no west sun. Pte Ltd – 0.27 km My Little Gems Private Limited – 0.35 km Peri Scolartists Preschool…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

S$ 999,000

Selling with vacant possession. 1 bedroom unit with plenty of storage available. Cove lighting installed. Unblocked views with no west sun.…

See more details
V on Shenton Condominium For Sale, $1,350,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 689 sqft $1,959.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350,000
S$ 1,380,000
Condominium in 068814,

without feeling the heat Ideal for investor or bachelors looking for own stay – Great potential to transform into a modern bachelor pad or minimalist chic unit 2-min walk to Shenton Way MRT (TEL Line) – Easy connection to res…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 1,350,000
S$ 1,380,000

without feeling the heat Ideal for investor or bachelors looking for own stay – Great potential to transform into a modern bachelor pad or m…

See more details
RIO VISTA Condominium For Rent, $4,600, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $3.68 psf
29 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,600/month
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 534203,

Priced attractively at SGD 4,800 per month, this spacious unit offers an ideal combination of comfort and accessibility for young professionals and families Experience the perfect balance of convenience, tranquility, and pano…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 4,600/month
S$ 4,800/month

Priced attractively at SGD 4,800 per month, this spacious unit offers an ideal combination of comfort and accessibility for young profession…

See more details
119 Bukit Merah View HDB Apartment For Sale, $458,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $645.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 458,000
Apartment in

Discover your new home at 119, Bukit Merah View, Singapore! Photos for illustration only. Good location. High floor, two bedrooms utility room This fantastic 3-bedroom HDB unit is now available for sale and ready for you to m…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 458,000

Discover your new home at 119, Bukit Merah View, Singapore! Photos for illustration only. Good location. High floor, two bedrooms utility ro…

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft $1,575.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 828842,

Unit Highlights. Well-maintained 1-bedroom unit. Efficient squarish layout — easy to furnish, no wasted space. Well-connected to the rest of Singapore Ultimate Convenience. Direct access to Waterway Point shopping mall.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

Unit Highlights. Well-maintained 1-bedroom unit. Efficient squarish layout — easy to furnish, no wasted space. Well-connected to the rest of…

See more details
631 Choa Chu Kang North 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $2.88 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Priced at SGD 3,500 per month, this unit provides excellent value in a sought-after district (D23). This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is perfect for those seeking comfortable and functional living arrangements.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Priced at SGD 3,500 per month, this unit provides excellent value in a sought-after district (D23). This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is perfe…

See more details
72 Circuit Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,699, 1 Bed 1 Bath 452 sqft $5.97 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,699/month
Apartment in

Just minutes’ walk to MacPherson MRT, enjoy seamless connectivity across Singapore. Unit Features: High floor – Bright, breezy, and well-ventilated Unblocked view – Enjoy privacy and open surroundings Functional 1-bedroom (2-…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

S$ 2,699/month

Just minutes’ walk to MacPherson MRT, enjoy seamless connectivity across Singapore. Unit Features: High floor – Bright, breezy, and well-ven…

See more details
111B ALKAFF CRESCENT HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,288,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,288.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,288,800
Apartment in

Priced attractively at SGD 1,288,800, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and affordability for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a prime residence in Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 1,288,800

Priced attractively at SGD 1,288,800, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and affordability for first-time h…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 947 sqft $6.34 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,000/month
Condominium in 389783,

Priced at just $6,000 negotiable per month, this spacious 4-bedroom unit offers excellent value in a convenient and vibrant area. Located just a 3-minute walk to Aljunied MRT station, this property offers seamless connectivit…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 6,000/month

Priced at just $6,000 negotiable per month, this spacious 4-bedroom unit offers excellent value in a convenient and vibrant area. Located ju…

See more details
508B Wellington Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $553.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

Priced competitively at SGD 535,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a stylish yet affordable residence in Singapor…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 535,000

Priced competitively at SGD 535,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality for first-time home…

See more details
The Glades Condominium For Rent, $3,600, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $5.40 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,600/month
Condominium in 465411,

Nice and cosy 2-bedroom 2-bathroom unit that boasts modern and stylish living next to Tanah Merah MRT Station. Can be full furnished unit. Near Singapore 4th university. SUTD (Singapore University of Technology & Design).…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 3,600/month

Nice and cosy 2-bedroom 2-bathroom unit that boasts modern and stylish living next to Tanah Merah MRT Station. Can be full furnished unit. N…

See more details
Convenient 5 min fr MRT/ mall common room Female only
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090/month
Condominium in Tiong Bahru, Central

Convenient spacious air-con common room for single lady. 5 min walk from MRT/mall/supermarket/ bus/banks. $1090 including utilities/wifi. Easygoing MY/SG Chinese household - currently a couple in master bedroom and 1 lady ten…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,090/month

Convenient spacious air-con common room for single lady. 5 min walk from MRT/mall/supermarket/ bus/banks. $1090 including utilities/wifi. Ea…

See more details
412 Woodlands Street 41 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,080,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,744 sqft $619.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,080,000
Apartment in

New Exclusive Listing Discover your family’s dream home Flexibility to have up to 6 bedrooms No Extension required Rare Jumbo unit High floor Quiet block to Fuchun Secondry School 610m to Woodlands Ring Secondary School 1.0 k…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,744 sq.ft

S$ 1,080,000

New Exclusive Listing Discover your family’s dream home Flexibility to have up to 6 bedrooms No Extension required Rare Jumbo unit High floo…

See more details
Up@Robertson Quay Condominium For Sale, $2,352,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $2,102.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,352,000
Condominium in 238259,

Contact Pierce @ 9.2.9.6.4.7.5.2 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms High ceiling, allowing ample of natural light into the unit Option to create a loft/study room 1.59 km Integrated Schools School Of The Arts, Singapore 1.59 km Shopping…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 2,352,000

Contact Pierce @ 9.2.9.6.4.7.5.2 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms High ceiling, allowing ample of natural light into the unit Option to create a loft/…

See more details
165B Yung Kuang Court HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents will enjoy easy access to nearby shopping options including Jurong Point, one of the l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

The unit is conveniently situated within walking distance to amenities such as coffee shops, supermarkets, and daily essentials. Residents w…

See more details
26 Jalan Klinik HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 645 sqft $620.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit provides a functional layout ideal for modern living. maintained to meet contemporary standards, making it suitable for both owner-occupiers and investors looking for a stable, high-demand asse…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit provides a functional layout ideal for modern living. maintained to meet contemporary standards, making it s…

See more details

26,668 condominiums studio to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 6/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to June 2025
6.0 %
Compared to July 2024
Average property value
S$ 4,280
Property types
Features